d'ELFT H2 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - d'ELFT H2
zaterdag 17 november 18:15

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Z&PC Rotterdam H2615
2De Kempvis H2615
3d'ELFT H2715
4De Reigers (SG) H3610
5Sassenheim H269
6ZPB H&L Productions H468
7Poseidon'56 H167
8WSG NieMo (SG) H256
9De Vliet (SG) H166
10Aquadraat (SG) H275
11ZVL-1886 H750
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
17 novZ&PC Rotterdam H218:15d'ELFT H2
1 decd'ELFT H219:45ZVL-1886 H7
15 decd'ELFT H221:30De Reigers (SG) H3
20 janZPB H&L Productions H419:50d'ELFT H2
26 jand'ELFT H219:45Poseidon'56 H1

Uitslagen

10 novd'ELFT H29 - 12De Kempvis H2
4 novDe Vliet (SG) H14 - 9d'ELFT H2
27 oktAquadraat (SG) H25 - 11d'ELFT H2
13 oktSassenheim H23 - 8d'ELFT H2
6 oktd'ELFT H27 - 4WSG NieMo (SG) H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Z&PC Rotterdam H2650115493019
2De Kempvis H265011546379
3d'ELFT H2750215574512
4De Reigers (SG) H36312103537-2
5Sassenheim H263039493712
6ZPB H&L Productions H46222849436
7Poseidon'56 H16213746406
8WSG NieMo (SG) H2520362633-7
9De Vliet (SG) H1620463339-6
10Aquadraat (SG) H2712454254-12
11ZVL-1886 H7500501855-37
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 nov 17:00 De Kempvis H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2Rivièrabad
17 nov 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - d'ELFT H2Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
17 nov 20:15 Sassenheim H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4Wasbeek
18 nov 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - Poseidon'56 H1Polderbad
18 nov 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - ZVL-1886 H7De Schilp
24 nov 17:00 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - De Reigers (SG) H3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
24 nov 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2Polderbad
24 nov 19:45 ZVL-1886 H7 - De Kempvis H2De Zijl
24 nov 20:15 Poseidon'56 H1 - Sassenheim H2De Fakkel
1 dec 19:45 d'ELFT H2 - ZVL-1886 H7Kerkpolder
1 dec 21:00 Sassenheim H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2Wasbeek
1 dec 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 - Poseidon'56 H1De Waterthor
2 dec 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H4De Schilp
8 dec 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - De Kempvis H2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
8 dec 17:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - De Vliet (SG) H1De Fakkel
8 dec 17:35 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3Polderbad
8 dec 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - Sassenheim H2Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
8 dec 19:00 ZVL-1886 H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H2Vijf Meibad
15 dec 18:30 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
15 dec 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - Sassenheim H2De Does
15 dec 20:00 ZVL-1886 H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2Vijf Meibad
15 dec 20:10 De Kempvis H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1Rivièrabad
15 dec 21:30 d'ELFT H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3Kerkpolder
19 jan 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1Polderbad
19 jan 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - ZVL-1886 H7Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
19 jan 19:00 Sassenheim H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3Wasbeek
19 jan 20:30 Poseidon'56 H1 - De Kempvis H2De Fakkel
20 jan 19:50 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - d'ELFT H2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
26 jan 17:45 De Kempvis H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2Rivièrabad
26 jan 19:45 d'ELFT H2 - Poseidon'56 H1Kerkpolder
26 jan 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2De Waterthor
26 jan 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4De Does
27 jan 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - Sassenheim H2De Schilp
2 feb 17:15 Poseidon'56 H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H2De Fakkel
2 feb 17:50 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - ZVL-1886 H7Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
2 feb 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - d'ELFT H2Polderbad
2 feb 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 - De Vliet (SG) H1De Waterthor
3 feb 19:10 Sassenheim H2 - De Kempvis H2Wasbeek
9 feb 18:00 ZVL-1886 H7 - Poseidon'56 H1Vijf Meibad
9 feb 18:10 De Kempvis H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3Rivièrabad
9 feb 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2De Does
9 feb 20:00 d'ELFT H2 - Sassenheim H2Kerkpolder
10 feb 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2De Schilp
16 feb 18:10 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - ZVL-1886 H7Polderbad
16 feb 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H2De Waterthor
16 feb 21:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
17 feb 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - De Kempvis H2De Schilp
17 feb 16:15 Sassenheim H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2Wasbeek
9 maa 17:40 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - Poseidon'56 H1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 maa 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3De Does
9 maa 18:00 De Kempvis H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2Rivièrabad
9 maa 19:30 ZVL-1886 H7 - Sassenheim H2Vijf Meibad
9 maa 20:45 d'ELFT H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1Kerkpolder
16 maa 18:00 De Kempvis H2 - d'ELFT H2Rivièrabad
16 maa 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4Polderbad
16 maa 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - Poseidon'56 H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
16 maa 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 - ZVL-1886 H7De Waterthor
17 maa 14:55 De Vliet (SG) H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H2De Schilp
23 maa 17:15 Poseidon'56 H1 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2De Fakkel
23 maa 17:15 ZVL-1886 H7 - De Vliet (SG) H1Vijf Meibad
23 maa 20:00 d'ELFT H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2Kerkpolder
23 maa 21:10 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - De Kempvis H2De Does
30 maa 17:30 De Kempvis H2 - ZVL-1886 H7Rivièrabad
30 maa 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
30 maa 19:50 Sassenheim H2 - Poseidon'56 H1Wasbeek
30 maa 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H4De Waterthor
30 maa 20:25 d'ELFT H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2Kerkpolder
6 apr 17:15 Poseidon'56 H1 - De Reigers (SG) H3De Fakkel
6 apr 17:35 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - Sassenheim H2Polderbad
6 apr 18:00 ZVL-1886 H7 - d'ELFT H2Vijf Meibad
6 apr 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
6 apr 20:00 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - De Vliet (SG) H1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 apr 17:00 De Kempvis H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4Rivièrabad
13 apr 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2De Waterthor
13 apr 20:00 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - ZVL-1886 H7De Does
14 apr 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - Poseidon'56 H1De Schilp
14 apr 18:35 Sassenheim H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2Wasbeek
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 nov 20:40 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 8 - 5
10 nov 20:30 d'ELFT H2 - De Kempvis H2 9 - 12
10 nov 19:20 ZVL-1886 H7 - De Reigers (SG) H3 2 - 3
10 nov 19:15 Poseidon'56 H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 6 - 9
10 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1 6 - 11
4 nov 20:50 Sassenheim H2 - ZVL-1886 H7 17 - 4
4 nov 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - d'ELFT H2 4 - 9
3 nov 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 6 - 6
3 nov 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - De Kempvis H2 7 - 4
3 nov 17:45 Poseidon'56 H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 9 - 9
27 okt 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - d'ELFT H2 5 - 11
13 okt 20:30 Sassenheim H2 - d'ELFT H2 3 - 8
13 okt 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - De Kempvis H2 5 - 6
13 okt 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 5 - 4
13 okt 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1 3 - 4
13 okt 17:45 Poseidon'56 H1 - ZVL-1886 H7 12 - 5
7 okt 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - De Reigers (SG) H3 6 - 7
6 okt 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - Poseidon'56 H1 7 - 5
6 okt 18:45 d'ELFT H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 7 - 4
6 okt 17:45 ZVL-1886 H7 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 5 - 13
6 okt 16:15 De Kempvis H2 - Sassenheim H2 6 - 4
29 sep 21:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - d'ELFT H2 9 - 4
29 sep 20:30 Sassenheim H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1 9 - 6
29 sep 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3 10 - 6
29 sep 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - De Kempvis H2 7 - 12
29 sep 17:45 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 6 - 6
23 sep 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 2 - 5
22 sep 20:15 d'ELFT H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 9 - 8
22 sep 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 - Sassenheim H2 8 - 7
22 sep 17:00 De Kempvis H2 - Poseidon'56 H1 6 - 5
22 sep 15:15 ZVL-1886 H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 2 - 10
15 sep 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 8 - 10
15 sep 18:05 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - Sassenheim H2 5 - 9
 
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Reigers (..
 
De Vliet (SG..
 
d'ELFT H2
 
Poseidon'56 ..
 
Sassenheim H..
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVL-1886 H7
 
Aquadraat (SG) H2 23/39/36 - 115 - 117 - 515/129/28 - 1026/113/4
De Kempvis H217/11 9/215/1216/36 - 56 - 426/19/313/430/3
De Reigers (SG) H36 - 65 - 6 2/216/21/128 - 713/426/130/316/3
De Vliet (SG) H117/317/26 - 7 4 - 914/427/12 - 510/22/1218/11
d'ELFT H230/39 - 1215/129/3 26/19/27 - 423/39 - 81/12
Poseidon'56 H12/219/16/48/129 - 4 24/1123/36 - 99 - 912 - 5
Sassenheim H217/23/219/19 - 63 - 830/3 1/1214/417/1117 - 4
WSG NieMo (SG) H25 - 47 - 128/1219/12/218/116/4 24/1116/316/2
Z&PC Rotterdam H26/47 - 410 - 63 - 417/1116/38/1230/3 16/219/1
ZPB H&L Productions H46 - 68/1224/116/420/19/35 - 98 - 515/12 2/2
ZVL-1886 H78/1224/112 - 323/36/49/29/315/122 - 105 - 13