d'ELFT H3 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
d'ELFT H3 - Westland H2
zaterdag 17 november 20:30

Stand 3e klasse D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Zwemvereniging Westland H2613
2ZPS H1613
3d'ELFT H3510
4Z&PC Rotterdam H4510
5ZVVS H558
6MNC Dordrecht H788
7ZVS H167
8De Linge/PCG (SG) H366
9SVH H554
10De Kempvis H463
11De Lansingh H261
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
17 novd'ELFT H320:30Westland H2
24 novd'ELFT H318:30De Lansingh H2
2 decZVVS H514:30d'ELFT H3
8 decd'ELFT H319:40Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4
15 decDe Linge/PCG (SG) H320:40d'ELFT H3

Uitslagen

10 novDe Kempvis H46 - 6d'ELFT H3
3 novd'ELFT H34 - 3ZVS H1
28 oktd'ELFT H310 - 6MNC Dordrecht H7
13 oktd'ELFT H35 - 6ZPS H1
6 oktSVH H50 - 9d'ELFT H3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Zwemvereniging Westland H264111342348
2ZPS H1641113463016
3d'ELFT H3531110342113
4Z&PC Rotterdam H453111035287
5ZVVS H55221824204
6MNC Dordrecht H7832384353-10
7ZVS H16141741392
8De Linge/PCG (SG) H3613264445-1
9SVH H5511341832-14
10De Kempvis H4603333445-11
11De Lansingh H2601512741-14
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 nov 15:35 ZVVS H5 - De Kempvis H4De Kulk
17 nov 17:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - ZVS H1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
17 nov 19:00 De Lansingh H2 - SVH H5De Lansingh
17 nov 20:30 d'ELFT H3 - Westland H2Kerkpolder
24 nov 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - MNC Dordrecht H7Caribabad
24 nov 18:30 d'ELFT H3 - De Lansingh H2Kerkpolder
24 nov 19:25 Westland H2 - ZVVS H5Zwembad Maesemunde
24 nov 19:35 ZPS H1 - SVH H5De Hofstee
24 nov 20:15 De Kempvis H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Rivièrabad
1 dec 16:45 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - Westland H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
1 dec 18:15 SVH H5 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
1 dec 19:30 ZPS H1 - De Lansingh H2De Hofstee
2 dec 14:30 ZVVS H5 - d'ELFT H3De Kulk
2 dec 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZVS H1Sportboulevard
8 dec 17:45 ZVS H1 - SVH H5De Wellen
8 dec 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - ZPS H1Berenschot
8 dec 19:40 d'ELFT H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Kerkpolder
8 dec 20:00 De Kempvis H4 - MNC Dordrecht H7Rivièrabad
8 dec 20:00 De Lansingh H2 - ZVVS H5De Lansingh
15 dec 18:15 SVH H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
15 dec 18:45 ZVS H1 - Westland H2De Wellen
15 dec 19:25 De Kempvis H4 - De Lansingh H2Rivièrabad
15 dec 19:35 ZPS H1 - ZVVS H5De Hofstee
15 dec 20:40 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H3Caribabad
12 jan 20:35 MNC Dordrecht H7 - SVH H5Sportboulevard
19 jan 16:15 ZVVS H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4De Kulk
19 jan 17:45 ZVS H1 - ZPS H1De Wellen
19 jan 18:00 Westland H2 - MNC Dordrecht H7Zwembad Maesemunde
19 jan 18:00 De Lansingh H2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3De Lansingh
19 jan 18:45 De Kempvis H4 - SVH H5Rivièrabad
26 jan 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - De Lansingh H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
26 jan 19:00 SVH H5 - Westland H2Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
26 jan 19:35 ZPS H1 - De Kempvis H4De Hofstee
26 jan 20:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - ZVS H1Berenschot
27 jan 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H7 - d'ELFT H3Sportboulevard
2 feb 18:15 Westland H2 - ZPS H1Zwembad Maesemunde
2 feb 19:00 De Kempvis H4 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3Rivièrabad
2 feb 19:10 d'ELFT H3 - SVH H5Kerkpolder
2 feb 20:00 De Lansingh H2 - ZVS H1De Lansingh
3 feb 15:15 ZVVS H5 - MNC Dordrecht H7De Kulk
9 feb 18:45 ZVS H1 - De Kempvis H4De Wellen
9 feb 19:35 ZPS H1 - d'ELFT H3De Hofstee
9 feb 19:45 SVH H5 - ZVVS H5Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
9 feb 20:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - Westland H2Berenschot
10 feb 18:20 MNC Dordrecht H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Sportboulevard
16 feb 18:25 Westland H2 - ZVS H1Zwembad Maesemunde
16 feb 18:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - SVH H5Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 feb 19:00 De Lansingh H2 - De Kempvis H4De Lansingh
16 feb 19:00 ZVVS H5 - ZPS H1De Kulk
16 feb 20:40 d'ELFT H3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3Kerkpolder
9 maa 17:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - ZVVS H5Caribabad
9 maa 17:45 ZVS H1 - d'ELFT H3De Wellen
9 maa 19:30 De Kempvis H4 - Westland H2Rivièrabad
9 maa 19:35 ZPS H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4De Hofstee
16 maa 15:30 ZVVS H5 - ZVS H1De Kulk
16 maa 16:00 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 maa 19:15 De Lansingh H2 - Westland H2De Lansingh
16 maa 20:40 d'ELFT H3 - De Kempvis H4Kerkpolder
23 maa 17:30 SVH H5 - De Lansingh H2Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
23 maa 18:45 ZVS H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4De Wellen
23 maa 19:30 De Kempvis H4 - ZVVS H5Rivièrabad
23 maa 19:35 ZPS H1 - MNC Dordrecht H7De Hofstee
23 maa 20:25 Westland H2 - d'ELFT H3Zwembad Maesemunde
30 maa 14:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - De Kempvis H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
30 maa 15:35 SVH H5 - ZPS H1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
30 maa 20:45 MNC Dordrecht H7 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3Sportboulevard
30 maa 20:45 De Lansingh H2 - d'ELFT H3De Lansingh
31 maa 17:00 ZVVS H5 - Westland H2De Kulk
6 apr 17:25 Westland H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Zwembad Maesemunde
6 apr 17:45 ZVS H1 - MNC Dordrecht H7De Wellen
6 apr 17:45 d'ELFT H3 - ZVVS H5Kerkpolder
6 apr 18:00 De Lansingh H2 - ZPS H1De Lansingh
6 apr 20:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - SVH H5Berenschot
13 apr 15:00 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - d'ELFT H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 apr 15:30 ZVVS H5 - De Lansingh H2De Kulk
13 apr 15:45 SVH H5 - ZVS H1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
13 apr 19:30 ZPS H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3De Hofstee
14 apr 18:55 MNC Dordrecht H7 - De Kempvis H4Sportboulevard
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 19:45 Westland H2 - De Lansingh H2 8 - 4
10 nov 19:30 De Kempvis H4 - d'ELFT H3 6 - 6
10 nov 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 6 - 6
10 nov 18:45 ZVS H1 - ZVVS H5 4 - 4
10 nov 17:30 SVH H5 - MNC Dordrecht H7 7 - 7
3 nov 19:55 d'ELFT H3 - ZVS H1 4 - 3
3 nov 19:30 De Lansingh H2 - MNC Dordrecht H7 4 - 5
3 nov 18:30 ZVVS H5 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 6 - 4
3 nov 18:00 Westland H2 - De Kempvis H4 6 - 4
3 nov 15:00 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - ZPS H1 4 - 7
28 okt 15:15 d'ELFT H3 - MNC Dordrecht H7 10 - 6
27 okt 15:15 MNC Dordrecht H7 - De Lansingh H2 4 - 2
20 okt 16:30 MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZPS H1 2 - 10
14 okt 15:30 ZVVS H5 - SVH H5 6 - 3
13 okt 20:15 De Kempvis H4 - ZVS H1 7 - 7
13 okt 20:10 Westland H2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 12 - 9
13 okt 19:30 d'ELFT H3 - ZPS H1 5 - 6
13 okt 16:45 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - MNC Dordrecht H7 12 - 6
6 okt 20:45 SVH H5 - d'ELFT H3 0 - 9
6 okt 20:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - De Kempvis H4 8 - 8
6 okt 19:35 ZPS H1 - Westland H2 5 - 5
6 okt 18:00 ZVS H1 - De Lansingh H2 9 - 9
29 sep 19:30 De Kempvis H4 - ZPS H1 6 - 13
29 sep 19:25 Westland H2 - SVH H5 7 - 3
29 sep 19:00 De Lansingh H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 5 - 8
29 sep 18:45 ZVS H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 10 - 10
23 sep 20:05 MNC Dordrecht H7 - Westland H2 9 - 4
22 sep 20:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - De Lansingh H2 7 - 3
22 sep 19:35 ZPS H1 - ZVS H1 5 - 8
22 sep 19:00 SVH H5 - De Kempvis H4 5 - 3
22 sep 15:45 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - ZVVS H5 5 - 4
15 sep 18:15 MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZVVS H5 4 - 4
 
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Lansingh ..
 
De Linge/PCG..
 
d'ELFT H3
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
SVH H5
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPS H1
 
ZVS H1
 
ZVVS H5
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
De Kempvis H4 15/122/26 - 68/1219/124/116 - 137 - 723/39/3
De Lansingh H216/2 19/130/34 - 517/115 - 86/42/28/1216/3
De Linge/PCG (SG) H38 - 87 - 3 15/1224/116/46 - 68/1226/19/39/2
d'ELFT H316/324/1116/2 10 - 62/28/125 - 64 - 36/417/11
MNC Dordrecht H714/44 - 230/327/1 12/110/22 - 102/124 - 49 - 4
SVH H55 - 323/31/120 - 97 - 7 15/1230/313/49/226/1
Z&PC Rotterdam H430/326/116/313/412 - 616/2 4 - 717/115 - 41/12
ZPS H126/11/1213/49/223/324/119/3 5 - 815/125 - 5
ZVS H19/29 - 910 - 109/36/48/1223/319/1 4 - 415/12
ZVVS H517/1113/46 - 42/123/26 - 319/116/216/3 31/3
Zwemvereniging Westland H26 - 48 - 412 - 923/319/17 - 36/42/216/224/11