OZV AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVL-1886 AJ12161
2MNC Dordrecht AJ12148
3Z&PC Rotterdam AJ 12144
4OZV AJ12134
5BZ&PC AJ12125
6WZC (SG) AJ12016
7ZVVS AJ12111
8DES AJ1200
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprBZ&PC AJ13 - 9OZV AJ1
6 aprOZV AJ19 - 2DES AJ1
23 maaOZV AJ17 - 8Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1
16 maaBZ&PC AJ15 - 16OZV AJ1
9 maaOZV AJ114 - 5ZVVS AJ1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVL-1886 AJ12120106136697269
2MNC Dordrecht AJ121160548215108107
3Z&PC Rotterdam AJ 121152444244112132
4OZV AJ12112183419014842
5BZ&PC AJ121811225156237-81
6WZC (SG) AJ120511416143184-41
7ZVVS AJ121321611135271-136
8DES AJ1200020057349-292
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 14:15 ZVVS AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 8 - 13
13 apr 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1 17 - 2
13 apr 16:45 BZ&PC AJ1 - OZV AJ1 3 - 9
6 apr 20:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 5 - 4
6 apr 19:15 OZV AJ1 - DES AJ1 9 - 2
6 apr 17:45 WZC (SG) AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1 11 - 7
6 apr 14:15 ZVL-1886 AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1 29 - 4
31 maa 16:00 ZVVS AJ1 - ZVL-1886 AJ1 5 - 20
30 maa 17:15 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - DES AJ1 21 - 1
30 maa 15:30 BZ&PC AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 5 - 8
24 maa 16:10 DES AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1 8 - 9
23 maa 20:15 ZVL-1886 AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1 11 - 4
23 maa 18:25 OZV AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 7 - 8
23 maa 15:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1 17 - 1
16 maa 18:30 WZC (SG) AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 3 - 4
16 maa 17:15 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - ZVL-1886 AJ1 6 - 11
16 maa 15:30 BZ&PC AJ1 - OZV AJ1 5 - 16
16 maa 13:00 ZVVS AJ1 - DES AJ1 9 - 3
10 maa 16:00 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1 16 - 7
10 maa 15:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - ZVL-1886 AJ1 5 - 9
9 maa 19:10 OZV AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1 14 - 5
16 feb 20:00 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 4 - 6
16 feb 19:10 ZVL-1886 AJ1 - DES AJ1 13 - 3
16 feb 19:00 BZ&PC AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1 7 - 7
16 feb 17:55 WZC (SG) AJ1 - OZV AJ1 6 - 4
10 feb 16:10 DES AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 4 - 11
9 feb 19:10 OZV AJ1 - ZVL-1886 AJ1 8 - 9
9 feb 18:55 ZVVS AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1 6 - 11
2 feb 18:10 WZC (SG) AJ1 - DES AJ1 17 - 0
2 feb 17:00 ZVL-1886 AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1 22 - 4
2 feb 16:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - OZV AJ1 12 - 6
2 feb 15:30 BZ&PC AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 6 - 8
27 jan 14:30 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1 13 - 4
26 jan 18:25 OZV AJ1 - DES AJ1 21 - 3
26 jan 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1 19 - 2
26 jan 15:15 BZ&PC AJ1 - ZVL-1886 AJ1 5 - 23
19 jan 18:45 ZVL-1886 AJ1 - DES AJ1 25 - 1
19 jan 18:15 WZC (SG) AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 3 - 11
19 jan 17:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - OZV AJ1 11 - 5
19 jan 15:15 ZVVS AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1 6 - 14
16 dec 16:10 DES AJ1 - ZVL-1886 AJ1 3 - 24
15 dec 18:25 OZV AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1 13 - 8
15 dec 18:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1 13 - 7
9 dec 15:30 DES AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1 1 - 23
8 dec 18:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - DES AJ1 26 - 0
8 dec 17:45 OZV AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1 11 - 7
8 dec 17:00 ZVL-1886 AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 16 - 8
2 dec 16:00 ZVVS AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1 11 - 11
1 dec 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 7 - 6
1 dec 15:45 BZ&PC AJ1 - ZVL-1886 AJ1 6 - 29
25 nov 16:10 DES AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 1 - 19
24 nov 19:50 WZC (SG) AJ1 - OZV AJ1 5 - 8
24 nov 18:00 ZVL-1886 AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1 24 - 2
17 nov 17:30 WZC (SG) AJ1 - ZVL-1886 AJ1 3 - 16
17 nov 17:15 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - OZV AJ1 6 - 6
17 nov 14:45 BZ&PC AJ1 - DES AJ1 19 - 4
17 nov 14:35 ZVVS AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 3 - 8
11 nov 15:30 DES AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1 6 - 26
10 nov 19:15 OZV AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1 10 - 4
10 nov 18:15 ZVL-1886 AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 9 - 9
4 nov 13:45 ZVVS AJ1 - OZV AJ1 2 - 11
3 nov 20:00 ZVL-1886 AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 11 - 6
3 nov 18:40 WZC (SG) AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1 5 - 8
3 nov 17:15 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - DES AJ1 14 - 2
27 okt 16:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1 13 - 2
13 okt 18:00 ZVL-1886 AJ1 - OZV AJ1 17 - 1
13 okt 16:00 BZ&PC AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1 10 - 9
13 okt 15:15 ZVVS AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 2 - 16
7 okt 15:30 DES AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1 4 - 13
6 okt 19:10 OZV AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 5 - 3
6 okt 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1 10 - 3
6 okt 17:10 WZC (SG) AJ1 - ZVL-1886 AJ1 4 - 18
30 sep 16:10 DES AJ1 - OZV AJ1 6 - 16
30 sep 15:00 WZC (SG) AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1 5 - 6
30 sep 14:00 ZVVS AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 5 - 19
29 sep 19:00 ZVL-1886 AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 16 - 7
23 sep 15:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - DES AJ1 18 - 0
22 sep 18:25 OZV AJ1 - ZVL-1886 AJ1 3 - 14
22 sep 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1 10 - 5
22 sep 14:45 BZ&PC AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1 10 - 4
16 sep 16:15 DES AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1 5 - 16
16 sep 15:05 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1 10 - 4
15 sep 17:00 OZV AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 7 - 12
 
 
BZ&PC AJ1
 
DES AJ1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
OZV AJ1
 
WZC (SG) AJ1
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZVL-1886 AJ1
 
ZVVS AJ1
 
BZ&PC AJ1 19 - 45 - 83 - 910 - 96 - 85 - 237 - 7
DES AJ18 - 9 4 - 116 - 161 - 231 - 193 - 246 - 26
MNC Dordrecht AJ113 - 726 - 0 12 - 613 - 45 - 45 - 917 - 1
OZV AJ110 - 49 - 25 - 3 13 - 87 - 88 - 914 - 5
WZC (SG) AJ15 - 817 - 03 - 46 - 4 3 - 113 - 1611 - 7
Z&PC Rotterdam AJ 116 - 721 - 14 - 66 - 617 - 2 6 - 1119 - 2
ZVL-1886 AJ129 - 413 - 311 - 617 - 111 - 416 - 8 22 - 4
ZVVS AJ16 - 149 - 38 - 132 - 116 - 112 - 165 - 20