Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPC AMERSFOORT EG31648
2UZSC EG21639
3De Albatros EG11636
4De Vaart EG11627
5VZC EG21622
6ZPC AMERSFOORT EG41619
7De Otters Het Gooi EG21613
8Aquarijn EG11610
9ZPC Woerden EG1160
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprSchoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG45 - 5Aquarijn EG1
6 aprAquarijn EG19 - 5ZPC Woerden EG1
9 maaDe Albatros EG1*13 - 3Aquarijn EG1
9 febDe Otters Het Gooi EG24 - 11Aquarijn EG1
2 febAquarijn EG14 - 11De Vaart EG1*
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPC AMERSFOORT EG31616004823537198
2UZSC EG2161303391485296
3De Albatros EG11612043619070120
4De Vaart EG116907271788197
5VZC EG21671822116137-21
6ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4166191990118-28
7De Otters Het Gooi EG21641111380177-97
8Aquarijn EG11631121066172-106
9ZPC Woerden EG1160016037296-259
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
17 apr 17:45 ZPC Woerden EG1 - De Albatros EG1* 0 - 20
13 apr 18:15 De Otters Het Gooi EG2 - VZC EG2 4 - 7
13 apr 17:00 De Albatros EG1* - De Vaart EG1* 7 - 4
13 apr 14:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 - Aquarijn EG1 5 - 5
6 apr 17:00 De Albatros EG1* - UZSC EG2 5 - 6
6 apr 16:15 Aquarijn EG1 - ZPC Woerden EG1 9 - 5
6 apr 13:30 VZC EG2 - De Vaart EG1* 11 - 8
31 maa 16:40 UZSC EG2 - VZC EG2 8 - 3
30 maa 18:50 De Otters Het Gooi EG2 - De Vaart EG1* 5 - 15
30 maa 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 - De Albatros EG1* 10 - 4
23 maa 18:15 De Otters Het Gooi EG2 - UZSC EG2 1 - 10
23 maa 18:00 VZC EG2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 1 - 19
23 maa 17:00 De Albatros EG1* - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 3 - 2
16 maa 16:00 UZSC EG2 - De Vaart EG1* 8 - 4
16 maa 14:55 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 - De Otters Het Gooi EG2 13 - 0
16 maa 14:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 - VZC EG2 4 - 3
9 maa 18:40 De Otters Het Gooi EG2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 1 - 12
9 maa 17:00 De Albatros EG1* - Aquarijn EG1 13 - 3
9 maa 16:55 VZC EG2 - ZPC Woerden EG1 16 - 5
9 maa 16:00 De Vaart EG1* - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 6 - 10
10 feb 17:50 UZSC EG2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 11 - 2
9 feb 18:40 De Otters Het Gooi EG2 - Aquarijn EG1 4 - 11
9 feb 16:00 De Vaart EG1* - ZPC Woerden EG1 21 - 1
2 feb 17:50 ZPC Woerden EG1 - UZSC EG2 1 - 21
2 feb 16:30 Aquarijn EG1 - De Vaart EG1* 4 - 11
2 feb 14:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 2 - 6
27 jan 15:45 UZSC EG2 - Aquarijn EG1 11 - 2
26 jan 14:55 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 - ZPC Woerden EG1 26 - 0
26 jan 13:30 VZC EG2 - De Albatros EG1* 6 - 10
19 jan 18:15 De Otters Het Gooi EG2 - De Albatros EG1* 4 - 20
19 jan 17:50 ZPC Woerden EG1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 4 - 15
19 jan 17:30 Aquarijn EG1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 0 - 24
12 jan 18:15 De Otters Het Gooi EG2 - ZPC Woerden EG1 11 - 4
12 jan 16:15 Aquarijn EG1 - VZC EG2 4 - 13
12 jan 15:50 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 - UZSC EG2 7 - 5
12 jan 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 - De Vaart EG1* 6 - 5
16 dec 15:15 UZSC EG2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 1 - 8
15 dec 17:50 ZPC Woerden EG1 - De Otters Het Gooi EG2 7 - 18
15 dec 17:40 VZC EG2 - Aquarijn EG1 7 - 3
15 dec 16:00 De Vaart EG1* - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 10 - 4
8 dec 18:15 Aquarijn EG1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 4 - 7
8 dec 16:00 De Vaart EG1* - De Albatros EG1* 7 - 8
8 dec 13:30 VZC EG2 - De Otters Het Gooi EG2 5 - 5
2 dec 14:45 UZSC EG2 - De Albatros EG1* 5 - 2
1 dec 17:50 ZPC Woerden EG1 - Aquarijn EG1 4 - 13
24 nov 18:40 VZC EG2 - UZSC EG2 6 - 10
24 nov 17:00 De Albatros EG1* - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 6 - 12
24 nov 16:00 De Vaart EG1* - De Otters Het Gooi EG2 19 - 3
18 nov 16:00 UZSC EG2 - De Otters Het Gooi EG2 10 - 3
17 nov 14:55 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 - VZC EG2 12 - 5
17 nov 14:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 - De Albatros EG1* 0 - 20
10 nov 18:55 De Otters Het Gooi EG2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 0 - 21
10 nov 17:00 De Albatros EG1* - ZPC Woerden EG1 17 - 1
10 nov 16:00 De Vaart EG1* - UZSC EG2 5 - 4
10 nov 13:30 VZC EG2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 7 - 4
3 nov 17:50 ZPC Woerden EG1 - VZC EG2 2 - 20
3 nov 16:15 Aquarijn EG1 - De Albatros EG1* 3 - 20
3 nov 15:50 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 - De Vaart EG1* 5 - 3
3 nov 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 - De Otters Het Gooi EG2 7 - 8
13 okt 17:50 ZPC Woerden EG1 - De Vaart EG1* 1 - 24
13 okt 15:30 Aquarijn EG1 - De Otters Het Gooi EG2 0 - 11
13 okt 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 - UZSC EG2 3 - 11
7 okt 14:45 UZSC EG2 - ZPC Woerden EG1 14 - 0
7 okt 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 18 - 2
6 okt 16:00 De Vaart EG1* - Aquarijn EG1 16 - 3
29 sep 17:50 ZPC Woerden EG1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 0 - 36
29 sep 17:00 De Albatros EG1* - VZC EG2 19 - 5
29 sep 15:00 Aquarijn EG1 - UZSC EG2 0 - 13
23 sep 15:10 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 - ZPC Woerden EG1 15 - 2
23 sep 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 - Aquarijn EG1 8 - 2
22 sep 17:00 De Albatros EG1* - De Otters Het Gooi EG2 16 - 2
22 sep 16:30 De Vaart EG1* - VZC EG2 20 - 1
 
 
Aquarijn EG1
 
De Albatros ..
 
De Otters He..
 
De Vaart EG1
 
UZSC EG2
 
VZC EG2
 
ZPC AMERSFOO..
 
ZPC AMERSFOO..
 
ZPC Woerden ..
 
Aquarijn EG1 3 - 200 - 114 - 110 - 134 - 130 - 244 - 79 - 5
De Albatros EG113 - 3 16 - 27 - 45 - 619 - 56 - 123 - 217 - 1
De Otters Het Gooi EG24 - 114 - 20 5 - 151 - 104 - 70 - 211 - 1211 - 4
De Vaart EG116 - 37 - 819 - 3 5 - 420 - 16 - 1010 - 421 - 1
UZSC EG211 - 25 - 210 - 38 - 4 8 - 31 - 811 - 214 - 0
VZC EG27 - 36 - 105 - 511 - 86 - 10 1 - 197 - 416 - 5
ZPC AMERSFOORT EG38 - 210 - 413 - 05 - 37 - 512 - 5 18 - 226 - 0
ZPC AMERSFOORT EG45 - 50 - 207 - 86 - 53 - 114 - 32 - 6 15 - 2
ZPC Woerden EG14 - 130 - 207 - 181 - 241 - 212 - 200 - 364 - 15