Lutra DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)

Stand 1e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Zeester-Meerval DG12057
2PSV DG12057
3Arethusa DG12045
4AquAmigos DG22045
5Aegir DG12034
6Nuenen DG12024
7Lutra DG12021
8TRB-RES DG11914
9DBD DG12011
10VZV Njord DG2209
11Argo DG1193
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprLutra DG19 - 7Argo DG1
7 aprTRB-RES DG12 - 6Lutra DG1
30 maaLutra DG11 - 31Zeester-Meerval DG1
23 maaNuenen DG110 - 11Lutra DG1
16 maaLutra DG115 - 5VZV Njord DG2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Zeester-Meerval DG12019015737149322
2PSV DG12019015750236466
3Arethusa DG12015054520611690
4AquAmigos DG22015054526895173
5Aegir DG12011183417315617
6Nuenen DG120731024100243-143
7Lutra DG12070132195266-171
8TRB-RES DG11942131473232-159
9DBD DG12032151170228-158
10VZV Njord DG2203017982316-234
11Argo DG1192017367270-203
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
1 mei 00:00 TRB-RES DG1 - Argo DG1Drieburcht
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 19:45 VZV Njord DG2 - TRB-RES DG1 10 - 6
13 apr 16:45 Nuenen DG1 - Zeester-Meerval DG1 0 - 24
13 apr 16:30 Lutra DG1 - Argo DG1 9 - 7
13 apr 15:45 Aegir DG1 - Arethusa DG1 8 - 13
13 apr 15:00 DBD DG1 - AquAmigos DG2 1 - 12
7 apr 19:00 PSV Waterpolo DG1 - DBD DG1 25 - 0
7 apr 16:45 TRB-RES DG1 - Lutra DG1 2 - 6
6 apr 17:35 AquAmigos DG2 - Aegir DG1 13 - 7
6 apr 17:15 Arethusa DG1 - Nuenen DG1 16 - 4
6 apr 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 30 - 2
30 maa 18:35 Arethusa DG1 - AquAmigos DG2 6 - 4
30 maa 17:30 VZV Njord DG2 - Nuenen DG1 4 - 13
30 maa 16:30 Lutra DG1 - Zeester-Meerval DG1 1 - 31
30 maa 15:45 Aegir DG1 - PSV Waterpolo DG1 3 - 19
30 maa 15:00 DBD DG1 - Argo DG1 6 - 3
24 maa 18:45 TRB-RES DG1 - DBD DG1 4 - 4
23 maa 18:15 Nuenen DG1 - Lutra DG1 10 - 11
23 maa 17:30 VZV Njord DG2 - Arethusa DG1 0 - 14
23 maa 15:35 PSV Waterpolo DG1 - AquAmigos DG2 20 - 1
23 maa 15:30 Argo DG1 - Aegir DG1 2 - 15
16 maa 18:35 Arethusa DG1 - PSV Waterpolo DG1 2 - 17
16 maa 18:10 AquAmigos DG2 - Argo DG1 20 - 1
16 maa 16:50 Aegir DG1 - TRB-RES DG1 11 - 4
16 maa 16:30 Lutra DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 15 - 5
16 maa 15:30 DBD DG1 - Zeester-Meerval DG1 2 - 27
10 maa 17:15 TRB-RES DG1 - AquAmigos DG2 1 - 19
9 maa 18:20 Nuenen DG1 - DBD DG1 5 - 4
9 maa 16:30 Lutra DG1 - Arethusa DG1 0 - 14
9 maa 16:30 Argo DG1 - PSV Waterpolo DG1 0 - 37
9 maa 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 - Aegir DG1 17 - 3
23 feb 17:55 Arethusa DG1 - Argo DG1 11 - 2
23 feb 17:35 AquAmigos DG2 - Zeester-Meerval DG1 4 - 9
23 feb 16:00 Aegir DG1 - Nuenen DG1 10 - 6
23 feb 15:30 DBD DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 8 - 5
16 feb 15:30 Argo DG1 - Zeester-Meerval DG1 3 - 23
16 feb 14:45 PSV Waterpolo DG1 - TRB-RES DG1 44 - 0
9 feb 18:30 VZV Njord DG2 - Aegir DG1 3 - 14
9 feb 16:30 Lutra DG1 - DBD DG1 8 - 2
9 feb 16:20 Nuenen DG1 - AquAmigos DG2 1 - 15
9 feb 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 - PSV Waterpolo DG1 10 - 8
3 feb 12:20 PSV Waterpolo DG1 - Nuenen DG1 37 - 2
2 feb 17:55 Arethusa DG1 - TRB-RES DG1 11 - 2
2 feb 17:50 AquAmigos DG2 - VZV Njord DG2 22 - 0
2 feb 15:45 Aegir DG1 - Lutra DG1 18 - 6
26 jan 16:55 Nuenen DG1 - Argo DG1 11 - 5
26 jan 16:30 Lutra DG1 - AquAmigos DG2 3 - 15
26 jan 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 - TRB-RES DG1 19 - 1
26 jan 15:30 DBD DG1 - Arethusa DG1 6 - 11
20 jan 17:15 TRB-RES DG1 - Nuenen DG1 3 - 3
19 jan 17:55 Arethusa DG1 - Zeester-Meerval DG1 4 - 18
19 jan 16:45 Aegir DG1 - DBD DG1 11 - 2
19 jan 15:35 PSV Waterpolo DG1 - Lutra DG1 28 - 1
19 jan 15:30 Argo DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 6 - 4
12 jan 16:45 VZV Njord DG2 - PSV Waterpolo DG1 1 - 29
15 dec 15:30 Argo DG1 - TRB-RES DG1 4 - 10
9 dec 18:45 TRB-RES DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 8 - 5
8 dec 18:15 AquAmigos DG2 - DBD DG1 12 - 1
8 dec 17:55 Arethusa DG1 - Aegir DG1 9 - 6
8 dec 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 - Nuenen DG1 19 - 4
8 dec 15:30 Argo DG1 - Lutra DG1 5 - 6
2 dec 17:30 VZV Njord DG2 - Zeester-Meerval DG1 2 - 29
1 dec 16:30 Lutra DG1 - TRB-RES DG1 7 - 10
1 dec 15:45 Aegir DG1 - AquAmigos DG2 3 - 8
1 dec 15:30 Nuenen DG1 - Arethusa DG1 4 - 5
1 dec 15:00 DBD DG1 - PSV Waterpolo DG1 0 - 27
25 nov 13:10 PSV Waterpolo DG1 - Aegir DG1 26 - 0
24 nov 19:00 AquAmigos DG2 - Arethusa DG1 9 - 8
24 nov 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 - Lutra DG1 17 - 3
24 nov 16:00 Nuenen DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 6 - 2
24 nov 15:30 Argo DG1 - DBD DG1 8 - 7
17 nov 17:55 Arethusa DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 19 - 1
17 nov 17:35 AquAmigos DG2 - PSV Waterpolo DG1 6 - 14
17 nov 16:30 Lutra DG1 - Nuenen DG1 5 - 8
17 nov 15:45 Aegir DG1 - Argo DG1 16 - 1
17 nov 15:00 DBD DG1 - TRB-RES DG1 7 - 8
11 nov 16:45 TRB-RES DG1 - Aegir DG1 3 - 9
10 nov 17:30 VZV Njord DG2 - Lutra DG1 4 - 8
10 nov 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 - DBD DG1 19 - 0
10 nov 15:35 PSV Waterpolo DG1 - Arethusa DG1 10 - 4
10 nov 15:30 Argo DG1 - AquAmigos DG2 2 - 12
3 nov 18:55 Arethusa DG1 - Lutra DG1 18 - 1
3 nov 18:20 AquAmigos DG2 - TRB-RES DG1 14 - 3
3 nov 15:45 Aegir DG1 - Zeester-Meerval DG1 5 - 14
3 nov 15:00 DBD DG1 - Nuenen DG1 6 - 6
3 nov 14:45 PSV Waterpolo DG1 - Argo DG1 27 - 0
28 okt 17:00 TRB-RES DG1 - PSV Waterpolo DG1 1 - 26
27 okt 19:00 VZV Njord DG2 - DBD DG1 10 - 4
27 okt 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 - AquAmigos DG2 9 - 1
27 okt 16:10 Nuenen DG1 - Aegir DG1 0 - 0
27 okt 15:30 Argo DG1 - Arethusa DG1 5 - 15
20 okt 16:30 DBD DG1 - Lutra DG1 6 - 2
13 okt 18:20 AquAmigos DG2 - Nuenen DG1 31 - 1
13 okt 16:45 Aegir DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 14 - 6
13 okt 16:25 PSV Waterpolo DG1 - Zeester-Meerval DG1 4 - 3
7 okt 18:45 TRB-RES DG1 - Arethusa DG1 2 - 8
6 okt 17:45 VZV Njord DG2 - AquAmigos DG2 5 - 30
6 okt 16:50 Nuenen DG1 - PSV Waterpolo DG1 1 - 35
6 okt 16:30 Lutra DG1 - Aegir DG1 3 - 12
6 okt 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 - Argo DG1 21 - 1
30 sep 17:45 TRB-RES DG1 - Zeester-Meerval DG1 0 - 18
29 sep 19:00 AquAmigos DG2 - Lutra DG1 20 - 0
29 sep 18:00 Arethusa DG1 - DBD DG1 17 - 3
29 sep 15:30 Argo DG1 - Nuenen DG1 6 - 8
22 sep 18:35 Nuenen DG1 - TRB-RES DG1 7 - 5
22 sep 17:45 VZV Njord DG2 - Argo DG1 12 - 6
22 sep 16:30 Lutra DG1 - PSV Waterpolo DG1 0 - 34
22 sep 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 - Arethusa DG1 14 - 1
22 sep 15:30 DBD DG1 - Aegir DG1 1 - 8
15 sep 13:30 PSV Waterpolo DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 35 - 1
 
 
Aegir DG1
 
AquAmigos DG..
 
Arethusa DG1
 
Argo DG1
 
DBD DG1
 
Lutra DG1
 
Nuenen DG1
 
PSV DG1
 
TRB-RES DG1
 
VZV Njord DG..
 
Zeester-Meer..
 
Aegir DG1 3 - 88 - 1316 - 111 - 218 - 610 - 63 - 1911 - 414 - 65 - 14
AquAmigos DG213 - 7 9 - 820 - 112 - 120 - 031 - 16 - 1414 - 322 - 04 - 9
Arethusa DG19 - 66 - 4 11 - 217 - 318 - 116 - 42 - 1711 - 219 - 14 - 18
Argo DG12 - 152 - 125 - 15 8 - 75 - 66 - 80 - 374 - 106 - 43 - 23
DBD DG11 - 81 - 126 - 116 - 3 6 - 26 - 60 - 277 - 88 - 52 - 27
Lutra DG13 - 123 - 150 - 149 - 78 - 2 5 - 80 - 347 - 1015 - 51 - 31
Nuenen DG10 - 01 - 154 - 511 - 55 - 410 - 11 1 - 357 - 56 - 20 - 24
PSV DG126 - 020 - 110 - 427 - 025 - 028 - 137 - 2 44 - 035 - 14 - 3
TRB-RES DG13 - 91 - 192 - 81/54 - 42 - 63 - 31 - 26 8 - 50 - 18
VZV Njord DG23 - 145 - 300 - 1412 - 610 - 44 - 84 - 131 - 2910 - 6 2 - 29
Zeester-Meerval DG117 - 39 - 114 - 121 - 119 - 017 - 319 - 410 - 819 - 130 - 2