Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1BZC Brandenburg BJ12261
2HZC de Robben BJ12257
3De Duinkikkers BJ12252
4De Vuursche BJ12242
5ZPC Woerden BJ12239
6UZSC BJ22233
7Watervlo BJ12233
8Aquarijn BJ12233
9Zwemclub Zeist BJ12212
10De Otters Het Gooi BJ12212
11ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3227
12De Vaart BJ1227
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprAquarijn BJ18 - 9HZC de Robben BJ1
6 aprDe Vaart BJ15 - 16Aquarijn BJ1
30 maaAquarijn BJ19 - 6Watervlo BJ1
24 maaDe Duinkikkers BJ16 - 3Aquarijn BJ1
16 maaAquarijn BJ112 - 7Zwemclub Zeist BJ1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1BZC Brandenburg BJ12220116121387126
2HZC de Robben BJ122190357230109121
3De Duinkikkers BJ1221714521679275
4De Vuursche BJ12213364219113259
5ZPC Woerden BJ12212373914410836
6UZSC BJ2221101133134146-12
7Watervlo BJ12210393312210319
8Aquarijn BJ122110113318215131
9Zwemclub Zeist BJ122331612125192-67
10De Otters Het Gooi BJ12240181295211-116
11ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3222119782219-137
12De Vaart BJ1222119792227-135
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 17:00 De Duinkikkers BJ1 - Watervlo BJ1 7 - 4
13 apr 20:25 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 2 - 10
13 apr 19:50 De Vuursche BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 8 - 5
13 apr 19:10 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 - De Vaart BJ1 8 - 8
13 apr 18:45 Aquarijn BJ1 - HZC de Robben BJ1 8 - 9
13 apr 17:50 ZPC Woerden BJ1 - UZSC BJ2 9 - 8
7 apr 15:15 UZSC BJ2 - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 11 - 5
6 apr 19:00 De Vaart BJ1 - Aquarijn BJ1 5 - 16
6 apr 18:30 HZC de Robben BJ1 - ZPC Woerden BJ1 10 - 8
6 apr 16:45 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 - De Vuursche BJ1 6 - 4
6 apr 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 - De Duinkikkers BJ1 5 - 9
6 apr 15:15 Watervlo BJ1 - Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 5 - 3
30 maa 21:00 ZPC Woerden BJ1 - De Vaart BJ1 6 - 2
30 maa 20:05 De Vuursche BJ1 - UZSC BJ2 9 - 5
30 maa 20:05 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 2 - 13
30 maa 19:30 Aquarijn BJ1 - Watervlo BJ1 9 - 6
30 maa 19:20 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 - De Duinkikkers BJ1 2 - 8
24 maa 18:40 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 5 - 5
24 maa 17:45 De Duinkikkers BJ1 - Aquarijn BJ1 6 - 3
24 maa 16:00 UZSC BJ2 - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 4 - 5
23 maa 18:00 De Vaart BJ1 - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 7 - 3
23 maa 17:05 Watervlo BJ1 - ZPC Woerden BJ1 2 - 5
23 maa 17:00 HZC de Robben BJ1 - De Vuursche BJ1 9 - 4
16 maa 20:30 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 - Watervlo BJ1 5 - 6
16 maa 19:55 ZPC Woerden BJ1 - De Duinkikkers BJ1 6 - 5
16 maa 19:15 Aquarijn BJ1 - Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 12 - 7
16 maa 19:05 De Vuursche BJ1 - De Vaart BJ1 14 - 6
16 maa 17:30 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 - HZC de Robben BJ1 7 - 6
16 maa 14:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 - UZSC BJ2 5 - 8
10 maa 17:45 De Duinkikkers BJ1 - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 6 - 1
9 maa 19:45 De Vaart BJ1 - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 4 - 11
9 maa 19:00 Aquarijn BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 11 - 5
9 maa 18:35 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 - ZPC Woerden BJ1 4 - 10
9 maa 18:15 HZC de Robben BJ1 - UZSC BJ2 8 - 7
9 maa 16:20 Watervlo BJ1 - De Vuursche BJ1 4 - 4
2 maa 20:30 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 - HZC de Robben BJ1 4 - 19
10 feb 17:45 De Duinkikkers BJ1 - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 2 - 5
9 feb 21:00 Watervlo BJ1 - UZSC BJ2 4 - 5
9 feb 20:30 Aquarijn BJ1 - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 9 - 2
9 feb 20:05 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 - De Vuursche BJ1 5 - 12
9 feb 20:05 ZPC Woerden BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 12 - 3
9 feb 19:00 De Vaart BJ1 - HZC de Robben BJ1 5 - 18
3 feb 16:40 UZSC BJ2 - De Duinkikkers BJ1 4 - 5
2 feb 20:35 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 - ZPC Woerden BJ1 2 - 5
2 feb 19:15 HZC de Robben BJ1 - Watervlo BJ1 9 - 0
2 feb 19:00 De Vuursche BJ1 - Aquarijn BJ1 12 - 5
2 feb 16:30 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 - Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 8 - 4
2 feb 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 - De Vaart BJ1 8 - 7
27 jan 17:45 De Duinkikkers BJ1 - HZC de Robben BJ1 5 - 6
26 jan 19:25 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 - UZSC BJ2 5 - 6
26 jan 18:45 Aquarijn BJ1 - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 5 - 6
26 jan 18:30 ZPC Woerden BJ1 - De Vuursche BJ1 6 - 7
26 jan 17:15 Watervlo BJ1 - De Vaart BJ1 9 - 3
26 jan 17:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 1 - 3
20 jan 18:00 UZSC BJ2 - Aquarijn BJ1 9 - 2
19 jan 20:25 De Vuursche BJ1 - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 13 - 3
19 jan 19:20 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 - Watervlo BJ1 4 - 7
19 jan 19:20 HZC de Robben BJ1 - Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 5 - 3
19 jan 17:00 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 - ZPC Woerden BJ1 6 - 5
19 jan 16:30 De Vaart BJ1 - De Duinkikkers BJ1 2 - 14
12 jan 20:30 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 - Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 6 - 9
12 jan 19:50 De Vuursche BJ1 - De Duinkikkers BJ1 4 - 9
12 jan 19:10 ZPC Woerden BJ1 - Aquarijn BJ1 3 - 4
12 jan 18:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 - HZC de Robben BJ1 2 - 11
12 jan 18:00 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 - Watervlo BJ1 6 - 3
12 jan 16:45 UZSC BJ2 - De Vaart BJ1 7 - 4
16 dec 17:45 De Duinkikkers BJ1 - De Vuursche BJ1 6 - 5
15 dec 19:45 De Vaart BJ1 - UZSC BJ2 6 - 8
15 dec 19:30 Aquarijn BJ1 - ZPC Woerden BJ1 8 - 9
15 dec 19:20 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 9 - 10
15 dec 18:45 HZC de Robben BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 19 - 5
15 dec 17:35 Watervlo BJ1 - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 2 - 7
8 dec 19:55 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 - De Vuursche BJ1 4 - 18
8 dec 19:45 De Vaart BJ1 - Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 3 - 7
8 dec 18:30 HZC de Robben BJ1 - Aquarijn BJ1 8 - 9
8 dec 16:50 Watervlo BJ1 - De Duinkikkers BJ1 4 - 6
8 dec 16:45 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 15 - 2
8 dec 16:15 UZSC BJ2 - ZPC Woerden BJ1 4 - 6
2 dec 19:15 De Duinkikkers BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 12 - 3
1 dec 20:15 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 - Watervlo BJ1 7 - 7
1 dec 19:45 Aquarijn BJ1 - De Vaart BJ1 21 - 2
1 dec 19:10 ZPC Woerden BJ1 - HZC de Robben BJ1 3 - 9
1 dec 19:05 De Vuursche BJ1 - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 10 - 13
25 nov 18:30 De Duinkikkers BJ1 - Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 11 - 5
25 nov 14:30 UZSC BJ2 - De Vuursche BJ1 7 - 10
24 nov 19:00 De Vaart BJ1 - ZPC Woerden BJ1 5 - 4
24 nov 17:45 HZC de Robben BJ1 - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 17 - 3
24 nov 17:00 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 18 - 0
17 nov 20:30 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 - De Vaart BJ1 7 - 6
17 nov 19:10 De Vuursche BJ1 - HZC de Robben BJ1 1 - 6
17 nov 19:10 ZPC Woerden BJ1 - Watervlo BJ1 3 - 5
17 nov 17:00 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 - UZSC BJ2 8 - 2
17 nov 16:30 Aquarijn BJ1 - De Duinkikkers BJ1 5 - 6
17 nov 15:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 - Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 4 - 6
11 nov 17:00 De Duinkikkers BJ1 - ZPC Woerden BJ1 4 - 4
11 nov 15:15 UZSC BJ2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 9 - 3
10 nov 20:30 De Vaart BJ1 - De Vuursche BJ1 2 - 15
10 nov 20:05 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 - Aquarijn BJ1 4 - 8
10 nov 18:15 HZC de Robben BJ1 - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 8 - 6
10 nov 17:00 Watervlo BJ1 - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 10 - 2
3 nov 19:55 ZPC Woerden BJ1 - Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 11 - 3
3 nov 19:15 UZSC BJ2 - HZC de Robben BJ1 4 - 13
3 nov 18:20 De Vuursche BJ1 - Watervlo BJ1 4 - 4
3 nov 16:45 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 - De Vaart BJ1 15 - 1
3 nov 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 - Aquarijn BJ1 1 - 12
27 okt 19:40 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 - UZSC BJ2 7 - 8
20 okt 14:45 Watervlo BJ1 - Aquarijn BJ1 10 - 3
14 okt 15:15 UZSC BJ2 - Watervlo BJ1 0 - 9
13 okt 20:30 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 - Aquarijn BJ1 9 - 13
13 okt 19:05 HZC de Robben BJ1 - De Vaart BJ1 13 - 6
13 okt 19:00 De Vuursche BJ1 - Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 13 - 8
13 okt 17:30 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 - De Duinkikkers BJ1 10 - 4
13 okt 15:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 - ZPC Woerden BJ1 3 - 6
7 okt 17:45 De Duinkikkers BJ1 - UZSC BJ2 12 - 3
6 okt 20:10 ZPC Woerden BJ1 - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 12 - 3
6 okt 19:00 De Vaart BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 4 - 8
6 okt 18:45 Aquarijn BJ1 - De Vuursche BJ1 7 - 8
6 okt 18:40 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 5 - 15
6 okt 17:00 Watervlo BJ1 - HZC de Robben BJ1 1 - 7
30 sep 16:30 UZSC BJ2 - Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 9 - 6
29 sep 19:40 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 5 - 4
29 sep 19:05 De Vuursche BJ1 - ZPC Woerden BJ1 6 - 6
29 sep 19:00 De Vaart BJ1 - Watervlo BJ1 2 - 4
29 sep 18:45 HZC de Robben BJ1 - De Duinkikkers BJ1 4 - 8
29 sep 17:00 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 - Aquarijn BJ1 18 - 7
22 sep 20:10 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 - HZC de Robben BJ1 10 - 16
22 sep 19:50 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 - De Vuursche BJ1 6 - 10
22 sep 19:15 Aquarijn BJ1 - UZSC BJ2 5 - 6
22 sep 18:00 ZPC Woerden BJ1 - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 5 - 5
22 sep 18:00 Watervlo BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 16 - 2
21 sep 19:45 De Duinkikkers BJ1 - De Vaart BJ1 11 - 2
15 sep 19:50 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 - De Duinkikkers BJ1 5 - 11
 
 
Aquarijn BJ1
 
BZC Brandenb..
 
De Duinkikke..
 
De Otters He..
 
De Vaart BJ1
 
De Vuursche ..
 
HZC de Robbe..
 
UZSC BJ2
 
Watervlo BJ1
 
ZPC AMERSFOO..
 
ZPC Woerden ..
 
Zwemclub Zei..
 
Aquarijn BJ1 5 - 65 - 69 - 221 - 27 - 88 - 95 - 69 - 611 - 58 - 912 - 7
BZC Brandenburg BJ118 - 7 10 - 415 - 215 - 16 - 47 - 68 - 26 - 318 - 06 - 58 - 4
De Duinkikkers BJ16 - 32 - 5 6 - 111 - 26 - 55 - 612 - 37 - 412 - 34 - 411 - 5
De Otters Het Gooi BJ19 - 132 - 105 - 11 7 - 66 - 104 - 197 - 85 - 65 - 42 - 56 - 9
De Vaart BJ15 - 164 - 112 - 147 - 3 2 - 155 - 186 - 82 - 44 - 85 - 43 - 7
De Vuursche BJ112 - 510 - 134 - 913 - 314 - 6 1 - 69 - 54 - 48 - 56 - 613 - 8
HZC de Robben BJ18 - 98 - 64 - 817 - 313 - 69 - 4 8 - 79 - 019 - 510 - 85 - 3
UZSC BJ29 - 24 - 54 - 511 - 57 - 47 - 104 - 13 0 - 99 - 34 - 69 - 6
Watervlo BJ110 - 32 - 74 - 610 - 29 - 34 - 41 - 74 - 5 16 - 22 - 55 - 3
ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ31 - 122 - 135 - 91 - 38 - 74 - 182 - 115 - 84 - 7 3 - 64 - 6
ZPC Woerden BJ13 - 45 - 56 - 512 - 36 - 26 - 73 - 99 - 83 - 512 - 3 11 - 3
Zwemclub Zeist BJ14 - 85 - 152 - 89 - 108 - 85 - 1210 - 165 - 67 - 75 - 54 - 10