De Grunte H3 (Heren)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

1 febHet Ravijn H413 - 1De Grunte H3
25 janDe Grunte H38 - 8VZ&PC H3
18 janVZ&PC H314 - 6De Grunte H3
11 janDe Grunte H32 - 11Piranha H2
14 decDe Grunte H36 - 13EZC H5
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
8 maa 14:45 Piranha H2 - Het Ravijn H4 7 - 25
7 maa 18:15 De Zandstuve H1 - Losser H3 8 - 18
7 maa 18:10 EZC H5 - Scholtenhagen H2 20 - 6
7 maa 15:45 VZ&PC H3 - De Dinkel H2 8 - 6
15 feb 19:45 Scholtenhagen H2 - Piranha H2 8 - 10
15 feb 19:15 De Dinkel H2 - EZC H5 7 - 12
15 feb 18:00 VKC'03 H3 - VZ&PC H3 6 - 8
15 feb 15:30 Het Ravijn H4 - De Zandstuve H1 13 - 3
8 feb 19:45 Piranha H2 - De Dinkel H2 12 - 4
8 feb 19:00 EZC H5 - VKC'03 H3 18 - 1
8 feb 19:00 VZ&PC H3 - Losser H3 6 - 15
1 feb 20:00 De Dinkel H2 - Scholtenhagen H2 8 - 4
1 feb 17:30 Het Ravijn H4 - De Grunte H3 13 - 1
1 feb 17:15 VKC'03 H3 - Piranha H2 10 - 7
1 feb 17:10 Losser H3 - EZC H5 6 - 13
1 feb 17:00 De Zandstuve H1 - VZ&PC H3 8 - 12
25 jan 19:45 De Grunte H3 - VZ&PC H3 8 - 8
25 jan 18:15 Scholtenhagen H2 - VKC'03 H3 9 - 5
19 jan 17:00 Piranha H2 - Losser H3 2 - 6
18 jan 19:00 De Dinkel H2 - Het Ravijn H4 3 - 14
18 jan 18:15 EZC H5 - De Zandstuve H1 14 - 4
18 jan 14:15 VZ&PC H3 - De Grunte H3 14 - 6
12 jan 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - Het Ravijn H4 5 - 11
11 jan 21:30 De Grunte H3 - Piranha H2 2 - 11
21 dec 20:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - Losser H3 5 - 7
14 dec 20:00 De Dinkel H2 - VKC'03 H3 18 - 7
14 dec 19:50 Losser H3 - Scholtenhagen H2 8 - 2
14 dec 19:30 De Zandstuve H1 - Piranha H2 6 - 9
14 dec 18:00 De Grunte H3 - EZC H5 6 - 13
14 dec 16:55 Het Ravijn H4 - VZ&PC H3 20 - 4
7 dec 19:35 Losser H3 - De Dinkel H2 10 - 6
7 dec 17:30 De Zandstuve H1 - Scholtenhagen H2 14 - 10
7 dec 17:25 Het Ravijn H4 - VKC'03 H3 21 - 6
7 dec 15:45 VZ&PC H3 - EZC H5 11 - 10
30 nov 20:00 Piranha H2 - VZ&PC H3 9 - 13
30 nov 19:45 Scholtenhagen H2 - De Grunte H3 8 - 6
30 nov 18:10 EZC H5 - Het Ravijn H4 10 - 6
30 nov 16:30 VKC'03 H3 - Losser H3 9 - 10
23 nov 19:45 De Grunte H3 - Het Ravijn H4 6 - 20
17 nov 14:10 EZC H5 - Piranha H2 7 - 9
16 nov 20:15 De Grunte H3 - De Dinkel H2 10 - 5
16 nov 17:30 De Zandstuve H1 - VKC'03 H3 17 - 8
16 nov 17:15 Losser H3 - Het Ravijn H4 4 - 12
16 nov 15:00 VZ&PC H3 - Scholtenhagen H2 16 - 8
9 nov 19:35 Losser H3 - De Zandstuve H1 11 - 7
9 nov 19:15 De Dinkel H2 - VZ&PC H3 14 - 10
9 nov 17:25 Het Ravijn H4 - Piranha H2 10 - 7
9 nov 17:15 VKC'03 H3 - De Grunte H3 13 - 13
3 nov 15:00 Piranha H2 - Scholtenhagen H2 9 - 6
2 nov 19:55 De Grunte H3 - Losser H3 8 - 6
2 nov 18:15 EZC H5 - De Dinkel H2 10 - 6
2 nov 16:45 De Zandstuve H1 - Het Ravijn H4 7 - 12
2 nov 15:00 VZ&PC H3 - VKC'03 H3 13 - 11
26 okt 19:45 De Zandstuve H1 - De Dinkel H2 11 - 4
26 okt 19:30 De Grunte H3 - VKC'03 H3 12 - 8
26 okt 18:15 Scholtenhagen H2 - VZ&PC H3 5 - 12
20 okt 19:45 Scholtenhagen H2 - EZC H5 6 - 12
12 okt 21:00 Het Ravijn H4 - Scholtenhagen H2 21 - 1
12 okt 19:30 De Zandstuve H1 - De Grunte H3 16 - 5
12 okt 17:15 Losser H3 - VZ&PC H3 10 - 9
12 okt 17:00 VKC'03 H3 - EZC H5 6 - 10
5 okt 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - De Dinkel H2 9 - 10
5 okt 19:00 EZC H5 - Losser H3 9 - 10
5 okt 18:15 Piranha H2 - VKC'03 H3 9 - 9
5 okt 17:00 VZ&PC H3 - De Zandstuve H1 12 - 9
28 sep 20:05 Het Ravijn H4 - De Dinkel H2 14 - 3
28 sep 18:00 VKC'03 H3 - Scholtenhagen H2 16 - 10
28 sep 17:30 De Zandstuve H1 - EZC H5 7 - 6
28 sep 17:15 Losser H3 - Piranha H2 8 - 7
21 sep 20:10 Piranha H2 - De Zandstuve H1 5 - 5
14 sep 19:00 EZC H5 - De Grunte H3 13 - 7
14 sep 18:00 VKC'03 H3 - De Dinkel H2 6 - 14
14 sep 15:45 VZ&PC H3 - Het Ravijn H4 11 - 25