Lutra CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1De Treffers CG1515
2SBC2000 CG1612
3Arethusa CG1612
4De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1612
5Hieronymus CG179
6ZVDO'74 CG156
7ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG166
8VZV Njord CG165
9Lutra CG154
10De Schelde CG164
11De Warande CG160
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

10 novVZV Njord CG13 - 3Lutra CG1
3 novArethusa CG110 - 0Lutra CG1
27 oktLutra CG14 - 2De Warande CG1
6 oktLutra CG10 - 19Hieronymus CG1
22 sepLutra CG11 - 2De Schelde CG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Treffers CG1550015561739
2SBC2000 CG1640212603921
3Arethusa CG1640212601941
4De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG164021240319
5Hieronymus CG176019952570
6ZVDO'74 CG1520361850-32
7ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1620464041-1
8VZV Njord CG1612352360-37
9Lutra CG151134836-28
10De Schelde CG1611441545-30
11De Warande CG1600601769-52
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 nov 17:00 De Treffers CG1 - SBC2000 CG1 10 - 4
10 nov 18:30 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - De Warande CG1 10 - 2
10 nov 18:15 VZV Njord CG1 - Lutra CG1 3 - 3
10 nov 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - Hieronymus CG1 4 - 8
3 nov 19:35 Arethusa CG1 - Lutra CG1 10 - 0
3 nov 19:00 Hieronymus CG1 - De Treffers CG1 4 - 9
3 nov 17:40 De Warande CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 5 - 6
3 nov 17:15 De Schelde CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1 3 - 4
3 nov 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 9 - 5
27 okt 19:15 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - Hieronymus CG1 2 - 9
27 okt 17:30 VZV Njord CG1 - SBC2000 CG1 4 - 22
27 okt 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - De Schelde CG1 11 - 1
27 okt 16:30 Lutra CG1 - De Warande CG1 4 - 2
27 okt 16:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 - Arethusa CG1 1 - 21
13 okt 19:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 3 - 13
13 okt 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 21 - 3
13 okt 18:00 Arethusa CG1 - De Warande CG1 13 - 3
13 okt 16:30 De Schelde CG1 - De Treffers CG1 4 - 19
6 okt 20:00 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - De Schelde CG1 6 - 1
6 okt 17:15 Lutra CG1 - Hieronymus CG1 0 - 19
6 okt 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - Arethusa CG1 5 - 10
6 okt 15:30 De Warande CG1 - SBC2000 CG1 4 - 15
30 sep 15:00 De Schelde CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 4 - 4
29 sep 18:40 Arethusa CG1 - SBC2000 CG1 3 - 4
29 sep 18:00 Hieronymus CG1 - De Warande CG1 21 - 1
29 sep 17:30 ZVDO'74 CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 5 - 10
29 sep 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - De Treffers CG1 2 - 12
23 sep 17:00 De Treffers CG1 - Arethusa CG1 6 - 3
22 sep 19:45 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 7 - 5
22 sep 18:30 VZV Njord CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1 3 - 5
22 sep 17:15 Lutra CG1 - De Schelde CG1 1 - 2
22 sep 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 - Hieronymus CG1 6 - 13
 
 
Arethusa CG1
 
De Brabantse..
 
De Schelde C..
 
De Treffers ..
 
De Warande C..
 
Hieronymus C..
 
Lutra CG1
 
SBC2000 CG1
 
VZV Njord CG..
 
ZPC De Zeeuw..
 
ZVDO'74 CG1
 
Arethusa CG1 ???13 - 3?10 - 03 - 4???
De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1? 6 - 1?10 - 22 - 9???7 - 5?
De Schelde CG1?? 4 - 19????4 - 4?3 - 4
De Treffers CG16 - 3?? ???10 - 4???
De Warande CG1???? ??4 - 155 - 6??
Hieronymus CG1???4 - 921 - 1 ??21 - 3??
Lutra CG1??1 - 2?4 - 20 - 19 ????
SBC2000 CG1?9 - 5???6 - 13? ???
VZV Njord CG1??????3 - 34 - 22 ?3 - 5
ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG15 - 10?11 - 12 - 12?4 - 8??? ?
ZVDO'74 CG11 - 215 - 10???????3 - 13