De Duinkikkers De Duinkikkers BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZV De Zaan BM21442
2KZC BM11534
3Watervlo BM11431
4ZV Haerlem BM11528
5AquaWaarD BM11525
6De Ham BM21424
7De Duinkikkers BM11421
8UZSC BM21512
9ZPCH BM11510
10ZPC AMERSFOORT BM21510
11Zwemclub Zeist BM1140
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
10 maaDe Duinkikkers BCM117:00UZSC BCM2
17 maaDe Duinkikkers BCM117:45De Ham BCM2
24 maaDe Duinkikkers BCM117:00ZV De Zaan BCM2
30 maaZwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1*17:50De Duinkikkers BCM1
6 aprZV Haerlem BCM119:00De Duinkikkers BCM1

Uitslagen

2 febKZC BCM119 - 5De Duinkikkers BCM1
27 janDe Duinkikkers BCM15 - 4ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1
19 janAquaWaarD BCM114 - 5De Duinkikkers BCM1
12 janSchoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM21 - 12De Duinkikkers BCM1
16 decDe Duinkikkers BCM17 - 0Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZV De Zaan BM21414004226523242
2KZC BM1151113341606199
3Watervlo BM1141013311345876
4ZV Haerlem BM1159152813310231
5AquaWaarD BM115816251218338
6De Ham BM21480624967818
7De Duinkikkers BM1147072192115-23
8UZSC BM21540111287137-50
9ZPCH BM11531111076142-66
10ZPC AMERSFOORT BM21531111037197-160
11Zwemclub Zeist BM1140014019224-205
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
9 maa 15:30 ZV De Zaan BCM2 - ZV Haerlem BCM1De Slag
9 maa 15:35 Watervlo BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2Fletiomare
9 maa 17:50 Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* - De Ham BCM2Dijnselburg
10 maa 16:50 ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 - KZC BCM1Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
10 maa 17:00 De Duinkikkers BCM1 - UZSC BCM2Sportboulevard de Engh
16 maa 15:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - AquaWaarD BCM1Sportcomplex Amerena
16 maa 17:40 UZSC BCM2 - Watervlo BCM1De Krommerijn
16 maa 17:45 ZV De Zaan BCM2 - Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1*De Slag
16 maa 20:40 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - KZC BCM1De Planeet
17 maa 17:45 De Duinkikkers BCM1 - De Ham BCM2Sportboulevard de Engh
23 maa 14:45 Watervlo BCM1 - De Ham BCM2Fletiomare
23 maa 17:35 ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
23 maa 18:20 AquaWaarD BCM1 - UZSC BCM2De Waardergolf
24 maa 17:00 De Duinkikkers BCM1 - ZV De Zaan BCM2Sportboulevard de Engh
24 maa 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* - ZV Haerlem BCM1Dijnselburg
30 maa 15:45 De Ham BCM2 - AquaWaarD BCM1De Crommenije
30 maa 16:15 UZSC BCM2 - ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1De Krommerijn
30 maa 17:15 ZV De Zaan BCM2 - Watervlo BCM1De Slag
30 maa 17:50 Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* - De Duinkikkers BCM1Dijnselburg
30 maa 17:50 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - KZC BCM1Sportcomplex Amerena
6 apr 14:30 Watervlo BCM1 - Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1*Fletiomare
6 apr 16:45 ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 - De Ham BCM2De Waterlelie
6 apr 17:40 KZC BCM1 - UZSC BCM2Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
6 apr 17:55 AquaWaarD BCM1 - ZV De Zaan BCM2De Waardergolf
6 apr 19:00 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - De Duinkikkers BCM1De Planeet
13 apr 14:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - ZV Haerlem BCM1Sportcomplex Amerena
13 apr 16:40 De Ham BCM2 - KZC BCM1De Crommenije
13 apr 17:15 ZV De Zaan BCM2 - ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1De Slag
13 apr 17:40 Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* - AquaWaarD BCM1Dijnselburg
14 apr 17:45 De Duinkikkers BCM1 - Watervlo BCM1Sportboulevard de Engh
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
9 feb 19:30 Watervlo BCM1 - KZC BCM1 5 - 4
9 feb 19:20 AquaWaarD BCM1 - ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 8 - 2
9 feb 18:35 Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 2 - 4
9 feb 18:30 ZV De Zaan BCM2 - UZSC BCM2 23 - 2
9 feb 15:00 De Ham BCM2 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 2 - 10
3 feb 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - ZV De Zaan BCM2 1 - 24
2 feb 19:10 ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 - Watervlo BCM1 3 - 7
2 feb 19:00 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - AquaWaarD BCM1 10 - 8
2 feb 18:50 KZC BCM1 - De Duinkikkers BCM1 19 - 5
2 feb 16:45 UZSC BCM2 - De Ham BCM2 4 - 7
27 jan 17:10 UZSC BCM2 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 3 - 8
27 jan 17:00 De Duinkikkers BCM1 - ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 5 - 4
26 jan 17:15 De Ham BCM2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 10 - 1
26 jan 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* - KZC BCM1 1 - 24
26 jan 15:45 Watervlo BCM1 - AquaWaarD BCM1 7 - 9
19 jan 19:15 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - Watervlo BCM1 4 - 11
19 jan 18:00 ZV De Zaan BCM2 - KZC BCM1 15 - 4
19 jan 17:55 AquaWaarD BCM1 - De Duinkikkers BCM1 14 - 5
19 jan 17:45 ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 - Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* 17 - 3
19 jan 16:50 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - UZSC BCM2 4 - 3
13 jan 17:45 UZSC BCM2 - Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* 20 - 1
12 jan 19:15 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 17 - 5
12 jan 18:10 KZC BCM1 - AquaWaarD BCM1 8 - 4
12 jan 17:20 De Ham BCM2 - ZV De Zaan BCM2 2 - 13
12 jan 15:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - De Duinkikkers BCM1 1 - 12
16 dec 17:00 De Duinkikkers BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 7 - 0
15 dec 18:35 Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* - UZSC BCM2 0 - 12
15 dec 17:30 ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 7 - 6
15 dec 16:55 AquaWaarD BCM1 - KZC BCM1 4 - 6
15 dec 15:15 ZV De Zaan BCM2 - De Ham BCM2 11 - 2
8 dec 18:55 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 9 - 6
8 dec 18:30 ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 - ZV De Zaan BCM2 2 - 18
8 dec 18:20 KZC BCM1 - De Ham BCM2 7 - 2
8 dec 17:15 AquaWaarD BCM1 - Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* 15 - 2
8 dec 14:30 Watervlo BCM1 - De Duinkikkers BCM1 12 - 3
2 dec 17:45 De Duinkikkers BCM1 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 10 - 3
1 dec 19:30 ZV De Zaan BCM2 - AquaWaarD BCM1 20 - 2
1 dec 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* - Watervlo BCM1 0 - 19
1 dec 15:45 De Ham BCM2 - ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 6 - 2
1 dec 15:15 UZSC BCM2 - KZC BCM1 2 - 11
25 nov 18:35 ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 - UZSC BCM2 10 - 13
25 nov 17:45 De Duinkikkers BCM1 - Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* 17 - 3
24 nov 19:25 KZC BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 23 - 1
24 nov 17:55 AquaWaarD BCM1 - De Ham BCM2 3 - 4
23 nov 20:00 Watervlo BCM1 - ZV De Zaan BCM2 1 - 10
18 nov 17:05 UZSC BCM2 - AquaWaarD BCM1 1 - 7
17 nov 20:00 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* 13 - 3
17 nov 18:00 ZV De Zaan BCM2 - De Duinkikkers BCM1 19 - 1
17 nov 16:35 De Ham BCM2 - Watervlo BCM1 3 - 6
17 nov 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 6 - 6
10 nov 18:00 KZC BCM1 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 9 - 3
10 nov 17:55 AquaWaarD BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 15 - 0
10 nov 17:15 De Ham BCM2 - De Duinkikkers BCM1 12 - 3
10 nov 16:45 Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* - ZV De Zaan BCM2 0 - 25
10 nov 16:15 Watervlo BCM1 - UZSC BCM2 13 - 3
3 nov 18:50 KZC BCM1 - ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 15 - 1
3 nov 18:15 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - ZV De Zaan BCM2 5 - 15
3 nov 17:15 De Ham BCM2 - Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* 20 - 0
3 nov 15:45 UZSC BCM2 - De Duinkikkers BCM1 5 - 7
3 nov 15:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - Watervlo BCM1 0 - 17
14 okt 16:00 UZSC BCM2 - ZV De Zaan BCM2 0 - 23
13 okt 19:15 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - De Ham BCM2 11 - 7
13 okt 18:40 KZC BCM1 - Watervlo BCM1 4 - 4
13 okt 18:20 ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 - AquaWaarD BCM1 1 - 7
13 okt 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* 7 - 3
7 okt 17:00 De Duinkikkers BCM1 - KZC BCM1 4 - 5
6 okt 20:40 AquaWaarD BCM1 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 8 - 8
6 okt 18:00 ZV De Zaan BCM2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 39 - 1
6 okt 15:05 De Ham BCM2 - UZSC BCM2 7 - 2
6 okt 14:45 Watervlo BCM1 - ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 21 - 1
30 sep 19:25 ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 - De Duinkikkers BCM1 5 - 9
29 sep 19:15 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - UZSC BCM2 16 - 2
29 sep 18:40 KZC BCM1 - Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* 21 - 0
29 sep 17:55 AquaWaarD BCM1 - Watervlo BCM1 4 - 5
29 sep 15:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - De Ham BCM2 5 - 12
23 sep 17:45 De Duinkikkers BCM1 - AquaWaarD BCM1 4 - 13
23 sep 15:15 UZSC BCM2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 15 - 0
22 sep 18:40 KZC BCM1 - ZV De Zaan BCM2 0 - 10
22 sep 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* - ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 1 - 10
22 sep 16:15 Watervlo BCM1 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 6 - 10
 
 
AquaWaarD BM..
 
De Duinkikke..
 
De Ham BM2
 
KZC BM1
 
UZSC BM2
 
Watervlo BM1
 
ZPC AMERSFOO..
 
ZPCH BM1
 
ZV De Zaan B..
 
ZV Haerlem B..
 
Zwemclub Zei..
 
AquaWaarD BM1 14 - 53 - 44 - 623/34 - 515 - 08 - 26/48 - 815 - 2
De Duinkikkers BM14 - 13 17/34 - 510/314/47 - 05 - 424/310 - 317 - 3
De Ham BM230/312 - 3 13/47 - 23 - 610 - 16 - 22 - 132 - 1020 - 0
KZC BM18 - 419 - 57 - 2 6/44 - 423 - 115 - 10 - 109 - 321 - 0
UZSC BM21 - 75 - 74 - 72 - 11 16/315 - 030/30 - 233 - 820 - 1
Watervlo BM17 - 912 - 323/35 - 413 - 3 9/321 - 11 - 106 - 106/4
ZPC AMERSFOORT BM216/31 - 125 - 1230/34 - 30 - 17 6 - 61 - 2413/47 - 3
ZPCH BM11 - 75 - 96/410/310 - 133 - 723/3 2 - 187 - 617 - 3
ZV De Zaan BM220 - 219 - 111 - 215 - 423 - 230/339 - 113/4 9/316/3
ZV Haerlem BM110 - 86/411 - 716/316 - 24 - 119 - 617 - 55 - 15 13 - 3
Zwemclub Zeist BM113/430/39/31 - 240 - 120 - 192 - 41 - 100 - 2524/3