BZC H4 (Heren)

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Katwijk H62049
2Alkemade H32042
3AZC H61937
4NZ&PC H11935
5ZVL-1886 H92032
6Z&PC De Gouwe H42031
7WZC (SG) H42023
8Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H21915
9WZK Zwemmen H32014
10Sassenheim H32013
11BZC H4198
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprSassenheim H38 - 6BZC H4
6 aprBZC H43 - 15AZC H6
30 maaBZC H47 - 9NZ&PC H1
23 maaWZC (SG) H49 - 7BZC H4
16 maaBZC H45 - 18Katwijk H6
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Katwijk H6201712491718388
2Alkemade H32013344214310538
3AZC H61913153715811048
4NZ&PC H1191126351419744
5ZVL-1886 H9201028321471470
6Z&PC De Gouwe H42094731137141-4
7WZC (SG) H42065923122131-9
8Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H219531115111124-13
9WZK Zwemmen H320421414113169-56
10Sassenheim H320411513102152-50
11BZC H41932148129215-86
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 16:55 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - NZ&PC H1 7 - 5
13 apr 20:45 AZC H6 - WZC (SG) H4 10 - 2
13 apr 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - Katwijk H6 4 - 7
13 apr 18:55 Sassenheim H3 - BZC H4 8 - 6
13 apr 18:00 Alkemade H3 - WZK 3 7 - 6
6 apr 21:00 Katwijk H6 - Alkemade H3 6 - 3
6 apr 20:45 BZC H4 - AZC H6 3 - 15
6 apr 20:15 WZK 3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 6 - 5
6 apr 20:00 ZVL-1886 H9 - WZC (SG) H4 12 - 10
6 apr 18:25 Katwijk H6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 11 - 7
6 apr 17:30 NZ&PC H1 - Sassenheim H3 11 - 2
31 maa 14:15 Alkemade H3 - ZVL-1886 H9 9 - 3
30 maa 19:20 BZC H4 - NZ&PC H1 7 - 9
30 maa 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - WZK 3 4 - 3
30 maa 17:30 Sassenheim H3 - Katwijk H6 3 - 8
30 maa 16:35 AZC H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 7 - 6
23 maa 21:15 ZVL-1886 H9 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 7 - 6
23 maa 20:15 WZK 3 - Sassenheim H3 6 - 4
23 maa 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - AZC H6 5 - 4
23 maa 18:30 WZC (SG) H4 - BZC H4 9 - 7
23 maa 15:25 Katwijk H6 - NZ&PC H1 8 - 5
17 maa 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - ZVL-1886 H9 4 - 11
16 maa 21:05 Alkemade H3 - WZC (SG) H4 8 - 3
16 maa 20:50 BZC H4 - Katwijk H6 5 - 18
16 maa 19:00 Sassenheim H3 - AZC H6 3 - 7
16 maa 18:15 NZ&PC H1 - WZK 3 12 - 3
9 maa 20:10 Alkemade H3 - BZC H4 14 - 5
9 maa 19:45 WZC (SG) H4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 5 - 2
9 maa 19:45 WZK 3 - Katwijk H6 4 - 10
9 maa 18:00 ZVL-1886 H9 - Sassenheim H3 8 - 7
17 feb 18:25 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - Alkemade H3 7 - 5
17 feb 16:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - WZC (SG) H4 4 - 4
16 feb 19:30 BZC H4 - WZK 3 10 - 13
16 feb 19:15 Katwijk H6 - AZC H6 3 - 4
16 feb 16:00 NZ&PC H1 - ZVL-1886 H9 9 - 2
9 feb 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - BZC H4 12 - 2
9 feb 19:35 Alkemade H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 12 - 0
9 feb 18:55 WZK 3 - AZC H6 6 - 10
9 feb 18:25 ZVL-1886 H9 - Katwijk H6 5 - 6
9 feb 17:15 WZC (SG) H4 - Sassenheim H3 10 - 1
3 feb 17:40 Sassenheim H3 - Alkemade H3 3 - 9
2 feb 20:25 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 9 - 6
2 feb 20:15 WZK 3 - ZVL-1886 H9 9 - 11
2 feb 18:15 NZ&PC H1 - WZC (SG) H4 10 - 3
27 jan 14:55 Alkemade H3 - NZ&PC H1 3 - 3
26 jan 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - Sassenheim H3 8 - 6
26 jan 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - BZC H4 20 - 6
26 jan 18:55 AZC H6 - ZVL-1886 H9 11 - 3
26 jan 16:00 WZC (SG) H4 - Katwijk H6 3 - 11
19 jan 19:45 WZK 3 - WZC (SG) H4 9 - 8
19 jan 18:15 Sassenheim H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 5 - 5
19 jan 17:45 Katwijk H6 - Alkemade H3 5 - 1
18 jan 20:15 BZC H4 - ZVL-1886 H9 6 - 18
12 jan 16:00 AZC H6 - NZ&PC H1 10 - 7
16 dec 15:45 Alkemade H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 6 - 6
15 dec 21:15 WZC (SG) H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 6 - 6
15 dec 20:30 WZK 3 - BZC H4 8 - 8
15 dec 18:15 AZC H6 - Alkemade H3 5 - 7
15 dec 18:05 ZVL-1886 H9 - NZ&PC H1 1 - 9
8 dec 20:15 WZK 3 - Alkemade H3 2 - 9
8 dec 19:05 WZC (SG) H4 - AZC H6 12 - 5
8 dec 18:30 BZC H4 - Sassenheim H3 14 - 7
8 dec 17:30 Katwijk H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 10 - 5
8 dec 17:30 NZ&PC H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 9 - 6
2 dec 18:30 Sassenheim H3 - NZ&PC H1 3 - 5
1 dec 21:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - WZK 3 7 - 3
1 dec 19:35 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - Katwijk H6 3 - 11
1 dec 18:00 WZC (SG) H4 - ZVL-1886 H9 9 - 4
1 dec 17:55 Alkemade H3 - AZC H6 8 - 14
24 nov 20:30 WZK 3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 6 - 12
24 nov 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - AZC H6 4 - 7
24 nov 19:00 ZVL-1886 H9 - Alkemade H3 11 - 2
24 nov 18:30 Katwijk H6 - Sassenheim H3 11 - 3
24 nov 16:45 NZ&PC H1 - BZC H4 10 - 4
18 nov 19:15 Sassenheim H3 - WZK 3 10 - 7
17 nov 20:35 AZC H6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 12 - 6
17 nov 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - ZVL-1886 H9 5 - 5
17 nov 19:30 BZC H4 - WZC (SG) H4 7 - 6
17 nov 18:15 NZ&PC H1 - Katwijk H6 4 - 11
10 nov 20:50 WZC (SG) H4 - Alkemade H3 7 - 7
10 nov 17:50 ZVL-1886 H9 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 7 - 7
10 nov 15:40 Katwijk H6 - BZC H4 11 - 6
4 nov 18:30 Sassenheim H3 - ZVL-1886 H9 8 - 10
3 nov 21:30 BZC H4 - Alkemade H3 7 - 9
3 nov 18:30 Katwijk H6 - WZK 3 7 - 3
3 nov 17:30 NZ&PC H1 - AZC H6 8 - 8
27 okt 18:30 BZC H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 8 - 14
27 okt 15:40 AZC H6 - Sassenheim H3 6 - 3
13 okt 21:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - Alkemade H3 5 - 7
13 okt 18:50 BZC H4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 7 - 7
13 okt 18:15 Sassenheim H3 - WZC (SG) H4 7 - 5
13 okt 17:45 Katwijk H6 - ZVL-1886 H9 7 - 4
13 okt 16:00 AZC H6 - WZK 3 13 - 5
6 okt 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 5 - 8
6 okt 20:15 Alkemade H3 - Sassenheim H3 7 - 4
6 okt 19:25 ZVL-1886 H9 - WZK 3 6 - 4
6 okt 14:55 WZC (SG) H4 - NZ&PC H1 6 - 3
30 sep 18:30 Sassenheim H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 12 - 4
29 sep 20:45 ZVL-1886 H9 - AZC H6 12 - 8
29 sep 18:15 NZ&PC H1 - Alkemade H3 4 - 5
29 sep 17:45 Katwijk H6 - WZC (SG) H4 4 - 4
22 sep 21:00 WZC (SG) H4 - WZK 3 5 - 5
22 sep 20:20 AZC H6 - Katwijk H6 2 - 7
22 sep 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - NZ&PC H1 3 - 7
22 sep 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - Sassenheim H3 5 - 3
22 sep 16:45 ZVL-1886 H9 - BZC H4 7 - 11
15 sep 21:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - WZC (SG) H4 9 - 5
15 sep 19:00 WZK 3 - NZ&PC H1 5 - 11
15 sep 18:40 Alkemade H3 - Katwijk H6 6 - 4
 
 
Alkemade H3
 
AZC H6
 
BZC H4
 
Katwijk H6
 
NZ&PC H1
 
Sassenheim H..
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
WZC (SG) H4
 
WZK Zwemmen ..
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
ZVL-1886 H9
 
Alkemade H3 8 - 1414 - 56 - 43 - 37 - 46 - 68 - 37 - 612 - 09 - 3
AZC H65 - 7 ?2 - 710 - 76 - 37 - 610 - 213 - 512 - 611 - 3
BZC H47 - 93 - 15 5 - 187 - 914 - 77 - 77 - 610 - 138 - 146 - 18
Katwijk H66 - 33 - 411 - 6 8 - 511 - 310 - 54 - 47 - 311 - 77 - 4
NZ&PC H14 - 58 - 810 - 44 - 11 11 - 2?10 - 312 - 39 - 69 - 2
Sassenheim H33 - 93 - 78 - 63 - 83 - 5 12 - 47 - 510 - 75 - 58 - 10
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H27 - 54 - 712 - 24 - 73 - 78 - 6 9 - 57 - 35 - 85 - 5
WZC (SG) H47 - 712 - 59 - 73 - 116 - 310 - 15 - 2 5 - 56 - 69 - 4
WZK Zwemmen H32 - 96 - 108 - 84 - 105 - 116 - 46 - 59 - 8 6 - 129 - 11
Z&PC De Gouwe H45 - 75 - 420 - 63 - 117 - 55 - 39 - 64 - 44 - 3 4 - 11
ZVL-1886 H911 - 212 - 87 - 115 - 61 - 98 - 77 - 612 - 106 - 47 - 7