RZ H2 (Heren)

Stand 3e klasse D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1DBD H41854
2Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H21843
3Mosa-Regio H11831
4Spio H21829
5Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H11827
6PSV H51826
7Hellas-Glana H31824
8ZON/S&S H11818
9RZ H21813
10DZT'62 H418-5
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

6 aprRZ H24 - 7Hellas-Glana H3
31 maaDZT'62 H47 - 8RZ H2
23 maaRZ H24 - 6DBD H4
16 maaZON/S&S H16 - 10RZ H2
9 maaRZ H21 - 9Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1DBD H41818005417766111
2Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2181413431728686
3Mosa-Regio H11810173114411826
4Spio H2189272912610818
5Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1189092714312419
6PSV H51882826116123-7
7Hellas-Glana H318801024101125-24
8ZON/S&S H118601218100126-26
9RZ H218411313106154-48
10DZT'62 H4180117-566221-155
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 17:40 DZT'62 H4 - Mosa-Regio H1 4 - 9
13 apr 20:00 DBD H4 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 9 - 2
13 apr 18:00 ZON/S&S H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 6 - 4
13 apr 17:00 Hellas-Glana H3 - PSV Waterpolo H5 9 - 6
7 apr 19:50 PSV Waterpolo H5 - DZT'62 H4 12 - 3
6 apr 20:15 RZ H2 - Hellas-Glana H3 4 - 7
6 apr 19:00 Mosa-Regio H1 - DBD H4 6 - 10
6 apr 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 - ZON/S&S H1 9 - 4
6 apr 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 - Spio H2 2 - 10
31 maa 18:30 DZT'62 H4 - RZ H2 7 - 8
30 maa 20:30 DBD H4 - PSV Waterpolo H5 14 - 4
30 maa 19:30 ZON/S&S H1 - Mosa-Regio H1 5 - 10
30 maa 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 9 - 14
23 maa 19:15 RZ H2 - DBD H4 4 - 6
23 maa 19:00 Spio H2 - Hellas-Glana H3 12 - 6
23 maa 19:00 Mosa-Regio H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 9 - 7
23 maa 14:45 PSV Waterpolo H5 - ZON/S&S H1 10 - 8
17 maa 16:40 DZT'62 H4 - Spio H2 2 - 9
16 maa 19:30 ZON/S&S H1 - RZ H2 6 - 10
16 maa 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 - Mosa-Regio H1 11 - 8
16 maa 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 - PSV Waterpolo H5 11 - 1
9 maa 21:00 Hellas-Glana H3 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 4 - 3
9 maa 20:25 Spio H2 - DBD H4 3 - 6
9 maa 20:15 RZ H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 1 - 9
9 maa 15:35 PSV Waterpolo H5 - Mosa-Regio H1 9 - 6
24 feb 16:10 DZT'62 H4 - Hellas-Glana H3 4 - 6
23 feb 19:30 ZON/S&S H1 - Spio H2 3 - 7
23 feb 19:00 Mosa-Regio H1 - RZ H2 10 - 4
23 feb 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 - PSV Waterpolo H5 5 - 3
10 feb 18:25 DZT'62 H4 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 2 - 15
9 feb 19:15 RZ H2 - PSV Waterpolo H5 6 - 6
9 feb 19:00 Spio H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 3 - 7
9 feb 17:30 Hellas-Glana H3 - DBD H4 3 - 4
2 feb 20:15 DBD H4 - DZT'62 H4 18 - 7
2 feb 19:30 ZON/S&S H1 - Hellas-Glana H3 5 - 8
2 feb 19:00 Mosa-Regio H1 - Spio H2 8 - 5
2 feb 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 - RZ H2 11 - 7
27 jan 17:45 DZT'62 H4 - ZON/S&S H1 5 - 7
26 jan 20:45 Spio H2 - PSV Waterpolo H5 7 - 7
26 jan 17:45 Hellas-Glana H3 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 5 - 10
26 jan 16:15 DBD H4 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 6 - 4
19 jan 20:15 RZ H2 - Spio H2 8 - 12
19 jan 19:30 ZON/S&S H1 - DBD H4 5 - 9
19 jan 19:00 Mosa-Regio H1 - Hellas-Glana H3 5 - 8
19 jan 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 - DZT'62 H4 19 - 2
12 jan 19:15 RZ H2 - Mosa-Regio H1 10 - 8
9 dec 18:30 PSV Waterpolo H5 - Hellas-Glana H3 7 - 1
8 dec 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 - ZON/S&S H1 5 - 7
8 dec 19:00 Mosa-Regio H1 - DZT'62 H4 17 - 2
8 dec 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 - DBD H4 5 - 6
2 dec 18:25 DZT'62 H4 - PSV Waterpolo H5 5 - 11
1 dec 19:00 Spio H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 5 - 6
1 dec 18:45 Hellas-Glana H3 - RZ H2 9 - 4
1 dec 18:00 ZON/S&S H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 6 - 9
1 dec 18:00 DBD H4 - Mosa-Regio H1 11 - 4
25 nov 20:00 PSV Waterpolo H5 - DBD H4 1 - 11
24 nov 19:15 RZ H2 - DZT'62 H4 18 - 1
24 nov 19:00 Mosa-Regio H1 - ZON/S&S H1 9 - 3
24 nov 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 11 - 9
17 nov 20:00 DBD H4 - RZ H2 11 - 3
17 nov 19:30 ZON/S&S H1 - PSV Waterpolo H5 3 - 8
17 nov 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 - Mosa-Regio H1 8 - 8
17 nov 17:00 Hellas-Glana H3 - Spio H2 8 - 10
10 nov 20:15 RZ H2 - ZON/S&S H1 4 - 11
10 nov 19:00 Mosa-Regio H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 7 - 3
10 nov 19:00 Spio H2 - DZT'62 H4 7 - 7
10 nov 16:25 PSV Waterpolo H5 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 3 - 9
3 nov 20:30 DBD H4 - Spio H2 10 - 2
3 nov 20:15 ZON/S&S H1 - DZT'62 H4 11 - 1
3 nov 19:00 Mosa-Regio H1 - PSV Waterpolo H5 9 - 7
3 nov 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 - RZ H2 14 - 1
3 nov 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 - Hellas-Glana H3 10 - 7
27 okt 19:00 Spio H2 - ZON/S&S H1 10 - 5
27 okt 18:45 Hellas-Glana H3 - DZT'62 H4 11 - 3
27 okt 16:10 PSV Waterpolo H5 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 5 - 7
20 okt 15:35 PSV Waterpolo H5 - Spio H2 10 - 4
13 okt 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 - DZT'62 H4 21 - 4
13 okt 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 - Spio H2 6 - 2
13 okt 16:45 DBD H4 - Hellas-Glana H3 15 - 2
13 okt 16:25 PSV Waterpolo H5 - RZ H2 6 - 5
7 okt 19:10 DZT'62 H4 - DBD H4 2 - 13
6 okt 21:00 Hellas-Glana H3 - ZON/S&S H1 2 - 3
6 okt 20:45 Spio H2 - Mosa-Regio H1 9 - 4
6 okt 19:15 RZ H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 6 - 11
29 sep 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 - Hellas-Glana H3 13 - 3
29 sep 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 - DBD H4 7 - 12
23 sep 18:15 DZT'62 H4 - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 5 - 9
22 sep 20:15 DBD H4 - ZON/S&S H1 6 - 2
22 sep 19:00 Spio H2 - RZ H2 9 - 3
22 sep 17:45 Hellas-Glana H3 - Mosa-Regio H1 2 - 7
 
 
DBD H4
 
DZT'62 H4
 
Hellas-Glana..
 
Mosa-Regio H..
 
PSV H5
 
RZ H2
 
Spio H2
 
ZON/S&S H1
 
Zwemsport Pa..
 
Zwemsport Pa..
 
DBD H4 18 - 715 - 211 - 414 - 411 - 310 - 26 - 26 - 49 - 2
DZT'62 H42 - 13 4 - 64 - 95 - 117 - 82 - 95 - 72 - 155 - 9
Hellas-Glana H33 - 411 - 3 2 - 79 - 69 - 48 - 102 - 34 - 35 - 10
Mosa-Regio H16 - 1017 - 25 - 8 9 - 710 - 48 - 59 - 37 - 39 - 7
PSV H51 - 1112 - 37 - 19 - 6 6 - 510 - 410 - 85 - 73 - 9
RZ H24 - 618 - 14 - 710 - 86 - 6 8 - 124 - 116 - 111 - 9
Spio H23 - 67 - 712 - 69 - 47 - 79 - 3 10 - 55 - 63 - 7
ZON/S&S H15 - 911 - 15 - 85 - 103 - 86 - 103 - 7 6 - 46 - 9
Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H17 - 1221 - 410 - 711 - 85 - 311 - 72 - 105 - 7 9 - 14
Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H25 - 619 - 213 - 38 - 811 - 114 - 16 - 29 - 411 - 9