d'ELFT d'Elft EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)

Volgende wedstrijd:
WZC (SG) EG2 - d'Elft EG*1
zaterdag 24 november 16:50
De Veur Zoetermeer

Stand 2e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WIDEX GZC DONK EG1515
2ZDHC EG1510
3Z&PC De Gouwe EG149
4BZ&PC EG 249
5d'ELFT EG157
6OZV EG164
7WZC (SG) EG243
8Waterpolo Residentie (SG) EG 231
9ZVL-1886 EG640
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
24 novWZC (SG) EG216:50d'Elft EG*1
8 decd'Elft EG*116:00Z&PC De Gouwe EG1
15 decBZ&PC EG214:30d'Elft EG*1
19 jand'Elft EG*115:00OZV EG*1
2 febd'Elft EG*115:30ZDHC EG1

Uitslagen

10 novZVL-1886 EG65 - 8d'Elft EG*1
3 novd'Elft EG*11 - 16WIDEX GZC DONK EG1
14 oktd'Elft EG*13 - 3Waterpolo Residentie EG*2
6 oktZDHC EG14 - 1d'Elft EG*1
22 sepOZV EG*11 - 9d'Elft EG*1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WIDEX GZC DONK EG15500151065101
2ZDHC EG15311104344-1
3Z&PC De Gouwe EG14301970862
4BZ&PC EG 243019512922
5d'ELFT EG1521272229-7
6OZV EG1611442985-56
7WZC (SG) EG2410332352-29
8Waterpolo Residentie (SG) EG 230121934-25
9ZVL-1886 EG6400401077-67
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 nov 15:20 WZC (SG) EG2 - ZVL-1886 EG6De Veur
18 nov 16:10 Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 - BZ&PC EG2De Sniep
18 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 - OZV EG*1Zuiderparkbad
24 nov 16:15 ZVL-1886 EG6 - Z&PC De Gouwe EG1Vijf Meibad
24 nov 16:50 WZC (SG) EG2 - d'Elft EG*1De Veur
24 nov 17:00 OZV EG*1 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1H2O
24 nov 18:30 ZDHC EG1 - Waterpolo Residentie EG*2Overbosch
1 dec 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - ZDHC EG1Groenhovenbad
1 dec 17:25 Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 - WZC (SG) EG2De Sniep
2 dec 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 - BZ&PC EG2Zuiderparkbad
8 dec 14:30 BZ&PC EG2 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1De Kuil
8 dec 15:15 ZVL-1886 EG6 - Waterpolo Residentie EG*2De Zijl
8 dec 16:00 d'Elft EG*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe EG1Kerkpolder
15 dec 14:30 BZ&PC EG2 - d'Elft EG*1De Kuil
15 dec 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - Waterpolo Residentie EG*2Groenhovenbad
15 dec 17:00 OZV EG*1 - WZC (SG) EG2H2O
15 dec 18:30 ZDHC EG1 - ZVL-1886 EG6Overbosch
19 jan 15:00 d'Elft EG*1 - OZV EG*1Kerkpolder
19 jan 15:20 WZC (SG) EG2 - Waterpolo Residentie EG*2De Veur
19 jan 15:55 ZVL-1886 EG6 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1Vijf Meibad
26 jan 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - WZC (SG) EG2Groenhovenbad
26 jan 17:00 OZV EG*1 - ZDHC EG1H2O
27 jan 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 - Z&PC De Gouwe EG1Zuiderparkbad
2 feb 14:00 BZ&PC EG2 - OZV EG*1De Kuil
2 feb 15:30 d'Elft EG*1 - ZDHC EG1Kerkpolder
2 feb 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1De Sniep
9 feb 17:00 OZV EG*1 - ZVL-1886 EG6H2O
9 feb 18:30 ZDHC EG1 - BZ&PC EG2Overbosch
10 feb 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 - d'Elft EG*1Zuiderparkbad
16 feb 14:25 WZC (SG) EG2 - OZV EG*1De Veur
16 feb 16:15 d'Elft EG*1 - BZ&PC EG2Kerkpolder
16 feb 16:15 ZVL-1886 EG6 - ZDHC EG1De Zijl
17 feb 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1Zuiderparkbad
9 maa 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - d'Elft EG*1Groenhovenbad
9 maa 15:30 BZ&PC EG2 - ZVL-1886 EG6De Kuil
9 maa 17:00 OZV EG*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe EG1H2O
9 maa 17:50 ZDHC EG1 - WZC (SG) EG2Overbosch
16 maa 15:40 WZC (SG) EG2 - BZ&PC EG2De Veur
16 maa 16:15 d'Elft EG*1 - ZVL-1886 EG6Kerkpolder
16 maa 17:25 Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 - ZDHC EG1De Sniep
23 maa 14:45 BZ&PC EG2 - Z&PC De Gouwe EG1De Kuil
23 maa 14:55 ZVL-1886 EG6 - WZC (SG) EG2De Zijl
23 maa 17:00 OZV EG*1 - Waterpolo Residentie EG*2H2O
30 maa 16:45 d'Elft EG*1 - WZC (SG) EG2Kerkpolder
31 maa 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 - ZDHC EG1Zuiderparkbad
31 maa 16:55 Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 - ZVL-1886 EG6De Sniep
6 apr 14:35 WZC (SG) EG2 - Z&PC De Gouwe EG1De Veur
6 apr 15:30 BZ&PC EG2 - Waterpolo Residentie EG*2De Kuil
6 apr 18:30 ZDHC EG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1Overbosch
13 apr 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - BZ&PC EG2Groenhovenbad
13 apr 17:15 Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 - d'Elft EG*1De Sniep
14 apr 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 - ZVL-1886 EG6Zuiderparkbad
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 18:30 ZDHC EG1 - Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 2 - 23
10 nov 17:50 ZVL-1886 EG6 - d'Elft EG*1 5 - 8
10 nov 14:45 BZ&PC EG2 - WZC (SG) EG2 11 - 9
3 nov 17:50 ZVL-1886 EG6 - BZ&PC EG2 3 - 20
3 nov 17:25 Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 - OZV EG*1 25 - 1
3 nov 16:15 d'Elft EG*1 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 1 - 16
3 nov 15:15 WZC (SG) EG2 - ZDHC EG1 3 - 12
28 okt 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - OZV EG*1 26 - 2
14 okt 13:00 d'Elft EG*1 - Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 3 - 3
13 okt 17:15 ZVL-1886 EG6 - OZV EG*1 2 - 13
13 okt 14:30 BZ&PC EG2 - ZDHC EG1 7 - 15
6 okt 18:30 ZDHC EG1 - d'Elft EG*1 4 - 1
6 okt 17:00 OZV EG*1 - BZ&PC EG2 2 - 13
6 okt 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 5 - 1
29 sep 18:30 ZDHC EG1 - OZV EG*1 10 - 10
29 sep 17:25 Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 - Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 21 - 0
29 sep 16:30 WZC (SG) EG2 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 1 - 23
23 sep 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 - WZC (SG) EG2 6 - 10
23 sep 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - ZVL-1886 EG6 36 - 0
22 sep 17:00 OZV EG*1 - d'Elft EG*1 1 - 9
 
 
BZ&PC EG 2
 
d'ELFT EG1
 
OZV EG1
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
WZC (SG) EG2
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
ZDHC EG1
 
ZVL-1886 EG6
 
BZ&PC EG 2 15/122/26/48/1211 - 923/37 - 159/3
d'ELFT EG116/2 19/13 - 31 - 1630/38/122/216/3
OZV EG12 - 131 - 9 23/324/1115/129/326/19/2
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) EG 22/1210/218/11 17/26 - 1027/131/314/4
WIDEX GZC DONK EG113/49/326 - 215/12 26/15 - 11/1236 - 0
WZC (SG) EG216/324/1116/219/11 - 23 6/43 - 1217/11
Z&PC De Gouwe EG118/1113/425 - 121 - 02/21/12 16/331/3
ZDHC EG19/24 - 110 - 1024/116/49/32 - 23 15/12
ZVL-1886 EG63 - 205 - 82 - 138/1219/123/324/1116/2