d'ELFT Da1 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
ZPS Da1 - d'ELFT Da1
zaterdag 24 november 18:05
De Hofstee Bergambacht

Stand 2e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1d'ELFT Da1618
2De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1515
3AZC Da1612
4ZPS Da1610
5Z&PC Rotterdam Da3610
6MNC Dordrecht Da479
7ZVL-1886 Da656
8SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da175
9ZPC Numansdorp Da154
10WSG NieMo (SG) Da253
11Aquadraat (SG) Da261
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
24 novZPS Da118:05d'ELFT Da1
1 decd'ELFT Da119:00De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1
8 decZPC Numansdorp Da117:00d'ELFT Da1
15 decd'ELFT Da120:00Z&PC Rotterdam Da3
19 janMNC Dordrecht Da418:45d'ELFT Da1

Uitslagen

10 novd'ELFT Da110 - 1Aquadraat (SG) Da2
3 novWSG NieMo (SG) Da23 - 7d'ELFT Da1
13 oktAZC Da13 - 8d'ELFT Da1
6 oktd'ELFT Da19 - 3SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1
29 sepZVL-1886 Da66 - 9d'ELFT Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1d'ELFT Da1660018541935
2De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1550015351619
3AZC Da164021239390
4ZPS Da163121031247
5Z&PC Rotterdam Da363121041338
6MNC Dordrecht Da4730492037-17
7ZVL-1886 Da65203628253
8SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1712452541-16
9ZPC Numansdorp Da1511342122-1
10WSG NieMo (SG) Da2510432738-11
11Aquadraat (SG) Da2601511845-27
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
16 nov 20:45 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1Polderbad
17 nov 17:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da6De Rozenburcht
17 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - ZPS Da1De Does
17 nov 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 - ZPC Numansdorp Da1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
17 nov 19:50 AZC Da1 - MNC Dordrecht Da4AquaRijn
24 nov 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2De Wellen
24 nov 18:05 ZPS Da1 - d'ELFT Da1De Hofstee
24 nov 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - Aquadraat (SG) Da2Caribabad
24 nov 19:10 ZVL-1886 Da6 - AZC Da1Vijf Meibad
1 dec 17:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 - ZVL-1886 Da6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
1 dec 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 - MNC Dordrecht Da4Polderbad
1 dec 18:05 AZC Da1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1AquaRijn
1 dec 19:00 d'ELFT Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1Kerkpolder
1 dec 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - ZPC Numansdorp Da1De Does
8 dec 16:30 ZVL-1886 Da6 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2De Zijl
8 dec 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 - d'ELFT Da1De Wellen
8 dec 17:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3De Rozenburcht
8 dec 18:45 MNC Dordrecht Da4 - Aquadraat (SG) Da2Sportboulevard
8 dec 20:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - ZPS Da1Berenschot
15 dec 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2De Does
15 dec 18:05 ZPS Da1 - AZC Da1De Hofstee
15 dec 18:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1Caribabad
15 dec 19:30 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da6De Wellen
15 dec 20:00 d'ELFT Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3Kerkpolder
19 jan 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 - ZPS Da1De Wellen
19 jan 17:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2De Rozenburcht
19 jan 18:35 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 - AZC Da1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
19 jan 18:45 MNC Dordrecht Da4 - d'ELFT Da1Sportboulevard
19 jan 19:40 ZVL-1886 Da6 - Aquadraat (SG) Da2Vijf Meibad
26 jan 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 - AZC Da1Polderbad
26 jan 18:05 ZPS Da1 - MNC Dordrecht Da4De Hofstee
26 jan 19:00 d'ELFT Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da6Kerkpolder
26 jan 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - ZPC Numansdorp Da1Caribabad
2 feb 16:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
2 feb 17:55 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - d'ELFT Da1De Rozenburcht
2 feb 18:45 MNC Dordrecht Da4 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1Sportboulevard
2 feb 19:50 AZC Da1 - Aquadraat (SG) Da2AquaRijn
2 feb 20:00 ZVL-1886 Da6 - ZPS Da1De Zijl
9 feb 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3De Does
9 feb 18:05 ZPS Da1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1De Hofstee
9 feb 18:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da6Berenschot
9 feb 18:30 d'ELFT Da1 - AZC Da1Kerkpolder
9 feb 19:30 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 - MNC Dordrecht Da4De Wellen
16 feb 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 - d'ELFT Da1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 feb 17:25 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 - Aquadraat (SG) Da2Polderbad
16 feb 18:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1De Rozenburcht
16 feb 18:15 AZC Da1 - ZPS Da1AquaRijn
16 feb 18:25 ZVL-1886 Da6 - ZPC Numansdorp Da1De Zijl
9 maa 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1De Wellen
9 maa 18:05 ZPS Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3De Hofstee
9 maa 18:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - AZC Da1Caribabad
9 maa 19:15 d'ELFT Da1 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2Kerkpolder
10 maa 17:00 MNC Dordrecht Da4 - ZVL-1886 Da6Sportboulevard
16 maa 16:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 maa 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 - ZPS Da1Polderbad
16 maa 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - d'ELFT Da1De Does
16 maa 18:15 AZC Da1 - ZPC Numansdorp Da1AquaRijn
16 maa 18:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - MNC Dordrecht Da4De Rozenburcht
23 maa 16:30 ZVL-1886 Da6 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1Vijf Meibad
23 maa 16:45 MNC Dordrecht Da4 - AZC Da1Sportboulevard
23 maa 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2Berenschot
23 maa 18:05 ZPS Da1 - Aquadraat (SG) Da2De Hofstee
23 maa 19:30 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3De Wellen
30 maa 16:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 - MNC Dordrecht Da4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
30 maa 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 - ZPC Numansdorp Da1Polderbad
30 maa 18:05 AZC Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da6AquaRijn
30 maa 19:40 d'ELFT Da1 - ZPS Da1Kerkpolder
30 maa 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1De Does
6 apr 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 - Aquadraat (SG) Da2De Wellen
6 apr 18:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - AZC Da1De Rozenburcht
6 apr 18:30 ZVL-1886 Da6 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3De Zijl
6 apr 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - d'ELFT Da1Berenschot
7 apr 16:00 MNC Dordrecht Da4 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2Sportboulevard
13 apr 16:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 apr 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - MNC Dordrecht Da4De Does
13 apr 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 - ZVL-1886 Da6Polderbad
13 apr 18:00 ZPS Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1De Hofstee
13 apr 19:45 d'ELFT Da1 - ZPC Numansdorp Da1Kerkpolder
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 20:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 8 - 4
10 nov 19:30 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 - AZC Da1 6 - 9
10 nov 19:00 d'ELFT Da1 - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 10 - 1
10 nov 18:00 ZPS Da1 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 9 - 5
3 nov 19:15 ZVL-1886 Da6 - MNC Dordrecht Da4 8 - 0
3 nov 17:45 AZC Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 1 - 10
3 nov 17:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 4 - 4
3 nov 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 - d'ELFT Da1 3 - 7
3 nov 15:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 - ZPS Da1 6 - 6
27 okt 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 2 - 2
27 okt 14:30 MNC Dordrecht Da4 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 2 - 6
13 okt 19:25 ZVL-1886 Da6 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 4 - 6
13 okt 18:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - ZPS Da1 1 - 9
13 okt 18:15 AZC Da1 - d'ELFT Da1 3 - 8
13 okt 18:15 MNC Dordrecht Da4 - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 3 - 2
13 okt 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 11 - 5
6 okt 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - AZC Da1 4 - 10
6 okt 18:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - MNC Dordrecht Da4 6 - 4
6 okt 18:05 ZPS Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da6 5 - 3
6 okt 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 3 - 8
6 okt 17:15 d'ELFT Da1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 9 - 3
29 sep 20:00 ZVL-1886 Da6 - d'ELFT Da1 6 - 9
29 sep 19:00 MNC Dordrecht Da4 - ZPS Da1 3 - 1
29 sep 18:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 5 - 1
29 sep 18:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 3 - 5
29 sep 17:40 AZC Da1 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 7 - 5
22 sep 19:30 d'ELFT Da1 - MNC Dordrecht Da4 11 - 3
22 sep 18:50 AZC Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 9 - 6
22 sep 18:05 ZPS Da1 - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 1 - 6
22 sep 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 11 - 7
22 sep 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - ZVL-1886 Da6 5 - 7
15 sep 20:30 MNC Dordrecht Da4 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 5 - 3
 
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
AZC Da1
 
De Linge/PCG..
 
d'ELFT Da1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPC Numansdo..
 
ZPS Da1
 
ZVL-1886 Da6
 
Aquadraat (SG) Da2 4 - 1030/316/313/42 - 215/129/21/1217/115 - 7
AZC Da12/2 1 - 103 - 817/111/127 - 59 - 616/316/230/3
De Linge/PCG (SG) Da124/119/3 6/46 - 415/1223/38 - 426/18/129/2
d'ELFT Da110 - 19/21/12 11 - 39 - 39/315/1213/430/326/1
MNC Dordrecht Da48/1223/32/219/1 5 - 37/42 - 63 - 23 - 110/3
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da15 - 16/416/22/216/3 19/18/124 - 41 - 917/11
WSG NieMo (SG) Da216/226/116/113 - 71/1211 - 7 3 - 830/316/313/4
Z&PC Rotterdam Da311 - 519/116/316/230/313/42/2 17/116 - 61/12
ZPC Numansdorp Da16/46 - 93 - 58/129/29/324/1123/3 19/115/12
ZPS Da123/315/1213/424/1126/19/29 - 59/31 - 6 5 - 3
ZVL-1886 Da619/124/114 - 66 - 98 - 023/38/126/416/22/2