d'ELFT H6 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
d'ELFT H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7
zaterdag 17 november 19:00

Stand 4e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Wiekslag H4615
2Poseidon'56 H2613
3WIDEX GZC DONK H7712
4SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4612
5ZPS H2610
6WSG NieMo (SG) H569
7d'ELFT H679
8ZVVS H667
9Z&PC Rotterdam H566
10De Lansingh H366
11De Vliet (SG) H363
12De Kempvis H761
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
17 novd'ELFT H619:00WIDEX GZC DONK H7
24 novPoseidon'56 H218:45d'ELFT H6
1 decd'ELFT H616:45SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4
8 decDe Lansingh H319:15d'ELFT H6
15 decZPS H218:50d'ELFT H6

Uitslagen

10 novZ&PC Rotterdam H53 - 8d'ELFT H6
3 novd'ELFT H66 - 12Wiekslag H4
28 oktWIDEX GZC DONK H77 - 2d'ELFT H6
14 oktd'ELFT H65 - 6WSG NieMo (SG) H5
6 oktDe Kempvis H75 - 3d'ELFT H6
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Wiekslag H4650115562531
2Poseidon'56 H2641113602832
3WIDEX GZC DONK H774031242420
4SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4650112602733
5ZPS H263121057516
6WSG NieMo (SG) H5630393649-13
7d'ELFT H67304943403
8ZVVS H6621375363-10
9Z&PC Rotterdam H5620462937-8
10De Lansingh H3620463350-17
11De Vliet (SG) H3610533265-33
12De Kempvis H7611413357-24
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 nov 16:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - Poseidon'56 H2De Rozenburcht
17 nov 17:45 De Kempvis H7 - ZPS H2Rivièrabad
17 nov 19:00 d'ELFT H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7Kerkpolder
17 nov 20:30 De Lansingh H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5De Lansingh
18 nov 14:10 De Vliet (SG) H3 - Wiekslag H4De Schilp
18 nov 14:45 ZVVS H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5De Kulk
24 nov 16:15 Wiekslag H4 - De Kempvis H7Sportcentrum Blokweer
24 nov 17:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - De Lansingh H3De Rozenburcht
24 nov 18:45 Poseidon'56 H2 - d'ELFT H6De Fakkel
24 nov 18:50 ZPS H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5De Hofstee
24 nov 19:10 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - De Vliet (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
25 nov 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - ZVVS H6Groenhovenbad
1 dec 16:45 d'ELFT H6 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4Kerkpolder
1 dec 18:15 De Kempvis H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5Rivièrabad
1 dec 18:45 ZPS H2 - De Lansingh H3De Hofstee
1 dec 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
1 dec 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - Wiekslag H4Polderbad
2 dec 15:15 ZVVS H6 - Poseidon'56 H2De Kulk
8 dec 16:00 Wiekslag H4 - ZPS H2Sportcentrum Blokweer
8 dec 17:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - ZVVS H6De Rozenburcht
8 dec 19:15 Poseidon'56 H2 - De Vliet (SG) H3De Fakkel
8 dec 19:15 De Lansingh H3 - d'ELFT H6De Lansingh
8 dec 19:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 dec 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - De Kempvis H7Groenhovenbad
15 dec 15:55 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - De Lansingh H3Groenhovenbad
15 dec 17:35 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - ZVVS H6Polderbad
15 dec 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - Poseidon'56 H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
15 dec 17:55 De Kempvis H7 - De Vliet (SG) H3Rivièrabad
15 dec 18:15 Wiekslag H4 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4Sportcentrum Blokweer
15 dec 18:50 ZPS H2 - d'ELFT H6De Hofstee
19 jan 17:10 d'ELFT H6 - ZVVS H6Kerkpolder
19 jan 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - ZPS H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
19 jan 18:15 Poseidon'56 H2 - De Kempvis H7De Fakkel
19 jan 18:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - De Vliet (SG) H3De Rozenburcht
19 jan 19:45 De Lansingh H3 - Wiekslag H4De Lansingh
20 jan 16:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5Groenhovenbad
26 jan 18:50 ZPS H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Hofstee
26 jan 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H6Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
26 jan 19:00 Wiekslag H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5Sportcentrum Blokweer
26 jan 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - Poseidon'56 H2Polderbad
26 jan 19:00 ZVVS H6 - De Lansingh H3De Kulk
26 jan 19:15 De Kempvis H7 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4Rivièrabad
2 feb 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - Wiekslag H4Groenhovenbad
2 feb 17:40 d'ELFT H6 - De Kempvis H7Kerkpolder
2 feb 18:45 Poseidon'56 H2 - ZPS H2De Fakkel
2 feb 19:15 De Lansingh H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5De Lansingh
2 feb 19:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5De Rozenburcht
3 feb 14:30 ZVVS H6 - De Vliet (SG) H3De Kulk
9 feb 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - d'ELFT H6Polderbad
9 feb 17:25 De Kempvis H7 - ZVVS H6Rivièrabad
9 feb 18:30 Wiekslag H4 - Poseidon'56 H2Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 feb 18:50 ZPS H2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4De Hofstee
9 feb 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H3 - De Lansingh H3Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
9 feb 20:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 feb 17:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - Wiekslag H4De Rozenburcht
16 feb 18:15 ZVVS H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5De Kulk
16 feb 18:25 d'ELFT H6 - ZPS H2Kerkpolder
16 feb 18:30 Poseidon'56 H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5De Fakkel
16 feb 19:45 De Lansingh H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Lansingh
17 feb 14:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - De Kempvis H7De Schilp
9 maa 16:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - Poseidon'56 H2Groenhovenbad
9 maa 18:45 De Kempvis H7 - De Lansingh H3Rivièrabad
9 maa 18:50 ZPS H2 - ZVVS H6De Hofstee
9 maa 19:00 Wiekslag H4 - d'ELFT H6Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 maa 19:05 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - De Vliet (SG) H3Polderbad
9 maa 19:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 maa 14:45 ZVVS H6 - Wiekslag H4De Kulk
16 maa 15:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Rozenburcht
16 maa 17:45 De Lansingh H3 - Poseidon'56 H2De Lansingh
16 maa 19:10 d'ELFT H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5Kerkpolder
16 maa 20:25 De Vliet (SG) H3 - ZPS H2Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
17 maa 14:50 De Kempvis H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5Rivièrabad
23 maa 18:00 Wiekslag H4 - De Vliet (SG) H3Sportcentrum Blokweer
23 maa 18:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - ZVVS H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 maa 18:50 ZPS H2 - De Kempvis H7De Hofstee
23 maa 19:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - De Lansingh H3Polderbad
23 maa 21:00 Poseidon'56 H2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4De Fakkel
30 maa 18:15 De Kempvis H7 - Wiekslag H4Rivièrabad
30 maa 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
30 maa 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - ZPS H2Polderbad
30 maa 20:00 De Lansingh H3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4De Lansingh
31 maa 14:15 d'ELFT H6 - Poseidon'56 H2Kerkpolder
31 maa 14:30 ZVVS H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Kulk
6 apr 15:50 Wiekslag H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5Sportcentrum Blokweer
6 apr 18:55 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - d'ELFT H6De Rozenburcht
6 apr 19:30 Poseidon'56 H2 - ZVVS H6De Fakkel
6 apr 20:30 De Lansingh H3 - ZPS H2De Lansingh
7 apr 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - De Vliet (SG) H3Groenhovenbad
7 apr 17:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - De Kempvis H7Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 apr 16:45 d'ELFT H6 - De Lansingh H3Kerkpolder
13 apr 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5Polderbad
13 apr 18:30 De Kempvis H7 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7Rivièrabad
13 apr 18:45 ZPS H2 - Wiekslag H4De Hofstee
13 apr 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H3 - Poseidon'56 H2Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
14 apr 13:30 ZVVS H6 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4De Kulk
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 nov 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 7 - 4
10 nov 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - De Kempvis H7 12 - 5
10 nov 19:15 Wiekslag H4 - ZVVS H6 16 - 6
10 nov 19:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - d'ELFT H6 3 - 8
10 nov 18:45 ZPS H2 - De Vliet (SG) H3 15 - 6
10 nov 17:00 Poseidon'56 H2 - De Lansingh H3 14 - 4
3 nov 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 4 - 11
3 nov 19:15 Poseidon'56 H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 11 - 3
3 nov 18:00 De Lansingh H3 - De Kempvis H7 10 - 3
3 nov 17:45 ZVVS H6 - ZPS H2 14 - 11
3 nov 17:40 d'ELFT H6 - Wiekslag H4 6 - 12
3 nov 16:55 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 11 - 5
28 okt 16:45 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - d'ELFT H6 7 - 2
14 okt 14:45 ZVVS H6 - De Kempvis H7 10 - 10
14 okt 14:25 d'ELFT H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 5 - 6
13 okt 19:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - ZPS H2 11 - 4
13 okt 19:15 Poseidon'56 H2 - Wiekslag H4 3 - 7
13 okt 19:15 De Lansingh H3 - De Vliet (SG) H3 5 - 6
13 okt 16:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 3 - 2
7 okt 14:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - ZVVS H6 7 - 12
6 okt 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - De Lansingh H3 9 - 3
6 okt 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 1 - 13
6 okt 18:50 ZPS H2 - Poseidon'56 H2 8 - 8
6 okt 18:30 De Kempvis H7 - d'ELFT H6 5 - 3
6 okt 17:45 Wiekslag H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 9 - 4
29 sep 19:45 De Lansingh H3 - ZVVS H6 10 - 9
29 sep 19:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - De Kempvis H7 9 - 6
29 sep 18:45 Poseidon'56 H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 11 - 2
29 sep 17:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - Wiekslag H4 5 - 3
29 sep 17:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - ZPS H2 7 - 10
29 sep 15:30 d'ELFT H6 - De Vliet (SG) H3 10 - 5
22 sep 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 4 - 12
22 sep 19:15 De Kempvis H7 - Poseidon'56 H2 4 - 13
22 sep 19:15 Wiekslag H4 - De Lansingh H3 9 - 1
22 sep 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 4 - 11
22 sep 18:50 ZPS H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 9 - 5
22 sep 18:05 ZVVS H6 - d'ELFT H6 2 - 9
 
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Lansingh ..
 
De Vliet (SG..
 
d'ELFT H6
 
Poseidon'56 ..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
Wiekslag H4
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPS H2
 
ZVVS H6
 
De Kempvis H7 9/315/125 - 34 - 1326/113/430/317/31/1217/119/2
De Lansingh H310 - 3 5 - 68/1216/330/316/219/117/112/26/410 - 9
De Vliet (SG) H317/29/2 26/113/44 - 121/1218/114 - 1130/316/37 - 12
d'ELFT H62/213/410 - 5 31/31/1217/116 - 125 - 616/316/219/1
Poseidon'56 H219/114 - 48/1224/11 23/311 - 33 - 711 - 216/22/26/4
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H49 - 624/1119/16/417/11 16/316/22/211 - 511 - 48/12
WIDEX GZC DONK H79/1215/127/47 - 29/37 - 4 2/220/13 - 27 - 1025/11
Wiekslag H424/119 - 123/39/39/215/129 - 4 6/426/18/1216 - 6
WSG NieMo (SG) H512 - 523/39/39/226/11 - 134 - 111/12 13/430/315/12
Z&PC Rotterdam H57/49 - 324/113 - 815/129/39/25 - 38/12 19/123/3
ZPS H223/31/1215 - 615/128 - 89/226/113/424/119 - 5 9/3
ZVVS H610 - 1026/13/22 - 92/1214/431/316/316/218/1114 - 11