DAW Da1 (Dames)

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVVS Da12266
2Katwijk Da12255
3ZVL-1886 Da42244
4Wiekslag Da12241
5Z&PC Rotterdam Da12236
6Z&PC De Gouwe Da22233
7De Ham Da22226
8WIDEX GZC DONK Da32226
9BZC Da12222
10ZV Haerlem Da22216
11De Kempvis Da12213
12DAW Da1228
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprZ&PC De Gouwe Da29 - 4DAW Da1
6 aprDAW Da14 - 7De Kempvis Da1
30 maaZV Haerlem Da27 - 1DAW Da1
23 maaDAW Da12 - 7Z&PC Rotterdam Da1
16 maaZVVS Da114 - 3DAW Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVVS Da12222006625081169
2Katwijk Da122181355247123124
3ZVL-1886 Da4221354441569066
4Wiekslag Da12213274114611927
5Z&PC Rotterdam Da122113836145154-9
6Z&PC De Gouwe Da2221101133141146-5
7De Ham Da222821226141155-14
8WIDEX GZC DONK Da322821226149177-28
9BZC Da122711422108149-41
10ZV Haerlem Da222511616111186-75
11De Kempvis Da122411713116211-95
12DAW Da1222218870189-119
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 21:25 ZV Haerlem Da2 - ZVL-1886 Da4 5 - 7
13 apr 20:30 De Kempvis Da1 - De Ham Da2 8 - 10
13 apr 19:40 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - DAW Da1 9 - 4
13 apr 19:00 Katwijk Da1 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 11 - 7
13 apr 17:50 ZVVS Da1 - BZC Da1 11 - 3
13 apr 15:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - Wiekslag Da1 7 - 7
7 apr 17:45 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 7 - 10
6 apr 20:55 DAW Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 4 - 7
6 apr 18:50 Wiekslag Da1 - ZVVS Da1 2 - 9
6 apr 18:00 De Ham Da2 - ZV Haerlem Da2 5 - 2
6 apr 17:45 ZVL-1886 Da4 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 5 - 6
5 apr 20:05 BZC Da1 - Katwijk Da1 4 - 9
30 maa 20:40 ZV Haerlem Da2 - DAW Da1 7 - 1
30 maa 19:45 De Kempvis Da1 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 9 - 13
30 maa 18:05 ZVVS Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da4 8 - 6
30 maa 18:00 Katwijk Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 9 - 2
30 maa 15:50 BZC Da1 - Wiekslag Da1 4 - 5
30 maa 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - De Ham Da2 4 - 11
23 maa 19:30 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - BZC Da1 3 - 6
23 maa 19:15 ZVL-1886 Da4 - Wiekslag Da1 4 - 4
23 maa 19:00 De Ham Da2 - ZVVS Da1 5 - 13
23 maa 18:00 Katwijk Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 8 - 3
23 maa 17:00 DAW Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 2 - 7
23 maa 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 - ZV Haerlem Da2 12 - 6
16 maa 20:35 ZV Haerlem Da2 - Katwijk Da1 7 - 14
16 maa 19:30 De Kempvis Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 3 - 15
16 maa 17:50 ZVVS Da1 - DAW Da1 14 - 3
16 maa 17:35 Wiekslag Da1 - De Ham Da2 8 - 7
16 maa 16:35 BZC Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da4 2 - 10
16 maa 15:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 6 - 7
9 maa 21:30 De Kempvis Da1 - BZC Da1 3 - 7
9 maa 19:35 DAW Da1 - Wiekslag Da1 4 - 2
9 maa 18:40 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 - ZVVS Da1 4 - 5
9 maa 18:30 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - ZV Haerlem Da2 6 - 4
9 maa 18:00 Katwijk Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 16 - 7
9 maa 17:00 De Ham Da2 - ZVL-1886 Da4 2 - 6
2 maa 18:15 ZV Haerlem Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 10 - 8
2 maa 18:00 BZC Da1 - De Ham Da2 5 - 6
23 feb 17:15 ZVL-1886 Da4 - DAW Da1 12 - 1
23 feb 16:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 7 - 8
16 feb 20:30 Wiekslag Da1 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 10 - 6
16 feb 14:00 ZVVS Da1 - Katwijk Da1 12 - 8
9 feb 20:45 ZV Haerlem Da2 - BZC Da1 3 - 7
9 feb 20:35 DAW Da1 - De Ham Da2 5 - 4
9 feb 18:55 De Kempvis Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 6 - 7
9 feb 18:30 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - ZVVS Da1 5 - 11
9 feb 18:00 Katwijk Da1 - Wiekslag Da1 11 - 5
9 feb 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 - ZVL-1886 Da4 9 - 9
2 feb 20:45 BZC Da1 - DAW Da1 9 - 3
2 feb 20:45 ZVL-1886 Da4 - Katwijk Da1 7 - 7
2 feb 17:50 ZVVS Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 16 - 2
2 feb 17:30 Wiekslag Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 13 - 5
2 feb 17:30 De Ham Da2 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 9 - 6
2 feb 15:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da2 3 - 1
27 jan 18:10 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 - DAW Da1 6 - 4
26 jan 21:15 De Kempvis Da1 - Wiekslag Da1 4 - 12
26 jan 21:00 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - ZVL-1886 Da4 4 - 5
26 jan 19:55 ZV Haerlem Da2 - ZVVS Da1 2 - 19
26 jan 18:00 Katwijk Da1 - De Ham Da2 9 - 7
26 jan 16:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - BZC Da1 9 - 4
19 jan 19:45 BZC Da1 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 8 - 9
19 jan 18:40 DAW Da1 - Katwijk Da1 4 - 15
19 jan 18:20 De Ham Da2 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 7 - 2
19 jan 17:55 ZVL-1886 Da4 - De Kempvis Da1 9 - 2
19 jan 17:45 ZVVS Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 13 - 6
19 jan 17:25 Wiekslag Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da2 9 - 6
8 dec 21:00 BZC Da1 - ZVVS Da1 2 - 12
8 dec 20:10 DAW Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 2 - 9
8 dec 19:00 Wiekslag Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 8 - 2
8 dec 18:00 ZVL-1886 Da4 - ZV Haerlem Da2 8 - 3
8 dec 17:00 De Ham Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 10 - 8
8 dec 16:15 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 - Katwijk Da1 5 - 17
2 dec 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 6 - 4
1 dec 20:15 ZV Haerlem Da2 - De Ham Da2 5 - 5
1 dec 19:45 De Kempvis Da1 - DAW Da1 4 - 3
1 dec 18:00 ZVVS Da1 - Wiekslag Da1 7 - 2
1 dec 18:00 Katwijk Da1 - BZC Da1 8 - 4
1 dec 15:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da4 5 - 5
25 nov 16:45 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 - De Kempvis Da1 5 - 6
24 nov 20:30 DAW Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da2 0 - 5
24 nov 18:45 De Ham Da2 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 4 - 8
24 nov 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - Katwijk Da1 6 - 9
24 nov 17:55 Wiekslag Da1 - BZC Da1 7 - 1
24 nov 15:15 ZVL-1886 Da4 - ZVVS Da1 2 - 4
17 nov 21:15 De Kempvis Da1 - Katwijk Da1 5 - 19
17 nov 20:45 ZV Haerlem Da2 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 10 - 9
17 nov 19:35 Wiekslag Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da4 5 - 4
17 nov 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - DAW Da1 7 - 4
17 nov 17:10 ZVVS Da1 - De Ham Da2 12 - 5
16 nov 20:15 BZC Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 5 - 7
11 nov 16:00 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 4 - 6
10 nov 20:15 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 10 - 7
10 nov 19:50 De Ham Da2 - Wiekslag Da1 6 - 7
10 nov 18:15 Katwijk Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da2 11 - 3
10 nov 18:15 DAW Da1 - ZVVS Da1 2 - 17
10 nov 15:15 ZVL-1886 Da4 - BZC Da1 8 - 2
4 nov 15:35 ZVVS Da1 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 10 - 2
3 nov 21:30 ZV Haerlem Da2 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 13 - 11
3 nov 21:00 ZVL-1886 Da4 - De Ham Da2 8 - 5
3 nov 19:45 BZC Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 7 - 6
3 nov 17:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - Katwijk Da1 5 - 12
3 nov 16:45 Wiekslag Da1 - DAW Da1 10 - 4
28 okt 17:00 De Kempvis Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da2 13 - 6
27 okt 19:00 De Ham Da2 - BZC Da1 9 - 6
27 okt 18:15 DAW Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da4 5 - 5
27 okt 18:00 Katwijk Da1 - ZVVS Da1 6 - 8
27 okt 16:15 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 6 - 7
27 okt 16:00 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 - Wiekslag Da1 7 - 6
13 okt 19:00 Wiekslag Da1 - Katwijk Da1 7 - 11
13 okt 19:00 ZVL-1886 Da4 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 13 - 2
13 okt 17:50 ZVVS Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 6 - 3
13 okt 17:30 De Ham Da2 - DAW Da1 5 - 5
13 okt 16:05 BZC Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da2 5 - 0
13 okt 15:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 7 - 7
6 okt 20:00 De Kempvis Da1 - ZVVS Da1 2 - 16
6 okt 19:15 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - Wiekslag Da1 4 - 3
6 okt 18:30 DAW Da1 - BZC Da1 4 - 5
6 okt 18:15 ZV Haerlem Da2 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 7 - 11
6 okt 18:00 Katwijk Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da4 5 - 6
6 okt 16:40 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 - De Ham Da2 8 - 6
29 sep 20:30 DAW Da1 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 3 - 10
29 sep 20:20 BZC Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 5 - 10
29 sep 18:20 Wiekslag Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 7 - 1
29 sep 18:00 ZVL-1886 Da4 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 7 - 2
29 sep 18:00 ZVVS Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da2 15 - 1
29 sep 17:45 De Ham Da2 - Katwijk Da1 6 - 12
22 sep 20:40 ZV Haerlem Da2 - Wiekslag Da1 5 - 7
22 sep 20:00 De Kempvis Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da4 2 - 10
22 sep 19:00 Katwijk Da1 - DAW Da1 20 - 3
22 sep 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - De Ham Da2 8 - 7
22 sep 16:30 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 - BZC Da1 7 - 7
22 sep 16:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - ZVVS Da1 8 - 12
 
 
BZC Da1
 
DAW Da1
 
De Ham Da2
 
De Kempvis D..
 
Katwijk Da1
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
Wiekslag Da1
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZV Haerlem D..
 
ZVL-1886 Da4
 
ZVVS Da1
 
BZC Da1 9 - 35 - 67 - 64 - 98 - 94 - 55 - 75 - 105 - 02 - 102 - 12
DAW Da14 - 5 5 - 44 - 74 - 153 - 104 - 22 - 92 - 70 - 55 - 52 - 17
De Ham Da29 - 65 - 5 10 - 86 - 129 - 66 - 77 - 24 - 85 - 22 - 65 - 13
De Kempvis Da13 - 74 - 38 - 10 5 - 199 - 134 - 123 - 156 - 713 - 62 - 102 - 16
Katwijk Da18 - 420 - 39 - 78 - 3 11 - 711 - 59 - 216 - 711 - 35 - 66 - 8
WIDEX GZC DONK Da37 - 76 - 48 - 65 - 65 - 17 7 - 67 - 104 - 612 - 69 - 94 - 5
Wiekslag Da17 - 110 - 48 - 77 - 17 - 1110 - 6 13 - 58 - 29 - 65 - 42 - 9
Z&PC De Gouwe Da23 - 69 - 48 - 710 - 76 - 96 - 44 - 3 6 - 76 - 44 - 55 - 11
Z&PC Rotterdam Da19 - 47 - 44 - 117 - 75 - 126 - 77 - 77 - 8 3 - 15 - 58 - 12
ZV Haerlem Da23 - 77 - 15 - 510 - 87 - 1410 - 95 - 713 - 117 - 11 5 - 72 - 19
ZVL-1886 Da48 - 212 - 18 - 59 - 27 - 713 - 24 - 47 - 25 - 68 - 3 2 - 4
ZVVS Da111 - 314 - 312 - 516 - 212 - 810 - 27 - 26 - 313 - 615 - 18 - 6