Lutra Da1 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Lutra Da1 - AquAmigos Da1
zaterdag 21 april 17:15

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Arethusa Da11952
2De Treffers Da11947
3PSV Da31939
4Hellas-Glana Da11933
5De Warande Da11931
6Lutra Da11931
7AquAmigos Da11826
8Argo Da11925
9DZT'62 Da2198
10Nayade Da1187
11TRB-RES Da1182
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
21 aprLutra Da117:15AquAmigos Da1

Uitslagen

14 aprArgo Da14 - 7Lutra Da1
7 aprLutra Da14 - 8Hellas-Glana Da1
25 maaDZT'62 Da22 - 8Lutra Da1
11 maaTRB-RES Da14 - 9Lutra Da1
3 maaLutra Da12 - 5De Treffers Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Arethusa Da119171152215108107
2De Treffers Da1191522471256263
3PSV Da31913063920014159
4Hellas-Glana Da11911083315012921
5De Warande Da119101831127130-3
6Lutra Da1191018311341259
7AquAmigos Da1188282613411618
8Argo Da11974825131134-3
9DZT'62 Da2192215876170-94
10Nayade Da1182115780142-62
11TRB-RES Da1180216287202-115
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15 apr 17:45 TRB-RES Da1 - Arethusa Da1 2 - 14
15 apr 15:45 DZT'62 Da2 - De Warande Da1 3 - 6
14 apr 21:00 AquAmigos Da1 - De Treffers Da1 5 - 5
14 apr 18:30 Argo Da1 - Lutra Da1 4 - 7
14 apr 17:30 Hellas-Glana Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da3 7 - 5
7 apr 19:45 Nayade Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 5 - 3
7 apr 18:45 Arethusa Da1 - De Treffers Da1 7 - 1
7 apr 18:10 AquAmigos Da1 - Argo Da1 8 - 5
7 apr 17:15 Lutra Da1 - Hellas-Glana Da1 4 - 8
7 apr 16:00 PSV Waterpolo Da3 - DZT'62 Da2 16 - 6
25 maa 19:00 DZT'62 Da2 - Lutra Da1 2 - 8
25 maa 18:30 TRB-RES Da1 - De Warande Da1 2 - 15
24 maa 18:40 Arethusa Da1 - AquAmigos Da1 14 - 6
24 maa 18:20 De Treffers Da1 - Nayade Da1 5 - 2
24 maa 16:30 Hellas-Glana Da1 - Argo Da1 7 - 8
17 maa 20:30 Nayade Da1 - Arethusa Da1 7 - 12
17 maa 20:15 Argo Da1 - DZT'62 Da2 9 - 3
17 maa 17:35 PSV Waterpolo Da3 - TRB-RES Da1 12 - 5
17 maa 16:40 AquAmigos Da1 - Hellas-Glana Da1 11 - 8
17 maa 15:00 De Warande Da1 - De Treffers Da1 5 - 5
11 maa 18:30 TRB-RES Da1 - Lutra Da1 4 - 9
10 maa 20:00 DZT'62 Da2 - Hellas-Glana Da1 4 - 11
10 maa 19:25 Arethusa Da1 - De Warande Da1 16 - 3
10 maa 18:40 PSV Waterpolo Da3 - De Treffers Da1 3 - 6
10 maa 17:15 Nayade Da1 - AquAmigos Da1 1 - 12
3 maa 21:05 AquAmigos Da1 - DZT'62 Da2 5 - 1
3 maa 20:00 Argo Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 11 - 7
3 maa 18:00 Lutra Da1 - De Treffers Da1 2 - 5
3 maa 17:40 De Warande Da1 - Nayade Da1 7 - 6
25 feb 20:00 TRB-RES Da1 - Hellas-Glana Da1 4 - 12
24 feb 19:45 De Treffers Da1 - Argo Da1 7 - 2
24 feb 19:30 Arethusa Da1 - Lutra Da1 11 - 4
24 feb 17:30 De Warande Da1 - AquAmigos Da1 9 - 8
24 feb 15:45 Nayade Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da3 7 - 11
18 feb 16:15 DZT'62 Da2 - TRB-RES Da1 7 - 4
17 feb 18:50 PSV Waterpolo Da3 - De Warande Da1 9 - 8
17 feb 18:45 Lutra Da1 - Nayade Da1 10 - 7
17 feb 17:15 Hellas-Glana Da1 - De Treffers Da1 5 - 2
4 feb 17:45 DZT'62 Da2 - PSV Waterpolo Da3 3 - 12
3 feb 21:00 De Treffers Da1 - DZT'62 Da2 9 - 0
3 feb 20:40 PSV Waterpolo Da3 - AquAmigos Da1 11 - 10
3 feb 18:45 Nayade Da1 - Argo Da1 5 - 12
3 feb 18:40 Arethusa Da1 - Hellas-Glana Da1 13 - 5
3 feb 14:30 De Warande Da1 - Lutra Da1 6 - 3
28 jan 19:00 DZT'62 Da2 - Arethusa Da1 4 - 12
27 jan 18:45 AquAmigos Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 12 - 5
27 jan 18:45 Lutra Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da3 9 - 6
27 jan 18:30 Argo Da1 - De Warande Da1 4 - 3
27 jan 16:30 Hellas-Glana Da1 - Nayade Da1 5 - 4
21 jan 19:15 TRB-RES Da1 - De Treffers Da1 0 - 7
21 jan 15:45 DZT'62 Da2 - Nayade Da1 3 - 5
20 jan 19:15 Hellas-Glana Da1 - De Warande Da1 4 - 5
20 jan 18:50 AquAmigos Da1 - Lutra Da1 9 - 6
20 jan 17:45 Argo Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da3 9 - 15
13 jan 16:30 PSV Waterpolo Da3 - Hellas-Glana Da1 9 - 6
6 jan 16:35 PSV Waterpolo Da3 - Arethusa Da1 9 - 11
16 dec 21:10 De Treffers Da1 - AquAmigos Da1 8 - 6
16 dec 19:35 Arethusa Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 18 - 7
16 dec 17:30 De Warande Da1 - DZT'62 Da2 9 - 5
16 dec 17:15 Lutra Da1 - Argo Da1 6 - 6
9 dec 18:30 Argo Da1 - AquAmigos Da1 6 - 5
9 dec 18:30 De Treffers Da1 - Arethusa Da1 10 - 6
9 dec 18:30 Hellas-Glana Da1 - Lutra Da1 8 - 10
2 dec 17:45 Argo Da1 - Arethusa Da1 9 - 9
25 nov 18:45 Lutra Da1 - DZT'62 Da2 8 - 3
25 nov 18:20 De Warande Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 11 - 6
25 nov 17:45 Argo Da1 - Hellas-Glana Da1 6 - 7
25 nov 16:30 Nayade Da1 - De Treffers Da1 2 - 3
19 nov 19:15 TRB-RES Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da3 8 - 13
19 nov 16:00 DZT'62 Da2 - Argo Da1 6 - 6
18 nov 21:00 De Treffers Da1 - De Warande Da1 7 - 4
18 nov 18:40 Arethusa Da1 - Nayade Da1 5 - 3
18 nov 16:30 Hellas-Glana Da1 - AquAmigos Da1 9 - 5
12 nov 17:00 De Treffers Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da3 10 - 3
11 nov 18:05 AquAmigos Da1 - Nayade Da1 1 - 1
11 nov 18:00 Lutra Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 16 - 5
11 nov 17:15 Hellas-Glana Da1 - DZT'62 Da2 12 - 10
11 nov 16:50 De Warande Da1 - Arethusa Da1 3 - 7
5 nov 17:45 TRB-RES Da1 - Argo Da1 6 - 6
5 nov 17:30 DZT'62 Da2 - AquAmigos Da1 4 - 3
4 nov 21:05 Arethusa Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da3 10 - 9
4 nov 19:15 Nayade Da1 - De Warande Da1 7 - 8
4 nov 18:20 De Treffers Da1 - Lutra Da1 7 - 1
29 okt 13:30 PSV Waterpolo Da3 - Nayade Da1 16 - 7
28 okt 20:20 AquAmigos Da1 - De Warande Da1 7 - 5
28 okt 18:45 Lutra Da1 - Arethusa Da1 8 - 12
28 okt 18:45 Argo Da1 - De Treffers Da1 2 - 7
28 okt 18:15 Hellas-Glana Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 14 - 5
8 okt 17:45 TRB-RES Da1 - DZT'62 Da2 8 - 8
7 okt 20:45 De Treffers Da1 - Hellas-Glana Da1 10 - 6
7 okt 18:45 De Warande Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da3 4 - 16
7 okt 18:40 Arethusa Da1 - Argo Da1 9 - 8
7 okt 18:15 Nayade Da1 - Lutra Da1 4 - 9
30 sep 20:45 DZT'62 Da2 - De Treffers Da1 1 - 11
30 sep 18:45 AquAmigos Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da3 9 - 12
30 sep 18:15 Lutra Da1 - De Warande Da1 8 - 5
30 sep 17:45 Argo Da1 - Nayade Da1 11 - 6
30 sep 16:30 Hellas-Glana Da1 - Arethusa Da1 7 - 13
23 sep 20:00 TRB-RES Da1 - AquAmigos Da1 6 - 12
23 sep 19:25 Arethusa Da1 - DZT'62 Da2 16 - 3
23 sep 17:30 De Warande Da1 - Argo Da1 11 - 7
23 sep 17:00 Nayade Da1 - Hellas-Glana Da1 1 - 9
23 sep 14:20 PSV Waterpolo Da3 - Lutra Da1 13 - 6
 
 
AquAmigos Da..
 
Arethusa Da1
 
Argo Da1
 
De Treffers ..
 
De Warande D..
 
DZT'62 Da2
 
Hellas-Glana..
 
Lutra Da1
 
Nayade Da1
 
PSV Da3
 
TRB-RES Da1
 
AquAmigos Da1 20/48 - 55 - 57 - 55 - 111 - 89 - 61 - 19 - 1212 - 5
Arethusa Da114 - 6 9 - 87 - 116 - 316 - 313 - 511 - 45 - 310 - 918 - 7
Argo Da16 - 59 - 9 2 - 74 - 39 - 36 - 74 - 711 - 69 - 1511 - 7
De Treffers Da18 - 610 - 67 - 2 7 - 49 - 010 - 67 - 15 - 210 - 321/4
De Warande Da19 - 83 - 711 - 75 - 5 9 - 521/46 - 37 - 64 - 1611 - 6
DZT'62 Da24 - 34 - 126 - 61 - 113 - 6 4 - 112 - 83 - 53 - 127 - 4
Hellas-Glana Da19 - 57 - 137 - 85 - 24 - 512 - 10 8 - 105 - 47 - 514 - 5
Lutra Da121/48 - 126 - 62 - 58 - 58 - 34 - 8 10 - 79 - 616 - 5
Nayade Da11 - 127 - 125 - 122 - 37 - 821/41 - 94 - 9 7 - 115 - 3
PSV Da311 - 109 - 1121/43 - 69 - 816 - 69 - 613 - 616 - 7 12 - 5
TRB-RES Da16 - 122 - 146 - 60 - 72 - 158 - 84 - 124 - 922/48 - 13