Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Scholtenhagen H1 - De Mors H4
zaterdag 6 januari 19:45
De Wilder Haaksbergen

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WS Twente H31024
2DWV H1922
3VZ&PC H31019
4Losser H1819
5Het Ravijn H4919
6Livo H31019
7Scholtenhagen H11015
8Schuurman BZC H51013
9WS Twente H497
10NDD H2106
11EZC H393
12De Mors H4100
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
6 janScholtenhagen H119:45De Mors H4
13 janVZ&PC H314:15Scholtenhagen H1
27 janScholtenhagen H119:00WS Twente H3
3 febDWV H119:15Scholtenhagen H1
17 febNDD H217:35Scholtenhagen H1

Uitslagen

16 decWS Twente H45 - 6Scholtenhagen H1
25 novDe Mors H42 - 10Scholtenhagen H1
18 novScholtenhagen H18 - 6EZC H3
11 novLosser H112 - 3Scholtenhagen H1
4 novScholtenhagen H18 - 10Livo H3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WS Twente H31080224845727
2DWV H1971122795326
3VZ&PC H31061319975938
4Losser H1861119765620
5Het Ravijn H4961219654718
6Livo H31061319796910
7Scholtenhagen H110505156876-8
8Schuurman BZC H51041513786810
9WS Twente H4921674558-13
10NDD H21013665279-27
11EZC H3910834577-32
12De Mors H4100010035104-69
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 dec 14:45 EZC H3 - Losser H1Het Slagman
17 dec 18:15 Schuurman BZC H5 - DWV H1t Timpke
6 jan 16:30 Losser H1 - WS Twente H4Brilmansdennen
6 jan 17:50 NDD H2 - VZ&PC H3Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
6 jan 19:45 Scholtenhagen H1 - De Mors H4De Wilder
13 jan 14:15 VZ&PC H3 - Scholtenhagen H1De Stamper
13 jan 18:45 De Mors H4 - Losser H1De Koerbelt
20 jan 15:00 VZ&PC H3 - WS Twente H4De Stamper
20 jan 17:15 Losser H1 - De Mors H4Brilmansdennen
20 jan 17:45 Livo H3 - Het Ravijn H4Van Pallandtbad
20 jan 18:30 DWV H1 - WS Twente H3Den Helder
20 jan 20:00 NDD H2 - EZC H3Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
27 jan 17:45 Livo H3 - WS Twente H4Van Pallandtbad
27 jan 18:45 VZ&PC H3 - Schuurman BZC H5De Stamper
27 jan 19:00 Scholtenhagen H1 - WS Twente H3De Wilder
27 jan 19:00 EZC H3 - De Mors H4Het Slagman
27 jan 19:20 NDD H2 - DWV H1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
27 jan 19:25 Losser H1 - Het Ravijn H4Brilmansdennen
3 feb 16:30 De Mors H4 - NDD H2De Koerbelt
3 feb 18:30 WS Twente H3 - VZ&PC H3Twentebad
3 feb 19:00 WS Twente H4 - Losser H1t Wooldrik
3 feb 19:15 DWV H1 - Scholtenhagen H1Den Helder
4 feb 17:30 Schuurman BZC H5 - Livo H3t Timpke
17 feb 14:15 VZ&PC H3 - DWV H1De Stamper
17 feb 15:00 De Mors H4 - Het Ravijn H4De Koerbelt
17 feb 17:35 NDD H2 - Scholtenhagen H1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
17 feb 17:45 Livo H3 - WS Twente H3Van Pallandtbad
17 feb 18:00 Losser H1 - Schuurman BZC H5Brilmansdennen
18 feb 15:45 EZC H3 - WS Twente H4Het Slagman
24 feb 14:30 Het Ravijn H4 - NDD H2Het Ravijn
24 feb 17:45 DWV H1 - Livo H3Den Helder
24 feb 19:15 WS Twente H4 - De Mors H4Twentebad
24 feb 20:00 WS Twente H3 - Losser H1Twentebad
25 feb 20:10 Schuurman BZC H5 - EZC H3t Timpke
3 maa 16:25 Het Ravijn H4 - WS Twente H4Het Ravijn
3 maa 16:30 De Mors H4 - Schuurman BZC H5De Koerbelt
3 maa 18:15 EZC H3 - WS Twente H3Het Slagman
3 maa 18:40 Losser H1 - DWV H1Brilmansdennen
3 maa 19:00 Livo H3 - Scholtenhagen H1Van Pallandtbad
10 maa 17:45 DWV H1 - EZC H3Den Helder
10 maa 18:00 Schuurman BZC H5 - Het Ravijn H4t Timpke
10 maa 18:00 VZ&PC H3 - Livo H3De Stamper
10 maa 18:15 WS Twente H4 - NDD H2t Wooldrik
10 maa 19:00 WS Twente H3 - De Mors H4t Wooldrik
11 maa 19:00 Scholtenhagen H1 - Losser H1De Wilder
17 maa 17:15 Losser H1 - VZ&PC H3Brilmansdennen
17 maa 18:15 EZC H3 - Scholtenhagen H1Het Slagman
17 maa 18:30 DWV H1 - De Mors H4Den Helder
17 maa 19:00 WS Twente H4 - Schuurman BZC H5t Wooldrik
17 maa 21:00 NDD H2 - Livo H3Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
18 maa 16:30 Het Ravijn H4 - WS Twente H3Het Ravijn
24 maa 14:15 VZ&PC H3 - EZC H3De Stamper
24 maa 17:45 DWV H1 - Het Ravijn H4Den Helder
24 maa 18:00 Livo H3 - Losser H1Van Pallandtbad
24 maa 19:15 WS Twente H3 - WS Twente H4Twentebad
25 maa 18:45 Schuurman BZC H5 - NDD H2t Timpke
7 apr 17:15 De Mors H4 - VZ&PC H3De Koerbelt
7 apr 18:50 Schuurman BZC H5 - WS Twente H3t Timpke
7 apr 19:15 WS Twente H4 - DWV H1Twentebad
7 apr 19:25 Het Ravijn H4 - Scholtenhagen H1Het Ravijn
8 apr 15:45 EZC H3 - Livo H3Het Slagman
8 apr 20:30 NDD H2 - Losser H1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
14 apr 16:15 DWV H1 - Schuurman BZC H5Den Helder
14 apr 18:00 Livo H3 - De Mors H4Van Pallandtbad
14 apr 18:30 VZ&PC H3 - Het Ravijn H4De Stamper
14 apr 18:45 Losser H1 - EZC H3Brilmansdennen
14 apr 20:15 NDD H2 - WS Twente H3Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
15 apr 19:00 Scholtenhagen H1 - WS Twente H4De Wilder
21 apr 17:10 Het Ravijn H4 - Livo H3Het Ravijn
21 apr 18:30 WS Twente H3 - DWV H1Twentebad
21 apr 19:25 Schuurman BZC H5 - Scholtenhagen H1t Timpke
21 apr 19:45 WS Twente H4 - VZ&PC H3t Wooldrik
22 apr 16:45 EZC H3 - NDD H2Het Slagman
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 dec 19:45 Het Ravijn H4 - VZ&PC H3 4 - 4
16 dec 19:15 WS Twente H3 - NDD H2 9 - 3
16 dec 17:30 WS Twente H4 - Scholtenhagen H1 5 - 6
9 dec 20:00 WS Twente H3 - Schuurman BZC H5 6 - 5
9 dec 18:40 Losser H1 - NDD H2 8 - 4
9 dec 18:30 VZ&PC H3 - De Mors H4 19 - 6
9 dec 17:45 Livo H3 - EZC H3 12 - 6
9 dec 17:45 DWV H1 - WS Twente H4 10 - 3
2 dec 17:45 DWV H1 - Losser H1 9 - 9
2 dec 16:25 De Mors H4 - Livo H3 4 - 10
25 nov 20:35 NDD H2 - Schuurman BZC H5 9 - 9
25 nov 19:30 Het Ravijn H4 - DWV H1 8 - 6
25 nov 19:15 WS Twente H4 - WS Twente H3 7 - 10
25 nov 18:45 EZC H3 - VZ&PC H3 4 - 13
25 nov 17:15 Losser H1 - Livo H3 11 - 8
25 nov 16:30 De Mors H4 - Scholtenhagen H1 2 - 10
19 nov 17:05 Schuurman BZC H5 - WS Twente H4 10 - 5
18 nov 19:00 WS Twente H3 - Het Ravijn H4 8 - 5
18 nov 19:00 Scholtenhagen H1 - EZC H3 8 - 6
18 nov 17:15 Livo H3 - NDD H2 4 - 4
18 nov 17:15 De Mors H4 - DWV H1 4 - 6
18 nov 15:15 VZ&PC H3 - Losser H1 9 - 4
11 nov 21:30 Het Ravijn H4 - Schuurman BZC H5 7 - 6
11 nov 19:30 EZC H3 - DWV H1 4 - 9
11 nov 17:45 Livo H3 - VZ&PC H3 5 - 10
11 nov 17:10 Losser H1 - Scholtenhagen H1 12 - 3
11 nov 17:05 NDD H2 - WS Twente H4 6 - 6
11 nov 16:30 De Mors H4 - WS Twente H3 5 - 11
4 nov 20:45 WS Twente H3 - EZC H3 4 - 2
4 nov 19:25 Schuurman BZC H5 - De Mors H4 9 - 0
4 nov 19:15 Scholtenhagen H1 - Livo H3 8 - 10
4 nov 18:30 WS Twente H4 - Het Ravijn H4 0 - 5
4 nov 14:15 VZ&PC H3 - NDD H2 14 - 4
28 okt 19:30 EZC H3 - Schuurman BZC H5 7 - 11
28 okt 19:10 NDD H2 - Het Ravijn H4 5 - 8
28 okt 19:00 Scholtenhagen H1 - VZ&PC H3 8 - 7
28 okt 17:55 Losser H1 - WS Twente H3 11 - 9
28 okt 17:00 Livo H3 - DWV H1 8 - 12
28 okt 16:30 De Mors H4 - WS Twente H4 4 - 9
21 okt 19:45 Scholtenhagen H1 - Schuurman BZC H5 6 - 10
14 okt 18:30 DWV H1 - NDD H2 8 - 3
8 okt 19:45 Scholtenhagen H1 - NDD H2 8 - 4
8 okt 18:15 Schuurman BZC H5 - Losser H1 9 - 11
7 okt 19:15 WS Twente H3 - Livo H3 7 - 8
7 okt 18:40 Het Ravijn H4 - De Mors H4 14 - 1
7 okt 18:15 WS Twente H4 - EZC H3 7 - 3
7 okt 17:45 DWV H1 - VZ&PC H3 10 - 9
30 sep 20:15 NDD H2 - De Mors H4 10 - 5
30 sep 19:15 EZC H3 - Het Ravijn H4 7 - 9
30 sep 19:00 Scholtenhagen H1 - DWV H1 5 - 9
30 sep 18:45 VZ&PC H3 - WS Twente H3 5 - 9
30 sep 18:00 Livo H3 - Schuurman BZC H5 10 - 4
23 sep 19:45 De Mors H4 - EZC H3 4 - 6
23 sep 19:30 WS Twente H4 - Livo H3 3 - 4
23 sep 18:30 WS Twente H3 - Scholtenhagen H1 11 - 6
23 sep 18:30 Het Ravijn H4 - Losser H1 5 - 10
16 sep 18:30 Schuurman BZC H5 - VZ&PC H3 5 - 7
 
 
De Mors H4
 
DWV H1
 
EZC H3
 
Het Ravijn H..
 
Livo H3
 
Losser H1
 
NDD H2
 
Scholtenhage..
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
VZ&PC H3
 
WS Twente H3
 
WS Twente H4
 
De Mors H4 4 - 64 - 617/24 - 1013/13/22 - 103/37/45 - 114 - 9
DWV H117/3 10/324/324/29 - 98 - 33/214/410 - 920/110 - 3
EZC H327/14 - 9 7 - 98/417/1222/417/37 - 114 - 133/318/2
Het Ravijn H414 - 18 - 6? 21/45 - 1024/27/47 - 64 - 418/33/3
Livo H314/48 - 1212 - 620/1 24/34 - 43/310 - 45 - 1017/227/1
Losser H120/13/314/427/111 - 8 8 - 412 - 317/217/311 - 96/1
NDD H210 - 527/120/15 - 817/38/4 17/29 - 96/114/46 - 6
Scholtenhagen H16/15 - 98 - 6?8 - 1011/38 - 4 6 - 108 - 727/115/4
Schuurman BZC H59 - 017/1225/210/34/29 - 1125/321/4 5 - 77/410 - 5
VZ&PC H319 - 617/224/314/410/39 - 414 - 413/127/1 5 - 920/1
WS Twente H310/321/44 - 28 - 57 - 824/29 - 311 - 66 - 53/2 24/3
WS Twente H424/27/47 - 30 - 53 - 43/210/35 - 617/321/47 - 10