d'ELFT Da2 (Dames)

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1De Kempvis Da3412
2d'ELFT Da2512
3Wave Da1612
4BZ&PC Da359
5Z&PC Rotterdam Da457
6WZC (SG) Da357
7De Reigers (SG) Da156
8De Plas Da145
9Z&PC De Gouwe Da453
10Sassenheim Da260
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

10 novd'ELFT Da24 - 12De Kempvis Da3
3 novDe Plas Da11 - 6d'ELFT Da2
13 oktSassenheim Da22 - 12d'ELFT Da2
30 sepZ&PC De Gouwe Da42 - 11d'ELFT Da2
22 sepd'ELFT Da25 - 4Wave Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Kempvis Da3440012341717
2d'ELFT Da2540112382117
3Wave Da1640212332310
4BZ&PC Da353029322012
5Z&PC Rotterdam Da45212723212
6WZC (SG) Da35212731274
7De Reigers (SG) Da1520362530-5
8De Plas Da1412151619-3
9Z&PC De Gouwe Da4510431849-31
10Sassenheim Da2600602750-23
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 20:40 De Reigers (SG) Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 5 - 3
10 nov 18:15 d'ELFT Da2 - De Kempvis Da3 4 - 12
10 nov 17:45 BZ&PC Da3 - Sassenheim Da2 7 - 3
10 nov 16:30 WZC (SG) Da3 - De Plas Da1 5 - 5
4 nov 19:15 Sassenheim Da2 - De Reigers (SG) Da1 7 - 9
3 nov 20:20 Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 - Wave Da1 0 - 10
3 nov 19:45 De Plas Da1 - d'ELFT Da2 1 - 6
3 nov 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 - WZC (SG) Da3 6 - 3
27 okt 17:00 BZ&PC Da3 - Wave Da1 8 - 0
14 okt 17:00 Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 - De Reigers (SG) Da1 9 - 5
13 okt 20:15 Wave Da1 - BZ&PC Da3 7 - 5
13 okt 19:45 Sassenheim Da2 - d'ELFT Da2 2 - 12
13 okt 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 - De Kempvis Da3 4 - 7
6 okt 20:25 WZC (SG) Da3 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 14 - 3
6 okt 19:15 De Kempvis Da3 - Sassenheim Da2 6 - 5
6 okt 19:00 De Plas Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 2 - 2
30 sep 19:15 Sassenheim Da2 - De Plas Da1 6 - 8
30 sep 17:00 Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 - d'ELFT Da2 2 - 11
29 sep 19:15 Wave Da1 - WZC (SG) Da3 8 - 3
29 sep 16:45 BZ&PC Da3 - De Reigers (SG) Da1 7 - 4
22 sep 18:45 WZC (SG) Da3 - BZ&PC Da3 6 - 5
22 sep 18:30 De Kempvis Da3 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 9 - 4
22 sep 18:00 d'ELFT Da2 - Wave Da1 5 - 4
22 sep 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 - Sassenheim Da2 8 - 4
15 sep 20:15 Wave Da1 - De Reigers (SG) Da1 4 - 2
 
 
BZ&PC Da3
 
De Kempvis D..
 
De Plas Da1
 
De Reigers (..
 
d'ELFT Da2
 
Sassenheim D..
 
Wave Da1
 
WZC (SG) Da3
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
BZ&PC Da3 ??7 - 4?7 - 38 - 0???
De Kempvis Da3? ???6 - 5??9 - 4?
De Plas Da1?? ?1 - 6????2 - 2
De Reigers (SG) Da1??? ?????5 - 3
d'ELFT Da2?4 - 12?? ?5 - 4???
Sassenheim Da2??6 - 87 - 92 - 12 ????
Wave Da17 - 5??4 - 2?? 8 - 3??
WZC (SG) Da36 - 5?5 - 5???? 14 - 3?
Z&PC De Gouwe Da4???9 - 52 - 11?0 - 10? ?
Z&PC Rotterdam Da4?4 - 7???8 - 4?6 - 3?