d'ELFT H5 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
d'ELFT H5 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4
zaterdag 17 november 19:45

Stand 4e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Z&PC Rotterdam H6618
2WSG NieMo (SG) H4615
3AZC H7615
4Sassenheim H4613
5d'ELFT H5612
6DES H1710
7BZ&PC H679
8ZVL-1886 H1077
9De Plas H366
10WZC (SG) H664
11AZL H373
12Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H360
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
17 novd'ELFT H519:45WSG NieMo (SG) H4
24 novd'ELFT H516:15AZL H3
1 decSassenheim H418:40d'ELFT H5
8 decd'ELFT H517:25WZC (SG) H6
16 decDES H117:10d'ELFT H5

Uitslagen

10 novWaterpolo Residentie (SG) H33 - 9d'ELFT H5
3 novd'ELFT H57 - 4BZ&PC H6
13 oktd'ELFT H54 - 7Z&PC Rotterdam H6
6 oktAZC H78 - 7d'ELFT H5
29 sepd'ELFT H53 - 2ZVL-1886 H10
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Z&PC Rotterdam H6660018563224
2WSG NieMo (SG) H4650115412714
3AZC H7650115493811
4Sassenheim H4641113362610
5d'ELFT H564021237289
6DES H17313103040-10
7BZ&PC H67304936360
8ZVL-1886 H107214740337
9De Plas H3620463240-8
10WZC (SG) H6611442835-7
11AZL H3710632047-27
12Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3600602144-23
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 nov 19:00 De Plas H3 - DES H1De Wel
17 nov 19:45 d'ELFT H5 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4Kerkpolder
17 nov 20:10 ZVL-1886 H10 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6De Zijl
17 nov 20:30 AZL H3 - AZC H7De Fluit
18 nov 15:00 WZC (SG) H6 - BZ&PC H6De Veur
18 nov 17:45 Sassenheim H4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3Wasbeek
24 nov 16:15 d'ELFT H5 - AZL H3Kerkpolder
24 nov 18:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - AZC H7Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
24 nov 19:00 BZ&PC H6 - De Plas H3De Kuil
24 nov 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - Sassenheim H4Polderbad
25 nov 17:10 DES H1 - ZVL-1886 H10Overbosch
25 nov 18:25 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - WZC (SG) H6Zuiderparkbad
1 dec 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - AZL H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
1 dec 16:00 AZC H7 - DES H1AquaRijn
1 dec 17:45 ZVL-1886 H10 - BZ&PC H6De Zijl
1 dec 18:40 Sassenheim H4 - d'ELFT H5Wasbeek
1 dec 19:00 De Plas H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Wel
1 dec 20:30 WZC (SG) H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4De Veur
8 dec 17:25 d'ELFT H5 - WZC (SG) H6Kerkpolder
8 dec 19:00 BZ&PC H6 - AZC H7De Kuil
8 dec 19:05 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - De Plas H3Polderbad
8 dec 19:45 AZL H3 - Sassenheim H4De Fluit
9 dec 16:30 DES H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Overbosch
9 dec 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - ZVL-1886 H10Zuiderparkbad
15 dec 17:05 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - Sassenheim H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
15 dec 17:20 ZVL-1886 H10 - De Plas H3De Zijl
15 dec 17:30 AZC H7 - WZC (SG) H6AquaRijn
15 dec 19:00 BZ&PC H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4De Kuil
16 dec 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - AZL H3Zuiderparkbad
16 dec 17:10 DES H1 - d'ELFT H5Overbosch
19 jan 17:55 d'ELFT H5 - De Plas H3Kerkpolder
19 jan 19:00 BZ&PC H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6De Kuil
19 jan 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - ZVL-1886 H10Polderbad
19 jan 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - AZC H7Zuiderparkbad
19 jan 20:30 AZL H3 - DES H1De Fluit
20 jan 19:20 Sassenheim H4 - WZC (SG) H6Wasbeek
26 jan 18:10 AZC H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4AquaRijn
26 jan 18:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
26 jan 19:30 ZVL-1886 H10 - d'ELFT H5De Zijl
26 jan 19:45 De Plas H3 - Sassenheim H4De Wel
26 jan 20:15 WZC (SG) H6 - AZL H3De Veur
2 feb 16:40 WZC (SG) H6 - De Plas H3De Veur
2 feb 18:25 d'ELFT H5 - AZC H7Kerkpolder
2 feb 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Polderbad
2 feb 20:30 AZL H3 - BZ&PC H6De Fluit
3 feb 17:40 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - DES H1Zuiderparkbad
3 feb 18:25 Sassenheim H4 - ZVL-1886 H10Wasbeek
9 feb 16:45 AZC H7 - Sassenheim H4AquaRijn
9 feb 19:00 De Plas H3 - AZL H3De Wel
9 feb 19:10 ZVL-1886 H10 - WZC (SG) H6De Zijl
9 feb 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - d'ELFT H5Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 feb 19:45 BZ&PC H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Kuil
10 feb 17:10 DES H1 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4Overbosch
16 feb 19:10 d'ELFT H5 - DES H1Kerkpolder
16 feb 19:40 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - BZ&PC H6Polderbad
16 feb 19:45 De Plas H3 - ZVL-1886 H10De Wel
16 feb 20:30 AZL H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Fluit
16 feb 21:30 WZC (SG) H6 - AZC H7De Veur
17 feb 18:35 Sassenheim H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Wasbeek
9 maa 17:45 AZC H7 - De Plas H3AquaRijn
9 maa 18:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - WZC (SG) H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 maa 19:15 BZ&PC H6 - d'ELFT H5De Kuil
10 maa 16:55 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4Zuiderparkbad
10 maa 17:10 DES H1 - Sassenheim H4Overbosch
16 maa 16:30 ZVL-1886 H10 - AZC H7De Zijl
16 maa 19:40 De Plas H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6De Wel
16 maa 19:45 AZL H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4De Fluit
16 maa 19:55 d'ELFT H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3Kerkpolder
16 maa 20:30 Sassenheim H4 - BZ&PC H6Wasbeek
16 maa 20:45 WZC (SG) H6 - DES H1De Veur
23 maa 17:15 AZC H7 - AZL H3AquaRijn
23 maa 17:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - ZVL-1886 H10Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 maa 19:15 BZ&PC H6 - WZC (SG) H6De Kuil
23 maa 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Sassenheim H4Zuiderparkbad
23 maa 21:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - d'ELFT H5Polderbad
24 maa 17:10 DES H1 - De Plas H3Overbosch
30 maa 15:00 ZVL-1886 H10 - DES H1De Zijl
30 maa 17:15 WZC (SG) H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Veur
30 maa 18:50 AZC H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6AquaRijn
30 maa 19:45 AZL H3 - d'ELFT H5De Fluit
30 maa 19:45 De Plas H3 - BZ&PC H6De Wel
31 maa 18:25 Sassenheim H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4Wasbeek
6 apr 16:15 d'ELFT H5 - Sassenheim H4Kerkpolder
6 apr 19:05 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - WZC (SG) H6Polderbad
6 apr 19:15 BZ&PC H6 - ZVL-1886 H10De Kuil
6 apr 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - De Plas H3Zuiderparkbad
6 apr 19:45 AZL H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6De Fluit
7 apr 16:10 DES H1 - AZC H7Overbosch
13 apr 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - DES H1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 apr 18:00 ZVL-1886 H10 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Zijl
13 apr 18:15 AZC H7 - BZ&PC H6AquaRijn
13 apr 19:00 De Plas H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4De Wel
13 apr 20:00 WZC (SG) H6 - d'ELFT H5De Veur
13 apr 20:25 Sassenheim H4 - AZL H3Wasbeek
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 nov 16:30 DES H1 - WZC (SG) H6 5 - 5
10 nov 20:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - AZL H3 6 - 0
10 nov 19:15 BZ&PC H6 - Sassenheim H4 3 - 5
10 nov 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H5 3 - 9
10 nov 18:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - De Plas H3 13 - 9
10 nov 17:15 AZC H7 - ZVL-1886 H10 8 - 6
9 nov 20:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 6 - 2
3 nov 21:30 WZC (SG) H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 6 - 7
3 nov 20:25 AZL H3 - ZVL-1886 H10 4 - 8
3 nov 19:40 Sassenheim H4 - DES H1 8 - 1
3 nov 19:00 De Plas H3 - AZC H7 4 - 9
3 nov 18:25 d'ELFT H5 - BZ&PC H6 7 - 4
20 okt 18:30 DES H1 - BZ&PC H6 4 - 2
14 okt 19:15 Sassenheim H4 - AZC H7 7 - 11
13 okt 20:30 AZL H3 - De Plas H3 3 - 5
13 okt 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - DES H1 10 - 5
13 okt 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - BZ&PC H6 3 - 8
13 okt 18:00 d'ELFT H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 4 - 7
13 okt 17:50 WZC (SG) H6 - ZVL-1886 H10 8 - 5
7 okt 16:30 DES H1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 6 - 5
7 okt 15:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4 14 - 6
6 okt 20:10 ZVL-1886 H10 - Sassenheim H4 2 - 2
6 okt 19:30 BZ&PC H6 - AZL H3 7 - 2
6 okt 18:15 De Plas H3 - WZC (SG) H6 6 - 1
6 okt 16:30 AZC H7 - d'ELFT H5 8 - 7
30 sep 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 3 - 5
29 sep 20:30 AZL H3 - WZC (SG) H6 5 - 3
29 sep 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - AZC H7 9 - 3
29 sep 18:55 Sassenheim H4 - De Plas H3 7 - 4
29 sep 18:15 BZ&PC H6 - DES H1 8 - 5
29 sep 16:15 d'ELFT H5 - ZVL-1886 H10 3 - 2
23 sep 15:00 WZC (SG) H6 - Sassenheim H4 5 - 7
22 sep 19:35 AZC H7 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 10 - 5
22 sep 18:15 De Plas H3 - d'ELFT H5 4 - 7
22 sep 17:30 ZVL-1886 H10 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4 3 - 4
22 sep 15:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - BZ&PC H6 10 - 4
16 sep 17:15 DES H1 - AZL H3 4 - 2
15 sep 16:25 ZVL-1886 H10 - AZL H3 14 - 4
 
 
AZC H7
 
AZL H3
 
BZ&PC H6
 
De Plas H3
 
d'ELFT H5
 
DES H1
 
Sassenheim H..
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
WZC (SG) H6
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZVL-1886 H10
 
AZC H7 23/313/49/38 - 71/129/210 - 526/115/1230/38 - 6
AZL H317/11 2/23 - 530/319/18/1216/216/35 - 36/44 - 8
BZ&PC H68/127 - 2 24/119/38 - 53 - 59/215/1223/319/16/4
De Plas H34 - 99/230/3 4 - 717/1126/11/1213/46 - 116/316/2
d'ELFT H52/224/117 - 419/1 16/26/416/317/118/124 - 73 - 2
DES H17/44 - 24 - 224/316/12 10/36 - 510/25 - 59/1225/11
Sassenheim H47 - 1113/416/37 - 41/128 - 1 18/1131/320/117/23/2
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H319/116/123 - 86/43 - 93/223/3 10/325/113 - 59/12
WSG NieMo (SG) H49 - 36 - 016/28/1223/310 - 524/116 - 2 6/42/219/1
WZC (SG) H616/226/118/112/213/416/35 - 730/31/12 6 - 78 - 5
Z&PC Rotterdam H624/111/1210 - 413 - 99/213/415/1226/114 - 69/3 23/3
ZVL-1886 H1016/314 - 41/1215/1226/130/32 - 213/43 - 49/217/11