d'ELFT H1 (Heren)

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1d'ELFT H12256
2Sassenheim H12246
3De Reigers (SG) H12246
4Z&PC De Gouwe H12242
5Z&PC Rotterdam H12236
6ZZ&PC De Devel H12234
7WZC (SG) H12232
8OZV H12224
9WZK Zwemmen H12224
10Wave H12221
11SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H12217
12Zwemvereniging Westland H1225
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprd'ELFT H116 - 8De Reigers (SG) H1
6 aprOZV H17 - 12d'ELFT H1
30 maad'ELFT H111 - 6ZZ&PC De Devel H1
23 maad'ELFT H110 - 2WZC (SG) H1
16 maaZ&PC De Gouwe H13 - 8d'ELFT H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1d'ELFT H12218225622112992
2Sassenheim H12214444620513471
3De Reigers (SG) H12215164620815751
4Z&PC De Gouwe H12214084218014535
5Z&PC Rotterdam H12211383620717631
6ZZ&PC De Devel H122111103419618214
7WZC (SG) H1221021032148156-8
8OZV H122731224168177-9
9WZK Zwemmen H122731224213265-52
10Wave H122631321137161-24
11SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H122521517138205-67
12Zwemvereniging Westland H12212195129263-134
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 19:20 Sassenheim H1 - WZC (SG) H1 9 - 5
13 apr 20:50 WZK H1 - Westland H1 18 - 10
13 apr 20:40 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Wave H1 7 - 5
13 apr 20:30 d'ELFT H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 16 - 8
13 apr 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - OZV H1 10 - 8
13 apr 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 12 - 5
6 apr 21:30 WZC (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 6 - 13
6 apr 21:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Sassenheim H1 7 - 7
6 apr 21:00 OZV H1 - d'ELFT H1 7 - 12
6 apr 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 6 - 11
6 apr 20:00 Wave H1 - WZK H1 23 - 4
6 apr 18:55 Westland H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 8 - 8
30 maa 21:10 d'ELFT H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 11 - 6
30 maa 21:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - OZV H1 11 - 5
30 maa 20:35 Sassenheim H1 - Westland H1 21 - 4
30 maa 20:15 WZC (SG) H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 6 - 4
30 maa 19:35 WZK H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 10 - 10
30 maa 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Wave H1 8 - 3
23 maa 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 8 - 7
23 maa 20:45 d'ELFT H1 - WZC (SG) H1 10 - 2
23 maa 20:10 OZV H1 - WZK H1 14 - 9
23 maa 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 12 - 7
23 maa 18:25 Westland H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 5 - 11
23 maa 16:30 Wave H1 - Sassenheim H1 5 - 7
16 maa 21:15 Sassenheim H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 7 - 9
16 maa 20:10 WZK H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 10 - 9
16 maa 19:35 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - d'ELFT H1 3 - 8
16 maa 19:30 WZC (SG) H1 - Westland H1 8 - 4
16 maa 19:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Wave H1 7 - 6
16 maa 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - OZV H1 15 - 6
9 maa 21:30 d'ELFT H1 - WZK H1 16 - 10
9 maa 20:55 OZV H1 - Sassenheim H1 5 - 9
9 maa 20:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 10 - 6
9 maa 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 14 - 7
7 maa 20:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - WZC (SG) H1 7 - 4
2 maa 18:00 Wave H1 - Westland H1 6 - 5
23 feb 20:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - d'ELFT H1 3 - 9
23 feb 19:00 Westland H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 3 - 15
23 feb 19:00 WZC (SG) H1 - Wave H1 5 - 7
23 feb 19:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - OZV H1 8 - 6
23 feb 18:15 WZK H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 10 - 9
23 feb 17:15 Sassenheim H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 10 - 3
19 feb 21:30 Wave H1 - OZV H1 5 - 5
9 feb 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Wave H1 13 - 4
9 feb 20:55 WZK H1 - WZC (SG) H1 10 - 10
9 feb 20:55 OZV H1 - Westland H1 20 - 3
9 feb 20:45 d'ELFT H1 - Sassenheim H1 7 - 7
9 feb 20:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 10 - 9
9 feb 19:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 7 - 8
3 feb 19:55 Sassenheim H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 8 - 3
2 feb 21:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - d'ELFT H1 4 - 7
2 feb 20:00 WZC (SG) H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 4 - 5
2 feb 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - WZK H1 10 - 10
2 feb 19:00 Westland H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 5 - 11
26 jan 20:55 OZV H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 6 - 9
26 jan 20:50 WZK H1 - Sassenheim H1 7 - 12
26 jan 20:30 d'ELFT H1 - Westland H1 17 - 6
26 jan 19:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 15 - 5
26 jan 19:20 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Wave H1 10 - 7
26 jan 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - WZC (SG) H1 13 - 9
19 jan 21:05 WZC (SG) H1 - OZV H1 4 - 3
19 jan 21:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - WZK H1 9 - 13
19 jan 20:55 Wave H1 - d'ELFT H1 7 - 5
19 jan 19:45 Sassenheim H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 11 - 4
19 jan 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 7 - 6
19 jan 18:45 Westland H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 2 - 10
8 dec 21:10 Wave H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 3 - 6
8 dec 21:05 WZC (SG) H1 - Sassenheim H1 6 - 5
8 dec 21:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 11 - 13
8 dec 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - d'ELFT H1 6 - 9
8 dec 19:30 OZV H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 7 - 6
8 dec 19:25 Westland H1 - WZK H1 10 - 11
2 dec 19:15 Sassenheim H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 11 - 7
2 dec 16:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 11 - 5
1 dec 20:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - WZC (SG) H1 8 - 11
1 dec 20:30 d'ELFT H1 - OZV H1 10 - 4
1 dec 19:35 WZK H1 - Wave H1 8 - 9
1 dec 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Westland H1 21 - 6
24 nov 20:45 Wave H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 2 - 15
24 nov 20:40 OZV H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 6 - 7
24 nov 20:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - WZC (SG) H1 4 - 14
24 nov 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - WZK H1 18 - 10
24 nov 19:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - d'ELFT H1 10 - 12
24 nov 18:10 Westland H1 - Sassenheim H1 8 - 8
18 nov 20:00 Sassenheim H1 - Wave H1 11 - 2
17 nov 20:50 WZK H1 - OZV H1 9 - 17
17 nov 20:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Westland H1 8 - 4
17 nov 19:30 WZC (SG) H1 - d'ELFT H1 5 - 11
17 nov 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 10 - 9
17 nov 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 5 - 9
10 nov 21:15 d'ELFT H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 11 - 7
10 nov 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Sassenheim H1 9 - 13
10 nov 20:15 OZV H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 11 - 9
10 nov 18:30 Westland H1 - WZC (SG) H1 6 - 11
10 nov 14:00 Wave H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 7 - 2
9 nov 21:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - WZK H1 11 - 12
3 nov 21:10 Sassenheim H1 - OZV H1 11 - 5
3 nov 20:55 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 2 - 14
3 nov 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 12 - 8
3 nov 18:55 WZK H1 - d'ELFT H1 10 - 8
3 nov 18:45 Westland H1 - Wave H1 11 - 9
3 nov 17:25 WZC (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 5 - 4
27 okt 20:45 d'ELFT H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 11 - 2
27 okt 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Westland H1 10 - 3
27 okt 19:30 Wave H1 - WZC (SG) H1 4 - 6
27 okt 17:30 OZV H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 4 - 4
27 okt 17:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - WZK H1 14 - 11
26 okt 21:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Sassenheim H1 8 - 6
14 okt 20:00 Sassenheim H1 - d'ELFT H1 8 - 8
13 okt 21:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 4 - 9
13 okt 21:00 Wave H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 5 - 6
13 okt 20:50 WZC (SG) H1 - WZK H1 13 - 7
13 okt 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 5 - 8
13 okt 18:10 Westland H1 - OZV H1 7 - 14
6 okt 20:55 OZV H1 - Wave H1 7 - 7
6 okt 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - WZC (SG) H1 11 - 4
6 okt 20:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Sassenheim H1 5 - 6
6 okt 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Westland H1 11 - 9
6 okt 19:30 d'ELFT H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 10 - 5
6 okt 18:55 WZK H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 8 - 14
29 sep 21:15 Sassenheim H1 - WZK H1 10 - 8
29 sep 21:00 WZC (SG) H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 8 - 8
29 sep 20:45 Wave H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 7 - 7
29 sep 20:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 6 - 10
29 sep 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 - OZV H1 10 - 5
29 sep 18:10 Westland H1 - d'ELFT H1 5 - 7
22 sep 21:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Westland H1 8 - 5
22 sep 21:00 d'ELFT H1 - Wave H1 6 - 4
22 sep 20:55 OZV H1 - WZC (SG) H1 3 - 2
22 sep 20:50 WZK H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 8 - 9
22 sep 20:25 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 9 - 6
22 sep 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Sassenheim H1 9 - 8
 
 
De Reigers (..
 
d'ELFT H1
 
OZV H1
 
Sassenheim H..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
Wave H1
 
WZC (SG) H1
 
WZK Zwemmen ..
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
De Reigers (SG) H1 6 - 910 - 59 - 1314 - 713 - 411 - 418 - 106 - 118 - 710 - 37 - 6
d'ELFT H116 - 8 10 - 47 - 710 - 56 - 410 - 216 - 1011 - 711 - 217 - 611 - 6
OZV H16 - 97 - 12 5 - 94 - 47 - 73 - 214 - 96 - 711 - 920 - 37 - 6
Sassenheim H17 - 98 - 811 - 5 11 - 711 - 29 - 510 - 88 - 311 - 421 - 410 - 3
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H12 - 144 - 78 - 67 - 7 7 - 64 - 149 - 136 - 1011 - 138 - 44 - 9
Wave H15 - 67 - 55 - 55 - 77 - 2 4 - 623 - 43 - 62 - 156 - 57 - 7
WZC (SG) H14 - 55 - 114 - 36 - 56 - 45 - 7 13 - 75 - 48 - 88 - 46 - 13
WZK Zwemmen H110 - 1010 - 89 - 177 - 128 - 98 - 910 - 10 10 - 98 - 1418 - 1010 - 9
Z&PC De Gouwe H111 - 53 - 811 - 55 - 615 - 57 - 57 - 414 - 11 7 - 88 - 510 - 9
Z&PC Rotterdam H15 - 93 - 915 - 69 - 812 - 58 - 313 - 910 - 105 - 8 21 - 612 - 8
Zwemvereniging Westland H13 - 155 - 77 - 148 - 85 - 1111 - 96 - 1110 - 112 - 108 - 8 5 - 11
ZZ&PC De Devel H19 - 610 - 1210 - 88 - 610 - 910 - 78 - 1111 - 1212 - 710 - 611 - 9