Lutra H1 (Heren)

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1De Rog H11954
2AquAmigos H11949
3HZPC H12040
4De Schelde H12035
5RZ H12034
6Nayade Classic H12031
7SWNZ (SG) H12024
8De Krabben H12020
9ZVDO'74 H12020
10Lutra H12010
11Aegir H1203
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprLutra H17 - 7ZVDO'74 H1
6 aprRZ H18 - 6Lutra H1
30 maaLutra H19 - 8SWNZ (SG) H1
23 maaDe Krabben H16 - 5Lutra H1
16 maaLutra H12 - 9HZPC H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Rog H119180154241110131
2AquAmigos H11916124916111546
3HZPC H12013164017411856
4De Schelde H12011273514912821
5RZ H120111834184186-2
6Nayade Classic H1201019311451423
7SWNZ (SG) H120801224132157-25
8De Krabben H120621220136175-39
9ZVDO'74 H120551020150172-22
10Lutra H120311610123190-67
11Aegir H12010193105207-102
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 18:30 De Rog H1 - De Schelde H1 7 - 4
13 apr 19:30 HZPC H1 - RZ H1 9 - 6
13 apr 19:00 Lutra H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 7 - 7
13 apr 18:00 Aegir H1 - AquAmigos H1 5 - 10
7 apr 19:15 De Rog H1 - De Krabben H1 17 - 11
6 apr 21:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Rog H1 3 - 12
6 apr 20:15 De Schelde H1 - Aegir H1 4 - 3
6 apr 19:15 AquAmigos H1 - Nayade Classic H1 12 - 6
6 apr 19:15 RZ H1 - Lutra H1 8 - 6
6 apr 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 - HZPC H1 3 - 8
31 maa 18:25 De Rog H1 - RZ H1 16 - 11
30 maa 19:45 Lutra H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 9 - 8
30 maa 19:30 Nayade Classic H1 - De Schelde H1 6 - 6
30 maa 19:00 HZPC H1 - De Krabben H1 7 - 5
30 maa 18:45 Aegir H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 6 - 12
23 maa 20:00 RZ H1 - Aegir H1 13 - 6
23 maa 19:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - Nayade Classic H1 12 - 8
23 maa 19:15 De Krabben H1 - Lutra H1 6 - 5
23 maa 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 - De Rog H1 4 - 10
23 maa 18:00 De Schelde H1 - AquAmigos H1 3 - 5
16 maa 21:20 AquAmigos H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 7 - 4
16 maa 19:45 Lutra H1 - HZPC H1 2 - 9
16 maa 19:00 Aegir H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 6 - 8
16 maa 16:35 Nayade Classic H1 - RZ H1 9 - 11
10 maa 16:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Nayade Classic H1 3 - 4
9 maa 20:35 HZPC H1 - De Rog H1 7 - 12
9 maa 20:30 De Krabben H1 - Aegir H1 11 - 7
9 maa 19:15 RZ H1 - AquAmigos H1 8 - 14
9 maa 18:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Schelde H1 10 - 8
24 feb 20:00 De Rog H1 - Lutra H1 13 - 4
23 feb 21:30 AquAmigos H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 8 - 6
23 feb 20:50 Nayade Classic H1 - De Krabben H1 7 - 6
23 feb 18:45 De Schelde H1 - RZ H1 9 - 4
23 feb 16:45 Aegir H1 - HZPC H1 4 - 11
16 feb 19:00 De Krabben H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 7 - 5
9 feb 21:10 HZPC H1 - Nayade Classic H1 10 - 8
9 feb 20:00 RZ H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 10 - 12
9 feb 19:45 Lutra H1 - Aegir H1 5 - 9
9 feb 19:15 De Krabben H1 - AquAmigos H1 5 - 8
9 feb 19:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - De Schelde H1 7 - 10
2 feb 20:30 ZVDO'74 H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 8 - 11
2 feb 19:30 De Schelde H1 - De Krabben H1 5 - 5
2 feb 18:30 AquAmigos H1 - HZPC H1 6 - 5
2 feb 18:00 Aegir H1 - De Rog H1 3 - 17
2 feb 16:00 Nayade Classic H1 - Lutra H1 8 - 4
27 jan 19:15 De Rog H1 - Nayade Classic H1 9 - 6
26 jan 20:30 De Krabben H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 9 - 5
26 jan 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 - RZ H1 9 - 6
26 jan 19:00 Lutra H1 - AquAmigos H1 6 - 7
26 jan 18:00 HZPC H1 - De Schelde H1 10 - 8
19 jan 19:15 RZ H1 - De Krabben H1 10 - 5
19 jan 19:15 Nayade Classic H1 - Aegir H1 9 - 4
19 jan 18:45 De Schelde H1 - Lutra H1 10 - 4
19 jan 18:15 AquAmigos H1 - De Rog H1 10 - 8
19 jan 18:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - HZPC H1 7 - 7
12 jan 20:00 RZ H1 - De Schelde H1 12 - 6
12 jan 16:00 Aegir H1 - Lutra H1 7 - 8
15 dec 19:00 De Krabben H1 - RZ H1 6 - 12
14 dec 19:15 De Rog H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 15 - 5
9 dec 18:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - De Krabben H1 12 - 6
8 dec 19:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - Lutra H1 7 - 8
8 dec 19:15 RZ H1 - HZPC H1 9 - 8
8 dec 18:55 AquAmigos H1 - Aegir H1 8 - 4
8 dec 18:45 De Schelde H1 - De Rog H1 5 - 11
2 dec 14:45 Nayade Classic H1 - AquAmigos H1 6 - 7
1 dec 19:45 Lutra H1 - RZ H1 9 - 10
1 dec 19:30 HZPC H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 12 - 4
1 dec 18:00 Aegir H1 - De Schelde H1 5 - 15
24 nov 20:30 ZVDO'74 H1 - Aegir H1 14 - 2
24 nov 20:00 RZ H1 - De Rog H1 4 - 18
24 nov 19:15 De Krabben H1 - HZPC H1 4 - 9
24 nov 19:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Lutra H1 11 - 9
24 nov 18:00 De Schelde H1 - Nayade Classic H1 15 - 6
18 nov 18:25 De Rog H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 11 - 6
17 nov 20:25 AquAmigos H1 - De Schelde H1 7 - 4
17 nov 19:45 Lutra H1 - De Krabben H1 5 - 8
17 nov 19:30 Nayade Classic H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 12 - 6
17 nov 18:45 Aegir H1 - RZ H1 9 - 12
10 nov 20:15 HZPC H1 - Lutra H1 15 - 5
10 nov 20:00 De Krabben H1 - De Rog H1 7 - 16
10 nov 19:15 RZ H1 - Nayade Classic H1 4 - 12
10 nov 18:30 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Aegir H1 8 - 6
10 nov 18:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - AquAmigos H1 9 - 9
4 nov 18:30 De Rog H1 - HZPC H1 12 - 4
3 nov 19:45 Nayade Classic H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 0 - 3
3 nov 19:40 AquAmigos H1 - RZ H1 7 - 8
3 nov 18:45 De Schelde H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 6 - 5
3 nov 17:15 Aegir H1 - De Krabben H1 5 - 8
27 okt 21:05 HZPC H1 - Aegir H1 17 - 6
27 okt 19:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - AquAmigos H1 3 - 7
27 okt 19:15 De Krabben H1 - Nayade Classic H1 4 - 10
27 okt 19:00 Lutra H1 - De Rog H1 8 - 13
13 okt 21:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - RZ H1 9 - 9
13 okt 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - De Krabben H1 13 - 9
13 okt 18:45 Nayade Classic H1 - HZPC H1 6 - 5
13 okt 18:00 De Schelde H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 9 - 8
7 okt 19:15 De Rog H1 - Aegir H1 12 - 4
6 okt 21:15 De Krabben H1 - De Schelde H1 5 - 8
6 okt 19:45 Lutra H1 - Nayade Classic H1 5 - 13
6 okt 19:30 HZPC H1 - AquAmigos H1 5 - 3
6 okt 18:30 SWNZ (SG) H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 6 - 4
30 sep 16:30 De Schelde H1 - HZPC H1 6 - 5
29 sep 19:45 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Krabben H1 9 - 9
29 sep 19:40 AquAmigos H1 - Lutra H1 13 - 11
29 sep 19:15 RZ H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 17 - 7
29 sep 19:15 Nayade Classic H1 - De Rog H1 4 - 12
22 sep 21:10 HZPC H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 11 - 2
22 sep 19:45 Lutra H1 - De Schelde H1 3 - 8
22 sep 16:00 Aegir H1 - Nayade Classic H1 4 - 5
 
 
Aegir H1
 
AquAmigos H1
 
De Krabben H..
 
De Rog H1
 
De Schelde H..
 
HZPC H1
 
Lutra H1
 
Nayade Class..
 
RZ H1
 
SWNZ (SG) H1
 
ZVDO'74 H1
 
Aegir H1 5 - 105 - 83 - 175 - 154 - 117 - 84 - 59 - 126 - 86 - 12
AquAmigos H18 - 4 13 - 910 - 87 - 46 - 513 - 1112 - 67 - 88 - 67 - 4
De Krabben H111 - 75 - 8 7 - 165 - 84 - 96 - 54 - 106 - 127 - 59 - 5
De Rog H112 - 4?17 - 11 7 - 412 - 413 - 49 - 616 - 1111 - 615 - 5
De Schelde H14 - 33 - 55 - 55 - 11 6 - 510 - 415 - 69 - 49 - 86 - 5
HZPC H117 - 65 - 37 - 57 - 1210 - 8 15 - 510 - 89 - 612 - 411 - 2
Lutra H15 - 96 - 75 - 88 - 133 - 82 - 9 5 - 139 - 109 - 87 - 7
Nayade Classic H19 - 46 - 77 - 64 - 126 - 66 - 58 - 4 9 - 110 - 312 - 6
RZ H113 - 68 - 1410 - 54 - 1812 - 69 - 88 - 64 - 12 17 - 710 - 12
SWNZ (SG) H18 - 63 - 712 - 64 - 107 - 103 - 811 - 93 - 49 - 6 6 - 4
ZVDO'74 H114 - 29 - 99 - 93 - 1210 - 87 - 77 - 812 - 89 - 98 - 11