DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)

Stand 2e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1AquaWaarD EG11849
2WZ&PC Purmerend EG11849
3De Dolfijn EG11845
4ZV De Zaan EG21836
5MSV-Zeemacht EG11825
6Het Y EG 11819
7De Ham EG21818
8VZV EG11815
9ZV Haerlem EG11812
10DAW EG1180
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

6 aprDe Dolfijn EG124 - 2DAW EG1
30 maaDAW EG11 - 15AquaWaarD EG1
24 maaMSV-Zeemacht EG116 - 2DAW EG1
16 maaDAW EG15 - 10VZV EG1
9 maaZV De Zaan EG219 - 3DAW EG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1AquaWaarD EG11816114917255117
2WZ&PC Purmerend EG11816114918246136
3De Dolfijn EG11815034524761186
4ZV De Zaan EG21812063617210666
5MSV-Zeemacht EG1188192516412242
6Het Y EG 118611119113172-59
7De Ham EG21860121899168-69
8VZV EG11850131590207-117
9ZV Haerlem EG118401412102186-84
10DAW EG1180018062280-218
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 18:15 ZV Haerlem EG1 - De Dolfijn EG1 1 - 18
13 apr 18:15 AquaWaarD EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 4 - 2
13 apr 17:00 Het Y EG1 - De Ham EG2 4 - 8
13 apr 16:15 VZV EG1 - MSV-Zeemacht EG1 7 - 6
6 apr 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 7 - 8
6 apr 17:15 AquaWaarD EG1 - ZV Haerlem EG1 12 - 5
6 apr 14:40 De Dolfijn EG1 - DAW EG1 24 - 2
6 apr 14:15 De Ham EG2 - WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 1 - 8
30 maa 19:15 ZV Haerlem EG1 - MSV-Zeemacht EG1 7 - 8
30 maa 17:00 DAW EG1 - AquaWaarD EG1 1 - 15
30 maa 17:00 Het Y EG1 - De Dolfijn EG1 1 - 15
30 maa 16:30 ZV De Zaan EG2 - VZV EG1 9 - 6
24 maa 13:00 MSV-Zeemacht EG1 - DAW EG1 16 - 2
23 maa 16:15 AquaWaarD EG1 - Het Y EG1 6 - 3
23 maa 15:15 VZV EG1 - ZV Haerlem EG1 16 - 3
23 maa 14:40 De Dolfijn EG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 3 - 4
17 maa 13:15 De Ham EG2 - De Dolfijn EG1 1 - 15
16 maa 19:45 WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 - AquaWaarD EG1 0 - 0
16 maa 19:15 ZV Haerlem EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 1 - 10
16 maa 18:40 Het Y EG1 - MSV-Zeemacht EG1 8 - 8
16 maa 16:30 DAW EG1 - VZV EG1 5 - 10
9 maa 18:45 MSV-Zeemacht EG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 2 - 11
9 maa 17:15 AquaWaarD EG1 - De Ham EG2 8 - 3
9 maa 15:15 VZV EG1 - Het Y EG1 5 - 12
9 maa 14:00 ZV De Zaan EG2 - DAW EG1 19 - 3
2 maa 19:15 ZV Haerlem EG1 - AquaWaarD EG1 4 - 6
2 maa 14:15 De Ham EG2 - ZV De Zaan EG2 5 - 9
9 feb 18:15 ZV Haerlem EG1 - Het Y EG1 2 - 8
9 feb 17:15 AquaWaarD EG1 - De Dolfijn EG1 6 - 1
9 feb 15:15 VZV EG1 - De Ham EG2 5 - 8
9 feb 14:40 ZV De Zaan EG2 - WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 3 - 10
2 feb 18:00 Het Y EG1 - DAW EG1 11 - 6
2 feb 17:15 WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 - ZV Haerlem EG1 6 - 3
2 feb 15:40 De Dolfijn EG1 - MSV-Zeemacht EG1 7 - 6
26 jan 19:15 ZV Haerlem EG1 - De Ham EG2 9 - 6
26 jan 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht EG1 - AquaWaarD EG1 1 - 9
26 jan 17:15 VZV EG1 - De Dolfijn EG1 3 - 17
26 jan 17:15 WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 - DAW EG1 17 - 0
19 jan 17:15 AquaWaarD EG1 - VZV EG1 10 - 2
19 jan 17:15 WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 - Het Y EG1 9 - 2
19 jan 15:00 De Dolfijn EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 10 - 6
19 jan 14:15 De Ham EG2 - DAW EG1 7 - 6
12 jan 18:40 Het Y EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 4 - 8
12 jan 17:15 WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 - VZV EG1 10 - 1
12 jan 17:00 DAW EG1 - ZV Haerlem EG1 3 - 12
12 jan 14:55 De Ham EG2 - MSV-Zeemacht EG1 6 - 11
16 dec 14:00 MSV-Zeemacht EG1 - De Ham EG2 16 - 0
15 dec 18:15 ZV Haerlem EG1 - DAW EG1 13 - 5
15 dec 16:15 AquaWaarD EG1 - AZ&PC De Futen EG1 20 - 1
15 dec 15:15 VZV EG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 3 - 19
15 dec 14:30 ZV De Zaan EG2 - Het Y EG1 10 - 1
9 dec 17:00 AZ&PC De Futen EG1 - DAW EG1 4 - 9
9 dec 11:40 MSV-Zeemacht EG1 - VZV EG1 16 - 0
8 dec 16:45 ZV De Zaan EG2 - AquaWaarD EG1 7 - 13
8 dec 14:40 De Dolfijn EG1 - ZV Haerlem EG1 18 - 4
8 dec 14:15 De Ham EG2 - Het Y EG1 6 - 10
1 dec 18:40 Het Y EG1 - AZ&PC De Futen EG1 13 - 5
1 dec 18:15 ZV Haerlem EG1 - VZV EG1 10 - 11
1 dec 17:15 WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 - De Ham EG2 12 - 4
1 dec 17:00 DAW EG1 - De Dolfijn EG1 1 - 27
1 dec 14:00 ZV De Zaan EG2 - MSV-Zeemacht EG1 10 - 5
25 nov 16:00 AZ&PC De Futen EG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 0 - 23
24 nov 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht EG1 - ZV Haerlem EG1 13 - 4
24 nov 17:15 AquaWaarD EG1 - DAW EG1 19 - 2
24 nov 17:15 VZV EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 2 - 18
24 nov 14:40 De Dolfijn EG1 - Het Y EG1 20 - 1
17 nov 18:00 Het Y EG1 - AquaWaarD EG1 3 - 20
17 nov 18:00 DAW EG1 - MSV-Zeemacht EG1 2 - 22
17 nov 17:15 WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 - De Dolfijn EG1 6 - 3
17 nov 14:15 De Ham EG2 - AZ&PC De Futen EG1 15 - 3
11 nov 13:55 MSV-Zeemacht EG1 - Het Y EG1 12 - 6
10 nov 17:15 AquaWaarD EG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 8 - 3
10 nov 15:15 VZV EG1 - DAW EG1 9 - 6
10 nov 14:55 De Dolfijn EG1 - De Ham EG2 16 - 3
10 nov 14:00 ZV De Zaan EG2 - ZV Haerlem EG1 14 - 5
4 nov 17:00 AZ&PC De Futen EG1 - De Dolfijn EG1 1 - 25
3 nov 18:00 Het Y EG1 - VZV EG1 13 - 6
3 nov 17:15 WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 - MSV-Zeemacht EG1 16 - 4
3 nov 17:00 DAW EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 2 - 16
3 nov 14:55 De Ham EG2 - AquaWaarD EG1 2 - 8
14 okt 17:00 AZ&PC De Futen EG1 - MSV-Zeemacht EG1 1 - 20
14 okt 14:30 De Ham EG2 - VZV EG1 11 - 3
13 okt 18:00 Het Y EG1 - ZV Haerlem EG1 7 - 12
13 okt 17:15 WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 5 - 2
13 okt 15:40 De Dolfijn EG1 - AquaWaarD EG1 9 - 4
6 okt 19:15 ZV Haerlem EG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 2 - 16
6 okt 17:15 MSV-Zeemacht EG1 - De Dolfijn EG1 5 - 7
6 okt 17:00 DAW EG1 - Het Y EG1 6 - 15
6 okt 15:15 VZV EG1 - AZ&PC De Futen EG1 8 - 3
6 okt 14:00 ZV De Zaan EG2 - De Ham EG2 14 - 8
30 sep 16:30 AZ&PC De Futen EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 2 - 22
29 sep 17:15 AquaWaarD EG1 - MSV-Zeemacht EG1 12 - 6
29 sep 17:00 DAW EG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 1 - 17
29 sep 15:40 De Dolfijn EG1 - VZV EG1 22 - 0
22 sep 18:40 Het Y EG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend EG1 4 - 13
22 sep 18:15 ZV Haerlem EG1 - AZ&PC De Futen EG1 16 - 4
22 sep 16:30 DAW EG1 - De Ham EG2 9 - 11
22 sep 15:15 VZV EG1 - AquaWaarD EG1 1 - 12
15 sep 14:15 De Ham EG2 - ZV Haerlem EG1 9 - 5
15 sep 14:00 ZV De Zaan EG2 - De Dolfijn EG1 7 - 15
 
 
AquaWaarD EG..
 
DAW EG1
 
De Dolfijn E..
 
De Ham EG2
 
Het Y EG 1
 
MSV-Zeemacht..
 
VZV EG1
 
WZ&PC Purmer..
 
ZV De Zaan E..
 
ZV Haerlem E..
 
AquaWaarD EG1 19 - 26 - 18 - 36 - 312 - 610 - 28 - 34 - 212 - 5
DAW EG11 - 15 1 - 279 - 116 - 152 - 225 - 101 - 172 - 163 - 12
De Dolfijn EG19 - 424 - 2 16 - 320 - 17 - 622 - 03 - 410 - 618 - 4
De Ham EG22 - 87 - 61 - 15 6 - 106 - 1111 - 31 - 85 - 99 - 5
Het Y EG 13 - 2011 - 61 - 154 - 8 8 - 813 - 64 - 134 - 87 - 12
MSV-Zeemacht EG11 - 916 - 25 - 716 - 012 - 6 16 - 02 - 117 - 813 - 4
VZV EG11 - 129 - 63 - 175 - 85 - 127 - 6 3 - 192 - 1816 - 3
WZ&PC Purmerend EG10 - 017 - 06 - 312 - 49 - 216 - 410 - 1 5 - 26 - 3
ZV De Zaan EG27 - 1319 - 37 - 1514 - 810 - 110 - 59 - 63 - 10 14 - 5
ZV Haerlem EG14 - 613 - 51 - 189 - 62 - 87 - 810 - 112 - 161 - 10