Aquarijn Da1 (Dames)

Stand 2e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPC AMERSFOORT Da12253
2Polar Bears Da32243
3ZV De Zaan Da32242
4Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da12242
5ENC Arnhem (SG) Da12239
6VZV Njord Da12128
7PSV Da22227
8Arethusa Da12226
9NDD Da12124
10De Rijn Da12222
11Aquarijn Da12219
12Het Y Da22217
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprAquarijn Da16 - 5NDD Da1
6 aprENC Arnhem (SG) Da18 - 4Aquarijn Da1
30 maaAquarijn Da110 - 4Het Y Da2
23 maaAquarijn Da15 - 9Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1
17 maaPolar Bears Da39 - 7Aquarijn Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPC AMERSFOORT Da12217235323614690
2Polar Bears Da32214174315814117
3ZV De Zaan Da32214084215013416
4Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da12213364216012535
5ENC Arnhem (SG) Da12212373917115615
6VZV Njord Da121911128181187-6
7PSV Da222831127173194-21
8Arethusa Da122821226154183-29
9NDD Da121731124157165-8
10De Rijn Da122711422136161-25
11Aquarijn Da122611519142188-46
12Het Y Da22252151799137-38
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 20:15 De Rijn Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 12 - 7
13 apr 20:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da2 7 - 7
13 apr 19:45 Aquarijn Da1 - NDD Da1 6 - 5
13 apr 19:25 Het Y Da2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 4 - 4
13 apr 18:15 Polar Bears Da3 - ZV De Zaan Da3 9 - 5
13 apr 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 7 - 17
7 apr 18:35 NDD Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 9 - 6
6 apr 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Het Y Da2 10 - 4
6 apr 18:45 VZV Njord Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da2 13 - 18
6 apr 17:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Aquarijn Da1 8 - 4
6 apr 17:35 ZV De Zaan Da3 - Arethusa Da1 7 - 2
6 apr 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - De Rijn Da1 11 - 5
30 maa 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 4 - 5
30 maa 19:20 NDD Da1 - Arethusa Da1 6 - 7
30 maa 18:30 Aquarijn Da1 - Het Y Da2 10 - 4
30 maa 18:00 De Rijn Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3 2 - 3
30 maa 16:00 Polar Bears Da3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 6 - 5
30 maa 14:45 PSV Waterpolo Da2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 7 - 12
24 maa 17:30 NDD Da1 - De Rijn Da1 5 - 3
23 maa 20:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 14 - 10
23 maa 20:15 Aquarijn Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 5 - 9
23 maa 20:10 Het Y Da2 - Polar Bears Da3 4 - 5
23 maa 18:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Arethusa Da1 8 - 9
23 maa 17:30 ZV De Zaan Da3 - PSV Waterpolo Da2 11 - 9
17 maa 17:15 Polar Bears Da3 - Aquarijn Da1 9 - 7
16 maa 20:40 De Rijn Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 7 - 8
16 maa 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 5 - 7
16 maa 17:45 VZV Njord Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3 6 - 4
16 maa 16:50 PSV Waterpolo Da2 - NDD Da1 8 - 8
9 maa 20:20 Het Y Da2 - De Rijn Da1 6 - 5
9 maa 20:00 Aquarijn Da1 - Arethusa Da1 6 - 8
9 maa 19:35 ZV De Zaan Da3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 7 - 8
9 maa 19:30 Polar Bears Da3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 4 - 5
9 maa 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da2 10 - 6
23 feb 19:20 Arethusa Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 7 - 8
23 feb 19:00 VZV Njord Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 12 - 7
23 feb 17:45 De Rijn Da1 - Aquarijn Da1 9 - 5
23 feb 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3 8 - 5
23 feb 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - NDD Da1 11 - 3
16 feb 17:40 PSV Waterpolo Da2 - Het Y Da2 6 - 4
16 feb 17:15 VZV Njord Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 11 - 5
10 feb 17:50 NDD Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3 8 - 5
9 feb 19:25 Het Y Da2 - VZV Njord Da1 5 - 2
9 feb 18:45 Aquarijn Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da2 7 - 5
9 feb 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 6 - 7
9 feb 18:00 Polar Bears Da3 - De Rijn Da1 8 - 6
9 feb 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 11 - 8
2 feb 20:45 De Rijn Da1 - Arethusa Da1 8 - 6
2 feb 19:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - NDD Da1 3 - 3
2 feb 19:00 PSV Waterpolo Da2 - Polar Bears Da3 8 - 7
2 feb 17:45 VZV Njord Da1 - Aquarijn Da1 15 - 14
2 feb 17:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Het Y Da2 12 - 7
2 feb 14:50 ZV De Zaan Da3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 4 - 5
26 jan 20:30 De Rijn Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 6 - 4
26 jan 19:45 Aquarijn Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 6 - 10
26 jan 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da2 10 - 9
26 jan 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - NDD Da1 9 - 8
26 jan 16:45 ZV De Zaan Da3 - Het Y Da2 9 - 3
26 jan 16:15 Polar Bears Da3 - VZV Njord Da1 6 - 6
19 jan 20:30 VZV Njord Da1 - Arethusa Da1 8 - 6
19 jan 20:30 Het Y Da2 - NDD Da1 5 - 3
19 jan 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 7 - 6
19 jan 17:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 15 - 9
19 jan 16:25 PSV Waterpolo Da2 - De Rijn Da1 6 - 2
19 jan 15:30 ZV De Zaan Da3 - Aquarijn Da1 8 - 4
12 jan 18:15 Arethusa Da1 - Het Y Da2 7 - 3
9 dec 18:30 NDD Da1 - Aquarijn Da1 7 - 5
8 dec 20:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Arethusa Da1 8 - 8
8 dec 18:30 VZV Njord Da1 - De Rijn Da1 14 - 7
8 dec 18:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Het Y Da2 5 - 5
8 dec 17:40 ZV De Zaan Da3 - Polar Bears Da3 6 - 4
8 dec 17:30 PSV Waterpolo Da2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 9 - 7
1 dec 19:20 Het Y Da2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 4 - 7
1 dec 18:45 Aquarijn Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 8 - 11
1 dec 18:30 De Rijn Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 8 - 8
1 dec 17:55 Arethusa Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3 6 - 9
1 dec 17:15 Polar Bears Da3 - NDD Da1 13 - 11
1 dec 15:00 PSV Waterpolo Da2 - VZV Njord Da1 14 - 10
24 nov 20:30 Het Y Da2 - Aquarijn Da1 1 - 3
24 nov 18:30 VZV Njord Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 7 - 9
24 nov 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - NDD Da1 12 - 12
24 nov 17:55 ZV De Zaan Da3 - De Rijn Da1 9 - 6
24 nov 17:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 7 - 8
24 nov 17:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da2 11 - 2
18 nov 20:15 Polar Bears Da3 - Het Y Da2 3 - 5
17 nov 21:05 PSV Waterpolo Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da3 9 - 8
17 nov 19:20 Arethusa Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 6 - 7
17 nov 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Aquarijn Da1 6 - 4
17 nov 18:00 VZV Njord Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 7 - 9
17 nov 17:45 De Rijn Da1 - NDD Da1 12 - 7
10 nov 21:15 Aquarijn Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 2 - 8
10 nov 19:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 6 - 7
10 nov 18:00 Het Y Da2 - Arethusa Da1 4 - 6
10 nov 17:55 NDD Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da2 16 - 8
10 nov 17:30 ZV De Zaan Da3 - VZV Njord Da1 9 - 6
10 nov 16:50 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - De Rijn Da1 6 - 3
4 nov 13:00 PSV Waterpolo Da2 - Arethusa Da1 13 - 8
3 nov 21:10 De Rijn Da1 - Het Y Da2 7 - 6
3 nov 20:20 Arethusa Da1 - Aquarijn Da1 12 - 7
3 nov 19:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 4 - 6
3 nov 18:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3 13 - 4
3 nov 18:15 VZV Njord Da1 - NDD Da1 8 - 11
3 nov 16:40 PSV Waterpolo Da2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 6 - 7
28 okt 18:45 Polar Bears Da3 - Arethusa Da1 8 - 6
27 okt 20:30 Het Y Da2 - PSV Waterpolo Da2 7 - 5
27 okt 20:20 NDD Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 7 - 12
27 okt 19:30 Aquarijn Da1 - De Rijn Da1 7 - 6
27 okt 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 12 - 6
27 okt 15:00 ZV De Zaan Da3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 7 - 4
14 okt 16:30 De Rijn Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 4 - 10
13 okt 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Arethusa Da1 15 - 2
13 okt 18:45 VZV Njord Da1 - Het Y Da2 11 - 7
13 okt 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 16 - 12
13 okt 17:15 PSV Waterpolo Da2 - Aquarijn Da1 11 - 11
13 okt 16:30 ZV De Zaan Da3 - NDD Da1 8 - 7
7 okt 17:35 NDD Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 7 - 10
6 okt 20:45 Aquarijn Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 9 - 8
6 okt 20:30 Polar Bears Da3 - PSV Waterpolo Da2 9 - 2
6 okt 20:20 Het Y Da2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 2 - 5
6 okt 20:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3 4 - 5
6 okt 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - De Rijn Da1 8 - 4
29 sep 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - De Rijn Da1 12 - 5
29 sep 18:45 Het Y Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da3 4 - 6
29 sep 18:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Aquarijn Da1 17 - 5
29 sep 17:55 NDD Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 8 - 9
23 sep 20:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 10 - 10
22 sep 20:30 De Rijn Da1 - PSV Waterpolo Da2 9 - 5
22 sep 18:15 Aquarijn Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3 7 - 11
22 sep 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 5 - 9
22 sep 17:35 NDD Da1 - Het Y Da2 6 - 5
22 sep 15:30 Polar Bears Da3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 7 - 6
 
 
Aquarijn Da1
 
Arethusa Da1
 
De Rijn Da1
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
Het Y Da2
 
NDD Da1
 
Polar Bears ..
 
PSV Da2
 
VZV Njord Da..
 
ZPC AMERSFOO..
 
ZV De Zaan D..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
Aquarijn Da1 6 - 87 - 68 - 1110 - 46 - 52 - 87 - 59 - 86 - 107 - 115 - 9
Arethusa Da112 - 7 8 - 46 - 77 - 312 - 127 - 810 - 95 - 97 - 176 - 96 - 7
De Rijn Da19 - 58 - 6 7 - 87 - 612 - 74 - 109 - 512 - 78 - 82 - 36 - 4
ENC Arnhem (SG) Da18 - 48 - 96 - 3 5 - 59 - 87 - 810 - 612 - 611 - 84 - 510 - 10
Het Y Da21 - 34 - 66 - 54 - 4 5 - 34 - 57 - 55 - 22 - 54 - 64 - 7
NDD Da17 - 56 - 75 - 38 - 96 - 5 9 - 616 - 8?7 - 128 - 57 - 10
Polar Bears Da39 - 78 - 68 - 66 - 53 - 513 - 11 9 - 26 - 67 - 69 - 54 - 5
PSV Da211 - 1113 - 86 - 26 - 76 - 48 - 88 - 7 14 - 107 - 129 - 89 - 7
VZV Njord Da115 - 148 - 614 - 712 - 711 - 78 - 1111 - 513 - 18 7 - 96 - 47 - 9
ZPC AMERSFOORT Da117 - 58 - 811 - 516 - 1212 - 711 - 315 - 911 - 214 - 10 13 - 46 - 7
ZV De Zaan Da38 - 47 - 29 - 64 - 59 - 38 - 76 - 411 - 99 - 67 - 8 7 - 4
Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da16 - 415 - 212 - 57 - 610 - 43 - 34 - 67 - 74 - 55 - 78 - 5