d'ELFT H2 (Heren)

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Z&PC Rotterdam H22051
2De Kempvis H22045
3d'ELFT H22042
4Poseidon'56 H12037
5Sassenheim H22036
6WSG NieMo (SG) H22030
7De Vliet (SG) H12022
8ZPB H&L Productions H42019
9De Reigers (SG) H32019
10ZVL-1886 H72016
11Aquadraat (SG) H2208
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

6 aprZVL-1886 H711 - 7d'ELFT H2
30 maad'ELFT H211 - 7Aquadraat (SG) H2
23 maad'ELFT H25 - 6Z&PC Rotterdam H2
16 maaDe Kempvis H24 - 13d'ELFT H2
9 maad'ELFT H29 - 5De Vliet (SG) H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Z&PC Rotterdam H22017035116210359
2De Kempvis H22015054517513540
3d'ELFT H22014064217111655
4Poseidon'56 H12012173716012535
5Sassenheim H22012083615113021
6WSG NieMo (SG) H2201001030133139-6
7De Vliet (SG) H120711222131143-12
8ZPB H&L Productions H420541119136154-18
9De Reigers (SG) H320611319108144-36
10ZVL-1886 H720511416105183-78
11Aquadraat (SG) H22022168116176-60
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 18:35 Sassenheim H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 8 - 6
14 apr 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - Poseidon'56 H1 7 - 5
13 apr 20:00 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - ZVL-1886 H7 9 - 10
13 apr 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 6 - 9
13 apr 17:00 De Kempvis H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 12 - 7
6 apr 20:00 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - De Vliet (SG) H1 8 - 6
6 apr 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 10 - 5
6 apr 18:00 ZVL-1886 H7 - d'ELFT H2 11 - 7
6 apr 17:35 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - Sassenheim H2 5 - 3
6 apr 17:15 Poseidon'56 H1 - De Reigers (SG) H3 12 - 5
31 maa 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 7 - 7
30 maa 20:25 d'ELFT H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 11 - 7
30 maa 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 6 - 9
30 maa 19:50 Sassenheim H2 - Poseidon'56 H1 6 - 9
30 maa 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 9 - 6
30 maa 17:30 De Kempvis H2 - ZVL-1886 H7 2 - 5
23 maa 20:00 d'ELFT H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 5 - 6
23 maa 17:15 ZVL-1886 H7 - De Vliet (SG) H1 5 - 3
23 maa 17:15 Poseidon'56 H1 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 9 - 8
17 maa 14:55 De Vliet (SG) H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 8 - 5
16 maa 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 - ZVL-1886 H7 3 - 5
16 maa 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - Poseidon'56 H1 3 - 4
16 maa 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 7 - 5
16 maa 18:00 De Kempvis H2 - d'ELFT H2 4 - 13
9 maa 20:45 d'ELFT H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1 9 - 5
9 maa 19:30 ZVL-1886 H7 - Sassenheim H2 5 - 10
9 maa 18:00 De Kempvis H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 6 - 7
9 maa 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3 4 - 6
9 maa 17:40 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - Poseidon'56 H1 6 - 8
17 feb 16:15 Sassenheim H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 9 - 4
17 feb 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - De Kempvis H2 6 - 7
16 feb 21:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 8 - 3
16 feb 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H2 6 - 9
16 feb 18:55 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - ZVL-1886 H7 7 - 6
16 feb 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - De Kempvis H2 6 - 12
10 feb 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 9 - 10
9 feb 20:00 d'ELFT H2 - Sassenheim H2 6 - 2
9 feb 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 6 - 9
9 feb 18:10 De Kempvis H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3 10 - 8
9 feb 18:00 ZVL-1886 H7 - Poseidon'56 H1 4 - 11
3 feb 19:10 Sassenheim H2 - De Kempvis H2 11 - 7
2 feb 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 - De Vliet (SG) H1 7 - 6
2 feb 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - d'ELFT H2 8 - 5
2 feb 17:50 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - ZVL-1886 H7 9 - 9
2 feb 17:15 Poseidon'56 H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 14 - 5
27 jan 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - Sassenheim H2 7 - 9
26 jan 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 4 - 7
26 jan 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 2 - 5
26 jan 19:45 d'ELFT H2 - Poseidon'56 H1 8 - 2
26 jan 17:45 De Kempvis H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 12 - 5
20 jan 19:50 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - d'ELFT H2 4 - 8
19 jan 19:30 Poseidon'56 H1 - De Kempvis H2 5 - 9
19 jan 19:00 Sassenheim H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3 6 - 4
19 jan 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - ZVL-1886 H7 13 - 3
19 jan 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1 7 - 8
15 dec 21:30 d'ELFT H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3 12 - 6
15 dec 20:10 De Kempvis H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1 11 - 8
15 dec 20:00 ZVL-1886 H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 2 - 10
15 dec 18:30 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 6 - 7
15 dec 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - Sassenheim H2 6 - 8
8 dec 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - Sassenheim H2 11 - 6
8 dec 19:00 ZVL-1886 H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 6 - 9
8 dec 17:35 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3 10 - 5
8 dec 17:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - De Vliet (SG) H1 8 - 11
8 dec 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - De Kempvis H2 7 - 13
1 dec 21:00 Sassenheim H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 9 - 6
1 dec 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 - Poseidon'56 H1 4 - 7
1 dec 19:45 d'ELFT H2 - ZVL-1886 H7 16 - 4
24 nov 20:15 Poseidon'56 H1 - Sassenheim H2 11 - 4
24 nov 19:45 ZVL-1886 H7 - De Kempvis H2 6 - 12
24 nov 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 5 - 12
24 nov 17:00 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - De Reigers (SG) H3 3 - 5
18 nov 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - ZVL-1886 H7 7 - 6
18 nov 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - Poseidon'56 H1 5 - 9
17 nov 20:15 Sassenheim H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 11 - 6
17 nov 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - d'ELFT H2 6 - 5
17 nov 17:00 De Kempvis H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 12 - 4
11 nov 20:40 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 8 - 5
10 nov 20:30 d'ELFT H2 - De Kempvis H2 9 - 12
10 nov 19:20 ZVL-1886 H7 - De Reigers (SG) H3 2 - 3
10 nov 19:15 Poseidon'56 H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 6 - 9
10 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1 6 - 11
4 nov 20:50 Sassenheim H2 - ZVL-1886 H7 17 - 4
4 nov 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - d'ELFT H2 4 - 9
3 nov 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 6 - 6
3 nov 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - De Kempvis H2 7 - 4
3 nov 17:45 Poseidon'56 H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 9 - 9
27 okt 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - d'ELFT H2 5 - 11
13 okt 20:30 Sassenheim H2 - d'ELFT H2 3 - 8
13 okt 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - De Kempvis H2 5 - 6
13 okt 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 5 - 4
13 okt 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1 3 - 4
13 okt 17:45 Poseidon'56 H1 - ZVL-1886 H7 12 - 5
7 okt 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - De Reigers (SG) H3 6 - 7
6 okt 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - Poseidon'56 H1 7 - 5
6 okt 18:45 d'ELFT H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 7 - 4
6 okt 17:45 ZVL-1886 H7 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 5 - 13
6 okt 16:15 De Kempvis H2 - Sassenheim H2 6 - 4
29 sep 21:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - d'ELFT H2 9 - 4
29 sep 20:30 Sassenheim H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1 9 - 6
29 sep 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3 10 - 6
29 sep 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 - De Kempvis H2 7 - 12
29 sep 17:45 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 6 - 6
23 sep 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 2 - 5
22 sep 20:15 d'ELFT H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 9 - 8
22 sep 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 - Sassenheim H2 8 - 7
22 sep 17:00 De Kempvis H2 - Poseidon'56 H1 6 - 5
22 sep 15:15 ZVL-1886 H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 2 - 10
15 sep 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 8 - 10
15 sep 18:05 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - Sassenheim H2 5 - 9
 
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Reigers (..
 
De Vliet (SG..
 
d'ELFT H2
 
Poseidon'56 ..
 
Sassenheim H..
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVL-1886 H7
 
Aquadraat (SG) H2 6 - 124 - 66 - 115 - 117 - 56 - 86 - 98 - 104 - 79 - 10
De Kempvis H212 - 4 10 - 811 - 84 - 136 - 56 - 412 - 56 - 712 - 72 - 5
De Reigers (SG) H36 - 65 - 6 7 - 66 - 94 - 78 - 76 - 92 - 56 - 93 - 5
De Vliet (SG) H18 - 56 - 76 - 7 4 - 97 - 57 - 92 - 59 - 107 - 77 - 6
d'ELFT H211 - 79 - 1212 - 69 - 5 8 - 26 - 27 - 45 - 69 - 816 - 4
Poseidon'56 H114 - 55 - 912 - 58 - 119 - 4 11 - 49 - 86 - 99 - 912 - 5
Sassenheim H29 - 411 - 76 - 49 - 63 - 86 - 9 9 - 68 - 611 - 617 - 4
WSG NieMo (SG) H25 - 47 - 1210 - 57 - 88 - 55 - 95 - 3 5 - 127 - 57 - 6
Z&PC Rotterdam H210 - 57 - 410 - 63 - 46 - 53 - 411 - 69 - 6 8 - 313 - 3
ZPB H&L Productions H46 - 67 - 133 - 58 - 64 - 86 - 85 - 98 - 56 - 7 9 - 9
ZVL-1886 H76 - 96 - 122 - 35 - 311 - 74 - 115 - 102 - 102 - 105 - 13