BZC H1 (Heren)

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H31954
2WZC (SG) H22045
3MNC Dordrecht H52036
4BZC H12035
5MNC Dordrecht H42034
6De Plas H12029
7De Lansingh H12024
8Z&PC De Gouwe H22021
9Katwijk H32020
10Aquadraat (SG) H11916
11ZZ&PC De Devel H2204
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprWZC (SG) H214 - 7BZC H1
5 aprBZC H114 - 2Aquadraat (SG) H1
30 maaBZC H19 - 10De Lansingh H1
23 maaZZ&PC De Devel H20 - 17BZC H1
16 maaBZC H14 - 4Katwijk H3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H31918015422793134
2WZC (SG) H22014334520813573
3MNC Dordrecht H52012083615612630
4BZC H12011273517712750
5MNC Dordrecht H42011183414012911
6De Plas H1209292917713245
7De Lansingh H120731024146173-27
8Z&PC De Gouwe H220701321135178-43
9Katwijk H320551020133164-31
10Aquadraat (SG) H119511316107164-57
11ZZ&PC De Devel H2201118494279-185
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 20:30 De Plas H1 - Katwijk H3 12 - 5
13 apr 19:00 WZC (SG) H2 - BZC H1 14 - 7
13 apr 18:40 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - MNC Dordrecht H5 7 - 11
7 apr 16:00 MNC Dordrecht H5 - De Plas H1 4 - 3
6 apr 20:00 Katwijk H3 - MNC Dordrecht H4 2 - 8
6 apr 18:45 De Lansingh H1 - WZC (SG) H2 6 - 11
5 apr 21:05 BZC H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 14 - 2
31 maa 20:30 MNC Dordrecht H4 - MNC Dordrecht H5 7 - 6
31 maa 18:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 2 - 6
30 maa 21:30 WZC (SG) H2 - Katwijk H3 11 - 7
30 maa 18:55 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 8 - 13
30 maa 16:50 BZC H1 - De Lansingh H1 9 - 10
24 maa 16:45 MNC Dordrecht H5 - WZC (SG) H2 13 - 7
23 maa 19:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - BZC H1 0 - 17
23 maa 17:35 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 - De Plas H1 8 - 7
23 maa 17:00 Katwijk H3 - De Lansingh H1 5 - 5
17 maa 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 15 - 2
16 maa 20:30 De Plas H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 9 - 4
16 maa 20:00 De Lansingh H1 - MNC Dordrecht H5 6 - 4
16 maa 17:35 BZC H1 - Katwijk H3 4 - 4
9 maa 19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - De Plas H1 3 - 21
9 maa 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - MNC Dordrecht H4 5 - 7
9 maa 18:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 - WZC (SG) H2 10 - 4
9 maa 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - BZC H1 10 - 11
17 feb 19:45 MNC Dordrecht H4 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 13 - 3
16 feb 21:15 De Plas H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 8 - 7
16 feb 18:55 WZC (SG) H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 12 - 5
16 feb 18:30 BZC H1 - MNC Dordrecht H5 11 - 4
16 feb 18:00 De Lansingh H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 10 - 15
9 feb 21:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - WZC (SG) H2 2 - 21
9 feb 20:30 De Plas H1 - BZC H1 6 - 4
9 feb 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - De Lansingh H1 5 - 5
9 feb 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - MNC Dordrecht H4 7 - 3
9 feb 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 - Katwijk H3 14 - 6
2 feb 21:15 WZC (SG) H2 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 11 - 5
2 feb 20:45 De Lansingh H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 18 - 2
2 feb 20:00 Katwijk H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 8 - 4
2 feb 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H5 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 4 - 15
2 feb 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H4 - De Plas H1 7 - 6
26 jan 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - MNC Dordrecht H5 9 - 5
26 jan 21:15 De Plas H1 - WZC (SG) H2 10 - 10
26 jan 20:35 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - Katwijk H3 9 - 9
26 jan 18:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - De Lansingh H1 9 - 5
26 jan 16:15 MNC Dordrecht H4 - BZC H1 3 - 7
19 jan 20:05 WZC (SG) H2 - MNC Dordrecht H4 12 - 5
19 jan 20:00 Katwijk H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 10 - 4
19 jan 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H5 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 10 - 6
19 jan 18:45 De Lansingh H1 - De Plas H1 13 - 11
19 jan 18:45 BZC H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 6 - 10
15 dec 20:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - MNC Dordrecht H4 8 - 12
15 dec 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - WZC (SG) H2 9 - 11
15 dec 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H5 - BZC H1 5 - 10
15 dec 18:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 - De Lansingh H1 11 - 4
15 dec 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - De Plas H1 12 - 8
8 dec 20:45 De Lansingh H1 - MNC Dordrecht H4 7 - 8
8 dec 20:30 MNC Dordrecht H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 13 - 4
8 dec 20:00 BZC H1 - WZC (SG) H2 6 - 9
8 dec 19:00 Katwijk H3 - De Plas H1 7 - 7
8 dec 17:35 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 14 - 9
1 dec 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - BZC H1 5 - 14
1 dec 20:30 De Plas H1 - MNC Dordrecht H5 4 - 6
1 dec 19:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 4 - 17
1 dec 18:45 WZC (SG) H2 - De Lansingh H1 16 - 7
1 dec 18:30 MNC Dordrecht H4 - Katwijk H3 7 - 5
24 nov 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 9 - 7
24 nov 20:00 Katwijk H3 - WZC (SG) H2 10 - 10
24 nov 18:00 De Lansingh H1 - BZC H1 6 - 6
24 nov 16:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 18 - 4
17 nov 21:15 De Plas H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 7 - 14
17 nov 20:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 4 - 6
17 nov 18:30 WZC (SG) H2 - MNC Dordrecht H5 6 - 10
17 nov 18:00 De Lansingh H1 - Katwijk H3 6 - 9
16 nov 21:15 BZC H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 8 - 5
10 nov 20:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 11 - 6
10 nov 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - De Plas H1 3 - 10
10 nov 16:25 Katwijk H3 - BZC H1 5 - 8
10 nov 16:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 - MNC Dordrecht H4 7 - 3
4 nov 16:30 MNC Dordrecht H4 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 8 - 2
3 nov 21:15 De Plas H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 22 - 3
3 nov 20:30 WZC (SG) H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 7 - 4
3 nov 20:00 Katwijk H3 - MNC Dordrecht H5 9 - 3
3 nov 18:45 BZC H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 14 - 4
27 okt 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - Katwijk H3 10 - 6
27 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 22 - 0
27 okt 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H5 - MNC Dordrecht H4 7 - 4
20 okt 21:20 MNC Dordrecht H4 - De Lansingh H1 16 - 8
20 okt 18:50 MNC Dordrecht H5 - Katwijk H3 12 - 3
13 okt 20:45 De Lansingh H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 5 - 2
13 okt 20:00 Katwijk H3 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 6 - 13
13 okt 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 14 - 3
13 okt 18:35 WZC (SG) H2 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 11 - 3
13 okt 17:05 BZC H1 - De Plas H1 4 - 6
6 okt 21:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - De Lansingh H1 8 - 9
6 okt 20:30 De Plas H1 - MNC Dordrecht H4 5 - 1
6 okt 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - WZC (SG) H2 3 - 11
6 okt 16:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 - MNC Dordrecht H5 6 - 4
29 sep 21:20 BZC H1 - MNC Dordrecht H4 14 - 5
29 sep 20:45 MNC Dordrecht H5 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 8 - 2
29 sep 20:00 Katwijk H3 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 9 - 5
29 sep 18:45 WZC (SG) H2 - De Plas H1 8 - 7
29 sep 18:00 De Lansingh H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 5 - 8
23 sep 18:20 MNC Dordrecht H4 - WZC (SG) H2 6 - 6
22 sep 19:45 De Plas H1 - De Lansingh H1 8 - 9
22 sep 19:25 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - MNC Dordrecht H5 5 - 17
22 sep 19:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - Katwijk H3 12 - 8
22 sep 16:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 - BZC H1 14 - 3
16 sep 16:05 MNC Dordrecht H4 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 3 - 9
15 sep 21:15 MNC Dordrecht H5 - De Lansingh H1 10 - 2
15 sep 20:00 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 3 - 9
 
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
BZC H1
 
De Lansingh ..
 
De Plas H1
 
Katwijk H3
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
Waterpolo De..
 
WZC (SG) H2
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
Aquadraat (SG) H1 5 - 145 - 53 - 1010 - 65 - 79 - 5?9 - 113 - 99 - 7
BZC H114 - 2 9 - 104 - 64 - 414 - 511 - 46 - 106 - 914 - 48 - 5
De Lansingh H15 - 26 - 6 13 - 116 - 97 - 86 - 410 - 156 - 115 - 818 - 2
De Plas H19 - 46 - 48 - 9 12 - 55 - 14 - 67 - 1410 - 108 - 722 - 3
Katwijk H38 - 45 - 85 - 57 - 7 2 - 89 - 36 - 1310 - 1010 - 49 - 5
MNC Dordrecht H48 - 23 - 716 - 87 - 67 - 5 7 - 63 - 96 - 614 - 313 - 3
MNC Dordrecht H58 - 25 - 1010 - 24 - 312 - 37 - 4 4 - 1513 - 713 - 410 - 6
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H314 - 914 - 311 - 48 - 714 - 67 - 36 - 4 10 - 418 - 422 - 0
WZC (SG) H212 - 514 - 716 - 78 - 711 - 712 - 56 - 107 - 4 11 - 511 - 3
Z&PC De Gouwe H24 - 610 - 119 - 512 - 812 - 87 - 37 - 112 - 63 - 11 15 - 2
ZZ&PC De Devel H28 - 130 - 178 - 93 - 219 - 98 - 125 - 174 - 172 - 2111 - 6