d'ELFT H7 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
d'ELFT H7 - SVH H6
zaterdag 17 november 18:15

Stand 5e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1d'ELFT H7412
2OZV H3612
3SVH H649
4Aquadraat (SG) H557
5BZ&PC H757
6Zwemvereniging Westland H347
7Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H454
8Z&PC De Gouwe H630
9NZ&PC H34-3
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
17 novd'ELFT H718:15SVH H6
24 novNZ&PC H318:15d'ELFT H7
8 decd'ELFT H716:40Aquadraat (SG) H5
15 decWaterpolo Residentie (SG) H419:30d'ELFT H7
19 jand'ELFT H716:25OZV H3

Uitslagen

10 novWestland H33 - 5d'ELFT H7
6 oktBZ&PC H78 - 9d'ELFT H7
29 sepd'ELFT H77 - 1Z&PC De Gouwe H6
22 sepOZV H34 - 6d'ELFT H7
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1d'ELFT H7440012271611
2OZV H364021241347
3SVH H643019402119
4Aquadraat (SG) H5521273136-5
5BZ&PC H75212739381
6Zwemvereniging Westland H34211725178
7Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4511341629-13
8Z&PC De Gouwe H630030823-15
9NZ&PC H34004-31629-13
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4De Does
17 nov 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - BZ&PC H7De Sniep
17 nov 17:30 NZ&PC H3 - Westland H3Binnenzee
17 nov 18:15 d'ELFT H7 - SVH H6Kerkpolder
24 nov 18:15 NZ&PC H3 - d'ELFT H7Binnenzee
24 nov 20:10 Westland H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H5Zwembad Maesemunde
25 nov 17:40 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H6Zuiderparkbad
1 dec 17:30 SVH H6 - OZV H3Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
1 dec 21:05 Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - Westland H3De Sniep
8 dec 16:40 d'ELFT H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H5Kerkpolder
8 dec 18:15 BZ&PC H7 - SVH H6De Kuil
8 dec 18:15 NZ&PC H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H6Binnenzee
15 dec 18:15 BZ&PC H7 - Westland H3De Kuil
15 dec 19:00 SVH H6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H6Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
15 dec 19:25 OZV H3 - NZ&PC H3H2O
15 dec 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 - d'ELFT H7Zuiderparkbad
19 jan 16:25 d'ELFT H7 - OZV H3Kerkpolder
19 jan 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H6De Does
20 jan 18:25 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 - SVH H6Zuiderparkbad
26 jan 17:30 SVH H6 - Westland H3Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
26 jan 20:10 OZV H3 - BZ&PC H7H2O
27 jan 17:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - d'ELFT H7De Sniep
2 feb 16:55 d'ELFT H7 - BZ&PC H7Kerkpolder
2 feb 17:30 NZ&PC H3 - SVH H6Binnenzee
2 feb 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 - OZV H3Zuiderparkbad
9 feb 18:25 OZV H3 - Westland H3H2O
9 feb 19:00 BZ&PC H7 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4De Kuil
9 feb 19:00 SVH H6 - Aquadraat (SG) H5Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
16 feb 17:40 d'ELFT H7 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4Kerkpolder
16 feb 18:15 NZ&PC H3 - OZV H3Binnenzee
16 feb 19:10 Westland H3 - BZ&PC H7Zwembad Maesemunde
16 feb 20:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - SVH H6De Sniep
9 maa 18:30 BZ&PC H7 - NZ&PC H3De Kuil
9 maa 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 - Westland H3Zuiderparkbad
9 maa 19:25 OZV H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H5H2O
16 maa 16:00 NZ&PC H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4Binnenzee
16 maa 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H5 - BZ&PC H7De Does
16 maa 18:25 d'ELFT H7 - Westland H3Kerkpolder
17 maa 18:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - OZV H3De Sniep
23 maa 18:15 SVH H6 - d'ELFT H7Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
23 maa 18:30 BZ&PC H7 - Z&PC De Gouwe H6De Kuil
23 maa 19:40 Westland H3 - NZ&PC H3Zwembad Maesemunde
24 maa 16:55 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 - Aquadraat (SG) H5Zuiderparkbad
30 maa 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) H5 - Westland H3De Does
30 maa 20:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4De Sniep
31 maa 15:00 d'ELFT H7 - NZ&PC H3Kerkpolder
6 apr 17:30 NZ&PC H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H5Binnenzee
6 apr 18:10 Westland H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H6Zwembad Maesemunde
6 apr 18:30 OZV H3 - SVH H6H2O
13 apr 15:00 SVH H6 - BZ&PC H7Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
13 apr 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H5 - d'ELFT H7De Does
14 apr 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - NZ&PC H3De Sniep
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 20:30 Westland H3 - d'ELFT H7 3 - 5
10 nov 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 - NZ&PC H3 4 - 2
10 nov 18:30 BZ&PC H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H5 6 - 6
10 nov 17:45 OZV H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H6 9 - 2
3 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H5 - OZV H3 6 - 7
3 nov 16:00 NZ&PC H3 - BZ&PC H7 5 - 11
27 okt 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H5 - NZ&PC H3 6 - 5
13 okt 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 - BZ&PC H7 5 - 8
13 okt 19:25 Westland H3 - OZV H3 11 - 2
13 okt 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H5 - SVH H6 6 - 13
6 okt 20:10 OZV H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 6 - 3
6 okt 20:00 SVH H6 - NZ&PC H3 8 - 4
6 okt 18:45 BZ&PC H7 - d'ELFT H7 8 - 9
29 sep 20:10 Westland H3 - SVH H6 9 - 8
29 sep 17:30 BZ&PC H7 - OZV H3 6 - 13
29 sep 14:45 d'ELFT H7 - Z&PC De Gouwe H6 7 - 1
23 sep 17:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - Aquadraat (SG) H5 5 - 7
22 sep 19:25 OZV H3 - d'ELFT H7 4 - 6
22 sep 16:45 SVH H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 11 - 2
15 sep 18:10 Westland H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 2 - 2
 
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
BZ&PC H7
 
d'ELFT H7
 
NZ&PC H3
 
OZV H3
 
SVH H6
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
Aquadraat (SG) H5 16/313/46 - 56 - 76 - 1317/1119/130/3
BZ&PC H76 - 6 8 - 99/36 - 138/129/223/315/12
d'ELFT H78/122/2 31/319/117/1116/27 - 116/3
NZ&PC H36/45 - 1124/11 16/22/216/38/1217/11
OZV H39/326/14 - 615/12 6/46 - 39 - 29/2
SVH H69/213/423/38 - 41/12 11 - 215/1226/1
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H424/35 - 815/124 - 22/220/1 25/119/3
Z&PC De Gouwe H65 - 717/1127/114/417/316/230/3 1/12
Zwemvereniging Westland H324/1116/23 - 523/311 - 29 - 82 - 26/4