Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Scholtenhagen Da1 - Piranha Da1
zaterdag 21 oktober 19:00
De Wilder Haaksbergen

Stand 3e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WS Twente Da339
2Losser Da236
3ZPC De Hof Da226
4Piranha Da123
5De Dinkel Da100
6De Zandstuve Da110
7Scholtenhagen Da130
8EZC Da420
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
21 oktScholtenhagen Da119:00Piranha Da1
4 novDe Zandstuve Da119:00Scholtenhagen Da1
2 decScholtenhagen Da119:00De Dinkel Da1
10 decScholtenhagen Da120:00EZC Da4
16 decEZC Da418:15Scholtenhagen Da1

Uitslagen

8 oktScholtenhagen Da14 - 10Losser Da2
1 oktPiranha Da19 - 3Scholtenhagen Da1
16 sepScholtenhagen Da16 - 7ZPC De Hof Da2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WS Twente Da33300921912
2Losser Da232016211110
3ZPC De Hof Da2220061587
4Piranha Da12101311110
5De Dinkel Da100000000
6De Zandstuve Da11001047-3
7Scholtenhagen Da1300301326-13
8EZC Da420020316-13
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
21 okt 19:00 Scholtenhagen Da1 - Piranha Da1De Wilder
28 okt 18:15 WS Twente Da3 - Losser Da2t Wooldrik
28 okt 19:00 De Dinkel Da1 - De Zandstuve Da1Dorper Esch
4 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 - De Dinkel Da1De Vijf Heuvels
4 nov 18:45 Losser Da2 - Piranha Da1Brilmansdennen
4 nov 19:00 De Zandstuve Da1 - Scholtenhagen Da1De Stamper
11 nov 18:00 Piranha Da1 - De Zandstuve Da1Het Slagman
11 nov 18:40 Losser Da2 - ZPC De Hof Da2Brilmansdennen
12 nov 15:30 EZC Da4 - De Dinkel Da1Het Slagman
18 nov 19:45 WS Twente Da3 - Piranha Da1t Wooldrik
25 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 - EZC Da4De Vijf Heuvels
25 nov 17:45 De Zandstuve Da1 - Losser Da2De Stamper
25 nov 19:45 WS Twente Da3 - De Dinkel Da1t Wooldrik
2 dec 14:15 De Zandstuve Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da2De Stamper
2 dec 19:00 Scholtenhagen Da1 - De Dinkel Da1De Wilder
10 dec 20:00 Scholtenhagen Da1 - EZC Da4De Wilder
16 dec 18:15 WS Twente Da3 - ZPC De Hof Da2t Wooldrik
16 dec 18:15 EZC Da4 - Scholtenhagen Da1Het Slagman
17 dec 13:15 Piranha Da1 - De Dinkel Da1Het Slagman
6 jan 17:15 Losser Da2 - De Dinkel Da1Brilmansdennen
6 jan 19:00 Scholtenhagen Da1 - WS Twente Da3De Wilder
7 jan 15:45 Piranha Da1 - EZC Da4Het Slagman
13 jan 16:45 De Zandstuve Da1 - De Dinkel Da1De Stamper
13 jan 18:30 ZPC De Hof Da2 - Scholtenhagen Da1De Vijf Heuvels
13 jan 19:30 Piranha Da1 - WS Twente Da3Het Slagman
20 jan 18:15 EZC Da4 - De Zandstuve Da1Het Slagman
27 jan 20:10 Losser Da2 - Scholtenhagen Da1Brilmansdennen
27 jan 20:30 De Zandstuve Da1 - WS Twente Da3De Stamper
28 jan 18:30 ZPC De Hof Da2 - Piranha Da1De Vijf Heuvels
3 feb 17:15 De Zandstuve Da1 - Piranha Da1De Stamper
17 feb 17:15 De Dinkel Da1 - Scholtenhagen Da1De Vlaskoel
17 feb 18:45 Losser Da2 - EZC Da4Brilmansdennen
24 feb 18:00 De Dinkel Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da2De Vlaskoel
24 feb 18:00 Piranha Da1 - Losser Da2Het Slagman
24 feb 19:45 Scholtenhagen Da1 - De Zandstuve Da1De Wilder
10 maa 17:30 ZPC De Hof Da2 - Losser Da2De Vijf Heuvels
10 maa 18:00 De Dinkel Da1 - EZC Da4Dorper Esch
17 maa 18:00 Losser Da2 - De Zandstuve Da1Brilmansdennen
17 maa 19:00 De Dinkel Da1 - WS Twente Da3Dorper Esch
18 maa 16:00 EZC Da4 - ZPC De Hof Da2Het Slagman
24 maa 17:30 ZPC De Hof Da2 - De Zandstuve Da1De Vijf Heuvels
24 maa 19:00 EZC Da4 - WS Twente Da3Het Slagman
7 apr 15:15 De Zandstuve Da1 - EZC Da4De Stamper
7 apr 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 - WS Twente Da3De Vijf Heuvels
7 apr 19:00 De Dinkel Da1 - Piranha Da1Dorper Esch
14 apr 18:00 De Dinkel Da1 - Losser Da2De Vlaskoel
14 apr 19:15 WS Twente Da3 - Scholtenhagen Da1Twentebad
15 apr 15:30 EZC Da4 - Piranha Da1Het Slagman
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 okt 19:15 Piranha Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da2 2 - 8
14 okt 19:00 WS Twente Da3 - De Zandstuve Da1 7 - 4
8 okt 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 - Losser Da2 4 - 10
1 okt 16:45 Piranha Da1 - Scholtenhagen Da1 9 - 3
30 sep 18:00 Losser Da2 - WS Twente Da3 4 - 5
23 sep 17:30 WS Twente Da3 - EZC Da4 9 - 1
16 sep 19:00 EZC Da4 - Losser Da2 2 - 7
16 sep 19:00 Scholtenhagen Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da2 6 - 7
 
 
De Dinkel Da..
 
De Zandstuve..
 
EZC Da4
 
Losser Da2
 
Piranha Da1
 
Scholtenhage..
 
WS Twente Da..
 
ZPC De Hof D..
 
De Dinkel Da1 28/1010/314/47/417/217/324/2
De Zandstuve Da113/1 7/425/113/24/1127/12/12
EZC Da412/1120/1 2 - 715/416/1224/318/3
Losser Da26/117/317/2 4/1127/14 - 511/11
Piranha Da117/1211/117/124/2 9 - 313/12 - 8
Scholtenhagen Da12/1224/210/124 - 1021/10 6/16 - 7
WS Twente Da325/117 - 49 - 128/1018/1114/4 16/12
ZPC De Hof Da24/1124/325/1110/328/113/17/4