d'ELFT Da3 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
BZC Da2 - d'ELFT Da3
zaterdag 17 november 18:45
De Hofstee Bergambacht

Stand 3e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1613
2De Kempvis Da2513
3Z&PC Rotterdam Da5612
4Sassenheim Da369
5d'ELFT Da359
6Zwemvereniging Westland Da159
7ZZ&PC De Devel Da156
8WZC (SG) Da466
9BZ&PC Da453
10BZC Da263
11De Linge/PCG (SG) Da253
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
17 novBZC Da218:45d'ELFT Da3
24 novZZ&PC De Devel Da117:30d'ELFT Da3
1 decd'ELFT Da317:30De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2
8 decBZ&PC Da416:45d'ELFT Da3
15 decd'ELFT Da317:45Rotterdam/Ragnar 5

Uitslagen

10 novd'ELFT Da33 - 2Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1
3 novWZC (SG) Da44 - 6d'ELFT Da3
13 oktSassenheim Da36 - 2d'ELFT Da3
6 oktd'ELFT Da30 - 8De Kempvis Da2
29 sepWestland Da14 - 6d'ELFT Da3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1641113402713
2De Kempvis Da2541013472027
3Z&PC Rotterdam Da5640212443311
4Sassenheim Da364029482325
5d'ELFT Da3530291724-7
6Zwemvereniging Westland Da15302927216
7ZZ&PC De Devel Da1520362636-10
8WZC (SG) Da4620462538-13
9BZ&PC Da4510432534-9
10BZC Da2610531533-18
11De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2510431742-25
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 nov 16:00 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - BZ&PC Da4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
17 nov 16:00 WZC (SG) Da4 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2De Veur
17 nov 18:45 BZC Da2 - d'ELFT Da3De Hofstee
17 nov 19:15 De Kempvis Da2 - Westland Da1Rivièrabad
17 nov 21:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1Zuiderparkbad
24 nov 16:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1Caribabad
24 nov 17:25 Westland Da1 - Sassenheim Da3Zwembad Maesemunde
24 nov 17:30 BZ&PC Da4 - WZC (SG) Da4De Kuil
24 nov 17:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - d'ELFT Da3De Hoge Devel B.V.
24 nov 18:00 De Kempvis Da2 - BZC Da2Rivièrabad
1 dec 14:15 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - Westland Da1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
1 dec 17:30 d'ELFT Da3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2Kerkpolder
1 dec 18:15 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - BZC Da2De Hoge Devel B.V.
1 dec 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 - BZ&PC Da4Zuiderparkbad
2 dec 16:15 Sassenheim Da3 - De Kempvis Da2Wasbeek
8 dec 16:15 BZC Da2 - Sassenheim Da3De Hofstee
8 dec 16:45 BZ&PC Da4 - d'ELFT Da3De Kuil
8 dec 17:45 De Kempvis Da2 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5Rivièrabad
8 dec 18:40 Westland Da1 - WZC (SG) Da4Zwembad Maesemunde
8 dec 21:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1Berenschot
15 dec 16:45 BZ&PC Da4 - Westland Da1De Kuil
15 dec 17:45 d'ELFT Da3 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5Kerkpolder
15 dec 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - Sassenheim Da3De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 dec 19:10 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - De Kempvis Da2Caribabad
16 dec 18:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 - WZC (SG) Da4Zuiderparkbad
19 jan 17:15 Westland Da1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1Zwembad Maesemunde
19 jan 17:30 BZ&PC Da4 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1De Kuil
19 jan 20:15 De Kempvis Da2 - WZC (SG) Da4Rivièrabad
19 jan 20:45 BZC Da2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2De Hofstee
20 jan 18:35 Sassenheim Da3 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5Wasbeek
26 jan 16:45 d'ELFT Da3 - Westland Da1Kerkpolder
26 jan 17:45 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - BZC Da2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
26 jan 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - BZ&PC Da4Berenschot
26 jan 19:30 WZC (SG) Da4 - Sassenheim Da3De Veur
27 jan 17:40 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 - De Kempvis Da2Zuiderparkbad
2 feb 13:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - WZC (SG) Da4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
2 feb 17:30 Westland Da1 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1Zwembad Maesemunde
2 feb 17:30 De Kempvis Da2 - d'ELFT Da3Rivièrabad
2 feb 19:15 BZC Da2 - BZ&PC Da4De Hofstee
2 feb 20:15 Sassenheim Da3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1Wasbeek
9 feb 16:15 d'ELFT Da3 - Sassenheim Da3Kerkpolder
9 feb 18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - De Kempvis Da2De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 feb 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - Westland Da1Berenschot
9 feb 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5Zuiderparkbad
9 feb 20:00 WZC (SG) Da4 - BZC Da2De Veur
16 feb 15:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - d'ELFT Da3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 feb 17:40 Westland Da1 - BZ&PC Da4Zwembad Maesemunde
16 feb 19:00 De Kempvis Da2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2Rivièrabad
16 feb 20:10 Sassenheim Da3 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1Wasbeek
16 feb 20:45 WZC (SG) Da4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1De Veur
9 maa 17:00 d'ELFT Da3 - WZC (SG) Da4Kerkpolder
9 maa 17:15 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 maa 17:45 BZ&PC Da4 - De Kempvis Da2De Kuil
9 maa 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 - BZC Da2Zuiderparkbad
9 maa 19:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - Sassenheim Da3Caribabad
16 maa 13:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 maa 17:00 WZC (SG) Da4 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1De Veur
16 maa 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 - d'ELFT Da3Zuiderparkbad
16 maa 19:20 BZC Da2 - Westland Da1De Hofstee
17 maa 20:00 Sassenheim Da3 - BZ&PC Da4Wasbeek
23 maa 17:00 BZ&PC Da4 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5De Kuil
23 maa 17:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1De Hoge Devel B.V.
23 maa 17:40 Westland Da1 - De Kempvis Da2Zwembad Maesemunde
23 maa 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - WZC (SG) Da4Berenschot
23 maa 18:30 d'ELFT Da3 - BZC Da2Kerkpolder
30 maa 18:10 d'ELFT Da3 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1Kerkpolder
30 maa 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2Zuiderparkbad
30 maa 19:30 WZC (SG) Da4 - BZ&PC Da4De Veur
30 maa 20:50 BZC Da2 - De Kempvis Da2De Hofstee
31 maa 16:55 Sassenheim Da3 - Westland Da1Wasbeek
6 apr 16:40 Westland Da1 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5Zwembad Maesemunde
6 apr 17:45 BZ&PC Da4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1De Kuil
6 apr 18:30 BZC Da2 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1De Hofstee
6 apr 19:45 De Kempvis Da2 - Sassenheim Da3Rivièrabad
6 apr 20:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - d'ELFT Da3Berenschot
13 apr 14:15 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - De Kempvis Da2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 apr 16:45 WZC (SG) Da4 - Westland Da1De Veur
13 apr 17:30 d'ELFT Da3 - BZ&PC Da4Kerkpolder
13 apr 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 apr 19:40 Sassenheim Da3 - BZC Da2Wasbeek
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 21:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 4 - 11
10 nov 17:45 Westland Da1 - BZC Da2 6 - 2
10 nov 17:15 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - WZC (SG) Da4 6 - 2
10 nov 17:00 BZ&PC Da4 - Sassenheim Da3 1 - 9
10 nov 16:45 d'ELFT Da3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 3 - 2
3 nov 18:55 Sassenheim Da3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 14 - 2
3 nov 18:30 De Kempvis Da2 - BZ&PC Da4 9 - 7
3 nov 16:40 WZC (SG) Da4 - d'ELFT Da3 4 - 6
3 nov 13:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 9 - 6
27 okt 19:15 BZC Da2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 1 - 8
13 okt 21:05 BZC Da2 - WZC (SG) Da4 2 - 5
13 okt 19:00 Sassenheim Da3 - d'ELFT Da3 6 - 2
13 okt 18:00 De Kempvis Da2 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 13 - 2
13 okt 17:25 Westland Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 8 - 3
13 okt 13:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 5 - 7
6 okt 19:40 WZC (SG) Da4 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 9 - 7
6 okt 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 - Sassenheim Da3 8 - 5
6 okt 18:00 BZ&PC Da4 - BZC Da2 4 - 5
6 okt 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - Westland Da1 4 - 5
6 okt 16:30 d'ELFT Da3 - De Kempvis Da2 0 - 8
30 sep 20:00 Sassenheim Da3 - WZC (SG) Da4 9 - 3
29 sep 18:00 De Kempvis Da2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 9 - 9
29 sep 17:25 Westland Da1 - d'ELFT Da3 4 - 6
29 sep 16:00 BZ&PC Da4 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 6 - 3
28 sep 20:45 BZC Da2 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 2 - 5
23 sep 14:15 WZC (SG) Da4 - De Kempvis Da2 2 - 8
22 sep 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - BZC Da2 5 - 3
22 sep 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 - Westland Da1 6 - 4
22 sep 17:55 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - BZ&PC Da4 8 - 7
22 sep 13:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - Sassenheim Da3 7 - 5
 
 
BZ&PC Da4
 
BZC Da2
 
De Kempvis D..
 
De Linge/PCG..
 
d'ELFT Da3
 
Sassenheim D..
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
WZC (SG) Da4
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
BZ&PC Da4 4 - 59/36 - 38/121 - 96/424/1123/315/1219/1
BZC Da22/2 30/319/117/118/121 - 82 - 52 - 516/36/4
De Kempvis Da29 - 724/11 16/22/26/49 - 919/18/1217/1113 - 2
De Linge/PCG (SG) Da226/15 - 315/12 6/49/324/1123/34 - 119/28/12
d'ELFT Da313/423/30 - 81/12 9/23 - 29/315/1226/130/3
Sassenheim Da317/313/42/1214 - 26 - 2 2/29 - 320/131/316/2
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da11/129/327/130/316/38 - 5 16/129/26 - 417/11
WZC (SG) Da430/39/22 - 817/114 - 626/116/2 9 - 713/416/3
Z&PC Rotterdam Da517/1126/113/416/316/27 - 55 - 72/2 1/129 - 6
Zwemvereniging Westland Da116/26 - 223/38 - 34 - 624/1119/18/126/4 2/2
ZZ&PC De Devel Da18 - 71/129/213/424/1115/1223/36 - 29/34 - 5