BZC BZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)

Stand 2e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Z&PC De Gouwe DG11648
2BZC DG11636
3Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG11533
4d'ELFT DG11629
5ZVL-1886 DG21625
6WIDEX GZC DONK DG21620
7WZC (SG) DG2159
8WSG NieMo (SG) DG 2166
9De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1163
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

6 aprBZC DG*18 - 1ZVL-1886 DG2
30 maaBZC DG*14 - 2d'ELFT DG1
23 maaWSG NieMo (SG) DG22 - 13BZC DG*1
16 maaBZC DG*13 - 5Z&PC De Gouwe DG1
9 maaWIDEX GZC DONK DG20 - 4BZC DG*1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Z&PC De Gouwe DG11616004824931218
2BZC DG11611323616049111
3Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG1151104331515596
4d'ELFT DG116925291016734
5ZVL-1886 DG216817251269036
6WIDEX GZC DONK DG21662820102105-3
7WZC (SG) DG2153012956154-98
8WSG NieMo (SG) DG 2162014644218-174
9De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1161015324244-220
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 16:30 ZVL-1886 DG2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 14 - 1
13 apr 15:55 WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 - Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 4 - 15
13 apr 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 - WZC (SG) DG2 7 - 6
6 apr 16:10 WZC (SG) DG2 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 5 - 8
6 apr 15:30 BZC DG*1 - ZVL-1886 DG2 8 - 1
6 apr 15:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 - WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 2 - 5
30 maa 17:50 BZC DG*1 - d'ELFT DG1 4 - 2
30 maa 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 - ZVL-1886 DG2 4 - 16
23 maa 17:15 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - d'ELFT DG1 10 - 2
23 maa 16:30 ZVL-1886 DG2 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 13 - 5
23 maa 14:55 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 - BZC DG*1 2 - 13
16 maa 16:55 d'ELFT DG1 - Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 4 - 9
16 maa 16:00 WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 - WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 12 - 2
16 maa 15:50 BZC DG*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 3 - 5
9 maa 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 8 - 3
9 maa 16:45 WZC (SG) DG2 - d'ELFT DG1 0 - 8
9 maa 15:55 WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 - BZC DG*1 0 - 4
16 feb 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - WZC (SG) DG2 25 - 0
16 feb 16:55 d'ELFT DG1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 11 - 3
16 feb 15:30 BZC DG*1 - Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 9 - 1
9 feb 15:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 0 - 33
9 feb 14:55 ZVL-1886 DG2 - d'ELFT DG1 3 - 4
3 feb 17:00 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - ZVL-1886 DG2 13 - 2
2 feb 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 22 - 1
2 feb 17:45 BZC DG*1 - WZC (SG) DG2 14 - 2
2 feb 16:10 d'ELFT DG1 - WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 14 - 0
27 jan 15:55 WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 - d'ELFT DG1 2 - 3
26 jan 16:40 ZVL-1886 DG2 - Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 0 - 14
26 jan 16:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 - WZC (SG) DG2 3 - 13
26 jan 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 0 - 27
20 jan 16:55 Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 14 - 1
19 jan 17:25 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 16 - 3
19 jan 16:30 BZC DG*1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 20 - 0
19 jan 16:00 WZC (SG) DG2 - ZVL-1886 DG2 4 - 9
15 dec 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 - BZC DG*1 4 - 7
15 dec 16:45 WZC (SG) DG2 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 1 - 23
15 dec 16:10 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 - d'ELFT DG1 0 - 13
9 dec 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 11 - 4
8 dec 16:45 WZC (SG) DG2 - WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 10 - 4
8 dec 15:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 - ZVL-1886 DG2 3 - 17
1 dec 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 3 - 4
1 dec 15:55 WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 - WZC (SG) DG2 7 - 3
1 dec 15:15 ZVL-1886 DG2 - BZC DG*1 7 - 7
24 nov 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 0 - 14
24 nov 17:40 ZVL-1886 DG2 - WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 21 - 0
24 nov 15:30 d'ELFT DG1 - BZC DG*1 6 - 6
17 nov 16:45 d'ELFT DG1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 2 - 11
16 nov 19:30 BZC DG*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 18 - 3
11 nov 16:55 Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 - d'ELFT DG1 6 - 4
10 nov 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - BZC DG*1 10 - 2
10 nov 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 7 - 13
3 nov 18:00 BZC DG*1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 5 - 5
3 nov 16:55 d'ELFT DG1 - WZC (SG) DG2 10 - 2
21 okt 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 4 - 5
20 okt 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 12 - 1
14 okt 16:55 Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 - WZC (SG) DG2 13 - 0
14 okt 13:40 d'ELFT DG1 - ZVL-1886 DG2 6 - 4
13 okt 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 23 - 0
6 okt 17:55 ZVL-1886 DG2 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 2 - 9
6 okt 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 - d'ELFT DG1 3 - 8
6 okt 15:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 - Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 3 - 10
6 okt 14:10 WZC (SG) DG2 - BZC DG*1 1 - 15
30 sep 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 - ZVL-1886 DG2 8 - 4
29 sep 18:50 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 23 - 2
29 sep 17:10 WZC (SG) DG2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 9 - 3
29 sep 14:00 d'ELFT DG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 4 - 4
23 sep 15:55 WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 5 - 8
22 sep 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 - BZC DG*1 0 - 25
22 sep 16:15 ZVL-1886 DG2 - WZC (SG) DG2 5 - 0
22 sep 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 - Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 1 - 17
15 sep 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 - ZVL-1886 DG2 4 - 8
 
 
BZC DG1
 
De Linge/PCG..
 
d'ELFT DG1
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
WZC (SG) DG2
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
ZVL-1886 DG2
 
BZC DG1 20 - 04 - 29 - 15 - 518 - 314 - 23 - 58 - 1
De Linge/PCG (SG) DG10 - 25 0 - 133 - 100 - 142 - 53 - 130 - 333 - 17
d'ELFT DG16 - 611 - 3 4 - 94 - 414 - 010 - 22 - 116 - 4
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG14 - 722 - 16 - 4 11 - 414 - 113 - 04 - 58 - 4
WIDEX GZC DONK DG20 - 412 - 12 - 34 - 15 12 - 27 - 35 - 84 - 8
WSG NieMo (SG) DG 22 - 133 - 43 - 81 - 177 - 13 7 - 60 - 274 - 16
WZC (SG) DG21 - 159 - 30 - 8?5 - 810 - 4 1 - 234 - 9
Z&PC De Gouwe DG110 - 223 - 010 - 28 - 316 - 323 - 225 - 0 13 - 2
ZVL-1886 DG27 - 714 - 13 - 40 - 1413 - 521 - 05 - 02 - 9