DWK Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
TriVia Da1 - DWK Da1
zaterdag 19 januari 18:30
Helperbad Groningen

Stand Ronde 2 A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1EZC Da11133
2Schuurman BZC Da11128
3Losser Da11124
4VZ&PC Da11123
5TriVia Da11121
6DWK Da11216
7Het Ravijn Da31116
8Thetis Da11211
9EZC Da2119
10WS Twente Da1119
11Neptunia'24 Da1117
12De Walvisch Da1110
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
19 janTriVia Da118:30DWK Da1
26 janDWK Da120:00Losser Da1
2 febDe Walvisch Da114:00DWK Da1
9 febDWK Da119:00Neptunia'24 Da1
23 febHet Ravijn Da315:25DWK Da1

Uitslagen

15 decThetis Da14 - 12DWK Da1
8 decVZ&PC Da17 - 5DWK Da1
1 decDWK Da15 - 5Thetis Da1
24 novDWK Da19 - 13Schuurman BZC Da1
17 novEZC Da27 - 19DWK Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1EZC Da1111100331456679
2Schuurman BZC Da111911281276661
3Losser Da11180324915239
4VZ&PC Da11172223967422
5TriVia Da11170421765125
6DWK Da112516161098524
7Het Ravijn Da311515166568-3
8Thetis Da112327117798-21
9EZC Da211308971121-50
10WS Twente Da11130895897-39
11Neptunia'24 Da11121875297-45
12De Walvisch Da1110011040132-92
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
19 jan 18:00 Losser Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da1Brilmansdennen
19 jan 18:30 TriVia Da1 - DWK Da1Helperbad
19 jan 18:30 Thetis Da1 - VZ&PC Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 jan 20:00 Neptunia'24 Da1 - EZC Da1Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
19 jan 20:10 Het Ravijn Da3 - WS Twente Da1Het Ravijn
19 jan 20:15 EZC Da2 - De Walvisch Da1Het Slagman
26 jan 17:30 VZ&PC Da1 - TriVia Da1De Stamper
26 jan 17:55 Schuurman BZC Da1 - De Walvisch Da1t Timpke
26 jan 19:30 WS Twente Da1 - Thetis Da1Sportbad Twentebad
26 jan 19:45 EZC Da2 - Neptunia'24 Da1Het Slagman
26 jan 20:00 DWK Da1 - Losser Da1Veluwehal
27 jan 18:00 EZC Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3Het Slagman
2 feb 14:00 De Walvisch Da1 - DWK Da1HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
2 feb 15:45 Het Ravijn Da3 - EZC Da2Het Ravijn
2 feb 17:15 Losser Da1 - VZ&PC Da1Brilmansdennen
2 feb 18:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da1Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
2 feb 20:00 WS Twente Da1 - EZC Da1Sportbad Twentebad
3 feb 14:45 Thetis Da1 - TriVia Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
9 feb 15:00 VZ&PC Da1 - De Walvisch Da1De Stamper
9 feb 19:00 Schuurman BZC Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3t Timpke
9 feb 19:00 DWK Da1 - Neptunia'24 Da1Veluwehal
9 feb 19:00 TriVia Da1 - Losser Da1Helperbad
10 feb 16:00 EZC Da1 - Thetis Da1Het Slagman
10 feb 17:00 EZC Da2 - WS Twente Da1Het Slagman
17 feb 14:45 Thetis Da1 - De Walvisch Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
23 feb 15:00 De Walvisch Da1 - TriVia Da1HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
23 feb 15:25 Het Ravijn Da3 - DWK Da1Het Ravijn
23 feb 18:00 Neptunia'24 Da1 - VZ&PC Da1Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
23 feb 19:15 EZC Da1 - EZC Da2Het Slagman
23 feb 19:45 WS Twente Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da1Sportbad Twentebad
23 feb 20:45 Thetis Da1 - Losser Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
9 maa 17:10 Losser Da1 - De Walvisch Da1Brilmansdennen
9 maa 18:15 VZ&PC Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3De Stamper
9 maa 18:30 Schuurman BZC Da1 - EZC Da1t Timpke
9 maa 19:00 DWK Da1 - WS Twente Da1Veluwehal
9 maa 19:45 TriVia Da1 - Neptunia'24 Da1Helperbad
9 maa 20:15 EZC Da2 - Thetis Da1Het Slagman
16 maa 19:45 EZC Da1 - DWK Da1Het Slagman
16 maa 19:45 WS Twente Da1 - VZ&PC Da1Sportbad Twentebad
16 maa 20:00 Neptunia'24 Da1 - Losser Da1Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
16 maa 20:55 Het Ravijn Da3 - TriVia Da1Het Ravijn
17 maa 15:15 EZC Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da1Het Slagman
23 maa 16:00 VZ&PC Da1 - EZC Da1De Stamper
23 maa 16:30 De Walvisch Da1 - Neptunia'24 Da1HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
23 maa 16:40 Schuurman BZC Da1 - Thetis Da1t Timpke
23 maa 18:40 Losser Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3Brilmansdennen
23 maa 20:30 TriVia Da1 - WS Twente Da1Helperbad
23 maa 20:30 DWK Da1 - EZC Da2Veluwehal
30 maa 19:00 EZC Da2 - VZ&PC Da1Het Slagman
30 maa 19:15 WS Twente Da1 - Losser Da1Sportbad Twentebad
30 maa 20:35 Schuurman BZC Da1 - DWK Da1t Timpke
31 maa 14:00 Thetis Da1 - Neptunia'24 Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
31 maa 16:10 Het Ravijn Da3 - De Walvisch Da1Het Ravijn
31 maa 16:30 EZC Da1 - TriVia Da1Het Slagman
6 apr 15:00 De Walvisch Da1 - WS Twente Da1HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
6 apr 17:00 Neptunia'24 Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
6 apr 18:15 VZ&PC Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da1De Stamper
6 apr 18:30 TriVia Da1 - EZC Da2Helperbad
6 apr 18:40 Losser Da1 - EZC Da1Brilmansdennen
13 apr 13:45 Het Ravijn Da3 - Thetis Da1Het Ravijn
13 apr 16:45 Schuurman BZC Da1 - TriVia Da1t Timpke
13 apr 19:00 DWK Da1 - VZ&PC Da1Veluwehal
13 apr 19:15 WS Twente Da1 - Neptunia'24 Da1Sportbad Twentebad
14 apr 15:15 EZC Da1 - De Walvisch Da1Het Slagman
14 apr 16:15 EZC Da2 - Losser Da1Het Slagman
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
12 jan 20:40 WS Twente Da1 - De Walvisch Da1 7 - 5
15 dec 17:30 Thetis Da1 - DWK Da1 4 - 12
15 dec 14:00 De Walvisch Da1 - EZC Da2 2 - 9
9 dec 16:30 Thetis Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3 4 - 6
8 dec 20:15 VZ&PC Da1 - DWK Da1 7 - 5
8 dec 18:45 TriVia Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da1 5 - 10
8 dec 17:10 Losser Da1 - EZC Da2 6 - 1
8 dec 17:00 Neptunia'24 Da1 - WS Twente Da1 6 - 8
8 dec 15:00 De Walvisch Da1 - EZC Da1 8 - 17
2 dec 15:45 EZC Da1 - Losser Da1 7 - 5
2 dec 14:45 EZC Da2 - TriVia Da1 4 - 5
1 dec 21:30 DWK Da1 - Thetis Da1 5 - 5
1 dec 19:30 Schuurman BZC Da1 - VZ&PC Da1 9 - 9
1 dec 15:20 Het Ravijn Da3 - Neptunia'24 Da1 4 - 2
24 nov 20:00 DWK Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da1 9 - 13
24 nov 19:45 TriVia Da1 - EZC Da1 7 - 9
24 nov 17:45 De Walvisch Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3 3 - 9
24 nov 17:10 Losser Da1 - WS Twente Da1 10 - 6
24 nov 17:00 Neptunia'24 Da1 - Thetis Da1 5 - 5
24 nov 15:45 VZ&PC Da1 - EZC Da2 9 - 6
18 nov 18:15 Het Ravijn Da3 - Losser Da1 5 - 4
17 nov 20:00 WS Twente Da1 - TriVia Da1 0 - 7
17 nov 19:15 EZC Da1 - VZ&PC Da1 13 - 8
17 nov 19:00 Neptunia'24 Da1 - De Walvisch Da1 6 - 4
17 nov 18:15 EZC Da2 - DWK Da1 7 - 19
17 nov 16:00 Thetis Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da1 9 - 15
10 nov 20:00 DWK Da1 - EZC Da1 4 - 11
10 nov 19:30 VZ&PC Da1 - WS Twente Da1 12 - 6
10 nov 18:00 TriVia Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3 10 - 6
10 nov 17:45 Schuurman BZC Da1 - EZC Da2 19 - 5
10 nov 16:30 Losser Da1 - Neptunia'24 Da1 20 - 2
10 nov 14:00 De Walvisch Da1 - Thetis Da1 3 - 10
4 nov 17:30 EZC Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da1 14 - 7
4 nov 16:15 Thetis Da1 - EZC Da2 14 - 9
3 nov 21:45 Het Ravijn Da3 - VZ&PC Da1 6 - 6
3 nov 19:15 WS Twente Da1 - DWK Da1 8 - 6
3 nov 19:00 Neptunia'24 Da1 - TriVia Da1 4 - 9
3 nov 17:45 De Walvisch Da1 - Losser Da1 3 - 12
27 okt 20:15 DWK Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3 9 - 4
27 okt 19:00 TriVia Da1 - De Walvisch Da1 8 - 1
27 okt 18:45 EZC Da2 - EZC Da1 3 - 22
27 okt 18:05 Losser Da1 - Thetis Da1 8 - 4
27 okt 17:45 Schuurman BZC Da1 - WS Twente Da1 11 - 2
27 okt 14:15 VZ&PC Da1 - Neptunia'24 Da1 10 - 8
14 okt 14:45 Thetis Da1 - EZC Da1 5 - 13
13 okt 19:25 Losser Da1 - TriVia Da1 6 - 4
13 okt 19:15 WS Twente Da1 - EZC Da2 9 - 10
13 okt 18:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 - DWK Da1 4 - 9
13 okt 16:00 Het Ravijn Da3 - Schuurman BZC Da1 3 - 5
13 okt 15:00 De Walvisch Da1 - VZ&PC Da1 5 - 13
6 okt 20:00 EZC Da1 - WS Twente Da1 15 - 7
6 okt 19:45 DWK Da1 - De Walvisch Da1 21 - 4
6 okt 19:15 TriVia Da1 - Thetis Da1 7 - 3
6 okt 19:00 EZC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da3 10 - 8
6 okt 18:00 Schuurman BZC Da1 - Neptunia'24 Da1 10 - 3
6 okt 16:00 VZ&PC Da1 - Losser Da1 4 - 6
29 sep 20:45 Thetis Da1 - WS Twente Da1 9 - 3
29 sep 19:25 Losser Da1 - DWK Da1 9 - 8
29 sep 18:15 TriVia Da1 - VZ&PC Da1 5 - 6
29 sep 17:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 - EZC Da2 8 - 7
29 sep 16:30 De Walvisch Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da1 2 - 20
29 sep 16:00 Het Ravijn Da3 - EZC Da1 8 - 13
23 sep 16:30 EZC Da1 - Neptunia'24 Da1 11 - 4
22 sep 19:15 WS Twente Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3 2 - 6
22 sep 19:00 DWK Da1 - TriVia Da1 2 - 9
22 sep 18:00 Schuurman BZC Da1 - Losser Da1 8 - 5
22 sep 15:45 VZ&PC Da1 - Thetis Da1 12 - 5
 
 
De Walvisch ..
 
DWK Da1
 
EZC Da1
 
EZC Da2
 
Het Ravijn D..
 
Losser Da1
 
Neptunia'24 ..
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
Thetis Da1
 
TriVia Da1
 
VZ&PC Da1
 
WS Twente Da..
 
De Walvisch Da1 2/28 - 172 - 93 - 93 - 1223/32 - 203 - 1023/25 - 136/4
DWK Da121 - 4 4 - 1123/39 - 426/19/29 - 135 - 52 - 913/49/3
EZC Da114/416/3 23/227/17 - 511 - 414 - 710/231/313 - 815 - 7
EZC Da219/17 - 193 - 22 10 - 814/426/117/39/34 - 530/310/2
Het Ravijn Da331/323/28 - 132/2 5 - 44 - 23 - 513/416/36 - 619/1
Losser Da19/39 - 86/46 - 123/3 20 - 219/18 - 46 - 42/210 - 6
Neptunia'24 Da16 - 44 - 919/18 - 76/416/3 2/25 - 54 - 923/26 - 8
Schuurman BZC Da126/130/39/319 - 59/28 - 510 - 3 23/313/49 - 911 - 2
Thetis Da117/24 - 125 - 1314 - 94 - 623/231/39 - 15 3/219/19 - 3
TriVia Da18 - 119/17 - 96/410 - 69/29/35 - 107 - 3 5 - 623/3
VZ&PC Da19/27 - 523/39 - 69/34 - 610 - 86/412 - 526/1 12 - 6
WS Twente Da17 - 58 - 62/29 - 102 - 630/313/423/226/10 - 716/3