d'ELFT H1 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
WZC (SG) H1 - d'ELFT H1
zaterdag 17 november 19:30
De Veur Zoetermeer

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1d'ELFT H1716
2De Reigers (SG) H1715
3ZZ&PC De Devel H1713
4WZC (SG) H1713
5Sassenheim H1713
6Z&PC De Gouwe H1712
7OZV H1711
8Z&PC Rotterdam H1710
9WZK Zwemmen H176
10Wave H175
11SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H174
12Zwemvereniging Westland H173
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
17 novWZC (SG) H119:30d'ELFT H1
24 novZZ&PC De Devel H119:00d'ELFT H1
1 decd'ELFT H120:30OZV H1
8 decDe Reigers (SG) H120:30d'ELFT H1
19 janWave H120:55d'ELFT H1

Uitslagen

10 novd'ELFT H111 - 7Z&PC De Gouwe H1
3 novWZK H110 - 8d'ELFT H1
27 oktd'ELFT H111 - 2Z&PC Rotterdam H1
14 oktSassenheim H18 - 8d'ELFT H1
6 oktd'ELFT H110 - 5SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1d'ELFT H1751116614120
2De Reigers (SG) H1750215664125
3ZZ&PC De Devel H174121363567
4WZC (SG) H174121349436
5Sassenheim H1741213625210
6Z&PC De Gouwe H174031256497
7OZV H17322114950-1
8Z&PC Rotterdam H17313105962-3
9WZK Zwemmen H1720566479-15
10Wave H1712454345-2
11SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1711543262-30
12Zwemvereniging Westland H1710634670-24
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 nov 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
17 nov 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1De Sniep
17 nov 19:30 WZC (SG) H1 - d'ELFT H1De Veur
17 nov 20:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Westland H1De Rozenburcht
17 nov 20:50 WZK H1 - OZV H1Sterrenbad
18 nov 20:00 Sassenheim H1 - Wave H1Wasbeek
24 nov 18:10 Westland H1 - Sassenheim H1Zwembad Maesemunde
24 nov 19:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - d'ELFT H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
24 nov 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - WZK H1De Waterthor
24 nov 20:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - WZC (SG) H1De Rozenburcht
24 nov 20:40 OZV H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1H2O
24 nov 20:45 Wave H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Kerkpolder
1 dec 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Westland H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
1 dec 19:35 WZK H1 - Wave H1Sterrenbad
1 dec 20:30 d'ELFT H1 - OZV H1Kerkpolder
1 dec 20:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - WZC (SG) H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
2 dec 16:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1De Sniep
2 dec 19:15 Sassenheim H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1Wasbeek
8 dec 19:25 Westland H1 - WZK H1Zwembad Maesemunde
8 dec 19:30 OZV H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1H2O
8 dec 20:20 WZC (SG) H1 - Sassenheim H1De Veur
8 dec 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - d'ELFT H1De Waterthor
8 dec 21:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1De Rozenburcht
8 dec 21:10 Wave H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1Kerkpolder
19 jan 18:45 Westland H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1Zwembad Maesemunde
19 jan 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1De Waterthor
19 jan 19:45 Sassenheim H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Wasbeek
19 jan 20:55 Wave H1 - d'ELFT H1Kerkpolder
19 jan 21:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - WZK H1De Rozenburcht
19 jan 21:05 WZC (SG) H1 - OZV H1De Veur
26 jan 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - WZC (SG) H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
26 jan 19:20 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Wave H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 jan 19:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1De Sniep
26 jan 20:30 d'ELFT H1 - Westland H1Kerkpolder
26 jan 20:50 WZK H1 - Sassenheim H1Sterrenbad
26 jan 20:55 OZV H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1H2O
2 feb 19:00 Westland H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1Zwembad Maesemunde
2 feb 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - WZK H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
2 feb 19:55 Wave H1 - OZV H1Kerkpolder
2 feb 20:00 WZC (SG) H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1De Veur
2 feb 21:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - d'ELFT H1De Rozenburcht
3 feb 19:55 Sassenheim H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1Wasbeek
9 feb 19:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1De Sniep
9 feb 20:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 feb 20:45 d'ELFT H1 - Sassenheim H1Kerkpolder
9 feb 20:55 OZV H1 - Westland H1H2O
9 feb 20:55 WZK H1 - WZC (SG) H1Sterrenbad
9 feb 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Wave H1De Waterthor
23 feb 17:15 Sassenheim H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1Wasbeek
23 feb 18:15 WZK H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1Sterrenbad
23 feb 19:00 WZC (SG) H1 - Wave H1De Veur
23 feb 19:00 Westland H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1Zwembad Maesemunde
23 feb 19:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - OZV H1De Rozenburcht
23 feb 20:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - d'ELFT H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
9 maa 19:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - WZC (SG) H1De Sniep
9 maa 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1De Waterthor
9 maa 20:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 maa 20:55 OZV H1 - Sassenheim H1H2O
9 maa 21:30 d'ELFT H1 - WZK H1Kerkpolder
10 maa 19:30 Wave H1 - Westland H1Kerkpolder
16 maa 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - OZV H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
16 maa 19:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Wave H1De Rozenburcht
16 maa 19:30 WZC (SG) H1 - Westland H1De Veur
16 maa 19:35 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - d'ELFT H1De Sniep
16 maa 20:10 WZK H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1Sterrenbad
16 maa 21:15 Sassenheim H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1Wasbeek
23 maa 16:30 Wave H1 - Sassenheim H1Kerkpolder
23 maa 18:25 Westland H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1Zwembad Maesemunde
23 maa 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
23 maa 20:10 OZV H1 - WZK H1H2O
23 maa 20:45 d'ELFT H1 - WZC (SG) H1Kerkpolder
23 maa 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1De Waterthor
30 maa 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Wave H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
30 maa 19:35 WZK H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1Sterrenbad
30 maa 20:15 WZC (SG) H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1De Veur
30 maa 20:35 Sassenheim H1 - Westland H1Wasbeek
30 maa 21:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - OZV H1De Sniep
30 maa 21:10 d'ELFT H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1Kerkpolder
6 apr 18:55 Westland H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Zwembad Maesemunde
6 apr 20:00 Wave H1 - WZK H1Kerkpolder
6 apr 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1De Waterthor
6 apr 20:45 WZC (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1De Veur
6 apr 21:00 OZV H1 - d'ELFT H1H2O
6 apr 21:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Sassenheim H1De Rozenburcht
13 apr 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
13 apr 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - OZV H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 apr 20:30 d'ELFT H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1Kerkpolder
13 apr 20:40 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Wave H1De Sniep
13 apr 20:50 WZK H1 - Westland H1Sterrenbad
14 apr 19:20 Sassenheim H1 - WZC (SG) H1Wasbeek
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 21:15 d'ELFT H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 11 - 7
10 nov 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Sassenheim H1 9 - 13
10 nov 20:15 OZV H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 11 - 9
10 nov 18:30 Westland H1 - WZC (SG) H1 6 - 11
10 nov 14:00 Wave H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 7 - 2
9 nov 21:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - WZK H1 11 - 12
3 nov 21:10 Sassenheim H1 - OZV H1 11 - 5
3 nov 20:55 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 2 - 14
3 nov 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 12 - 8
3 nov 18:55 WZK H1 - d'ELFT H1 10 - 8
3 nov 18:45 Westland H1 - Wave H1 11 - 9
3 nov 17:25 WZC (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 5 - 4
27 okt 20:45 d'ELFT H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 11 - 2
27 okt 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Westland H1 10 - 3
27 okt 19:30 Wave H1 - WZC (SG) H1 4 - 6
27 okt 17:30 OZV H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 4 - 4
27 okt 17:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - WZK H1 14 - 11
26 okt 21:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Sassenheim H1 8 - 6
14 okt 20:00 Sassenheim H1 - d'ELFT H1 8 - 8
13 okt 21:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 4 - 9
13 okt 21:00 Wave H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 5 - 6
13 okt 20:50 WZC (SG) H1 - WZK H1 13 - 7
13 okt 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 5 - 8
13 okt 18:10 Westland H1 - OZV H1 7 - 14
6 okt 20:55 OZV H1 - Wave H1 7 - 7
6 okt 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - WZC (SG) H1 11 - 4
6 okt 20:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Sassenheim H1 5 - 6
6 okt 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Westland H1 11 - 9
6 okt 19:30 d'ELFT H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 10 - 5
6 okt 18:55 WZK H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 8 - 14
29 sep 21:15 Sassenheim H1 - WZK H1 10 - 8
29 sep 21:00 WZC (SG) H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 8 - 8
29 sep 20:45 Wave H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 7 - 7
29 sep 20:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 6 - 10
29 sep 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - OZV H1 10 - 5
29 sep 18:10 Westland H1 - d'ELFT H1 5 - 7
22 sep 21:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Westland H1 8 - 5
22 sep 21:00 d'ELFT H1 - Wave H1 6 - 4
22 sep 20:55 OZV H1 - WZC (SG) H1 3 - 2
22 sep 20:50 WZK H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 8 - 9
22 sep 20:25 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 9 - 6
22 sep 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Sassenheim H1 9 - 8
 
 
De Reigers (..
 
d'ELFT H1
 
OZV H1
 
Sassenheim H..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
Wave H1
 
WZC (SG) H1
 
WZK Zwemmen ..
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
De Reigers (SG) H1 8/1210 - 59 - 139/39/211 - 424/116/423/310 - 319/1
d'ELFT H113/4 1/129/210 - 56 - 423/39/311 - 711 - 226/130/3
OZV H126/16/4 9/34 - 47 - 73 - 223/324/1111 - 99/28/12
Sassenheim H116/38 - 811 - 5 2/1218/1114/410 - 83/219/130/323/2
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H12 - 142/223/26/4 16/324/1119/16 - 108/1217/114 - 9
Wave H15 - 619/12/223/37 - 2 4 - 66/48/1224/1110/37 - 7
WZC (SG) H12/217/1119/18/1230/323/2 13 - 75 - 48 - 816/36/4
WZK Zwemmen H130/310 - 817/1126/18 - 91/129/2 23/28 - 1413/416/3
Z&PC De Gouwe H12/1216/330/35 - 626/113/49/314 - 11 9/28 - 517/11
Z&PC Rotterdam H117/1123/216/39 - 813/430/326/12/25 - 8 1/1212 - 8
Zwemvereniging Westland H123/25 - 77 - 1424/1123/311 - 96 - 118/1219/16/4 2/2
ZZ&PC De Devel H19 - 624/1113/48 - 69/226/11/1211 - 1223/39/311 - 9