d'ELFT d'Elft BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)

Volgende wedstrijd:
d'Elft BJ*1 - de Vliet/AZL BJ*1
zaterdag 24 november 17:45

Stand 1e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1SVH BJ1718
2d'ELFT BJ1616
3ZPB H&L Productions BJ1613
4BZC BJ1612
5De Kempvis BJ159
6De Vliet (SG) BJ159
7De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ157
8ZZ&PC De Devel BJ153
9WSG NieMo (SG) BJ163
10Zwemvereniging Westland BJ 161
11MNC Dordrecht BJ 270
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
24 novd'Elft BJ*117:45de Vliet/AZL BJ*1
1 decDe Kempvis BJ*117:30d'Elft BJ*1
8 decd'Elft BJ*118:55WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1
15 decd'Elft BJ*120:45Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1
12 janMNC Dordrecht BJ216:30d'Elft BJ*1

Uitslagen

10 novd'Elft BJ*125 - 2MNC Dordrecht BJ2
3 novZPB H&L Productions BJ16 - 6d'Elft BJ*1
13 oktSVH BJ11 - 9d'Elft BJ*1
6 oktd'Elft BJ*16 - 5BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1
29 sepd'Elft BJ*111 - 6De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1SVH BJ1760118563818
2d'ELFT BJ1651016682147
3ZPB H&L Productions BJ1641113473413
4BZC BJ164021234259
5De Kempvis BJ15302941365
6De Vliet (SG) BJ1530292021-1
7De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1521272529-4
8ZZ&PC De Devel BJ1510431532-17
9WSG NieMo (SG) BJ1610533141-10
10Zwemvereniging Westland BJ 1611413033-3
11MNC Dordrecht BJ 2700702481-57
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 nov 14:20 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
17 nov 16:15 De Kempvis BJ*1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1Rivièrabad
17 nov 17:15 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1De Hofstee
17 nov 19:00 de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1De Fluit
24 nov 14:30 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
24 nov 15:55 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2Zwembad Maesemunde
24 nov 16:00 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
24 nov 17:45 d'Elft BJ*1 - de Vliet/AZL BJ*1Kerkpolder
24 nov 20:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 - De Kempvis BJ*1Caribabad
1 dec 16:00 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 - BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
1 dec 17:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1Sportboulevard
1 dec 17:30 De Kempvis BJ*1 - d'Elft BJ*1Rivièrabad
1 dec 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1Polderbad
2 dec 14:55 de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 - SVH BJ1De Schilp
8 dec 16:20 SVH BJ1 - De Kempvis BJ*1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
8 dec 17:10 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 - de Vliet/AZL BJ*1Zwembad Maesemunde
8 dec 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1Berenschot
8 dec 17:45 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2De Lansingh
8 dec 18:55 d'Elft BJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1Kerkpolder
15 dec 15:00 SVH BJ1 - BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
15 dec 16:15 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 dec 17:10 De Kempvis BJ*1 - de Vliet/AZL BJ*1Rivièrabad
15 dec 17:40 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1Caribabad
15 dec 20:45 d'Elft BJ*1 - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1Kerkpolder
12 jan 16:30 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 - d'Elft BJ*1Sportboulevard
19 jan 14:10 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - de Vliet/AZL BJ*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
19 jan 15:35 SVH BJ1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
19 jan 15:40 d'Elft BJ*1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1Kerkpolder
19 jan 16:30 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 - De Kempvis BJ*1Zwembad Maesemunde
19 jan 18:00 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1De Hofstee
26 jan 16:15 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 - SVH BJ1De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 jan 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1Polderbad
26 jan 18:30 De Kempvis BJ*1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1Rivièrabad
26 jan 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 - d'Elft BJ*1Berenschot
27 jan 14:55 de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2De Schilp
2 feb 15:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 - De Kempvis BJ*1Sportboulevard
2 feb 16:25 SVH BJ1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
2 feb 16:45 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
2 feb 17:00 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 - d'Elft BJ*1De Lansingh
3 feb 19:50 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 feb 15:45 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 feb 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2Polderbad
9 feb 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1Berenschot
9 feb 19:15 d'Elft BJ*1 - SVH BJ1Kerkpolder
9 feb 20:25 de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 - BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
16 feb 15:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1Sportboulevard
16 feb 16:55 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 - d'Elft BJ*1Zwembad Maesemunde
16 feb 17:45 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 - SVH BJ1De Hofstee
16 feb 19:00 de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 - De Kempvis BJ*1De Fluit
16 feb 20:30 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 maa 15:00 SVH BJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
9 maa 15:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2Caribabad
9 maa 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 - de Vliet/AZL BJ*1Polderbad
9 maa 17:15 De Kempvis BJ*1 - BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1Rivièrabad
9 maa 20:00 d'Elft BJ*1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1Kerkpolder
16 maa 17:00 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1De Lansingh
16 maa 19:00 de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1De Fluit
16 maa 19:40 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - SVH BJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
17 maa 14:05 De Kempvis BJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1Rivièrabad
23 maa 15:45 SVH BJ1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
23 maa 16:00 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 - De Kempvis BJ*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
23 maa 16:55 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
23 maa 17:10 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 - BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1Polderbad
23 maa 18:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 - de Vliet/AZL BJ*1Caribabad
30 maa 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1Polderbad
30 maa 16:45 De Kempvis BJ*1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1Rivièrabad
30 maa 17:45 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1De Lansingh
31 maa 14:55 de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 - d'Elft BJ*1De Schilp
31 maa 16:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1Sportboulevard
6 apr 15:30 d'Elft BJ*1 - De Kempvis BJ*1Kerkpolder
6 apr 17:05 SVH BJ1 - de Vliet/AZL BJ*1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
6 apr 17:45 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1De Hofstee
6 apr 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1Berenschot
7 apr 19:00 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 apr 16:15 De Kempvis BJ*1 - SVH BJ1Rivièrabad
13 apr 16:15 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 apr 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 - d'Elft BJ*1Polderbad
14 apr 14:10 de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1De Schilp
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 19:45 d'Elft BJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 25 - 2
10 nov 17:25 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 - De Kempvis BJ*1 5 - 9
10 nov 16:45 SVH BJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 9 - 7
10 nov 16:15 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 - BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 5 - 8
10 nov 15:45 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 - de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 2 - 5
4 nov 14:55 de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 4 - 3
3 nov 18:15 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 3 - 7
3 nov 17:15 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 - SVH BJ1 6 - 8
3 nov 17:15 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 - De Kempvis BJ*1 8 - 4
3 nov 15:40 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - d'Elft BJ*1 6 - 6
20 okt 15:45 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 - SVH BJ1 3 - 15
13 okt 20:30 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 7 - 5
13 okt 17:45 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 - de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 7 - 2
13 okt 17:15 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 - WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 6 - 9
13 okt 15:55 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 3 - 3
13 okt 14:15 SVH BJ1 - d'Elft BJ*1 1 - 9
6 okt 18:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 - SVH BJ1 4 - 10
6 okt 18:00 d'Elft BJ*1 - BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 6 - 5
6 okt 17:00 De Kempvis BJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 15 - 5
6 okt 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 4 - 6
6 okt 16:15 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 6 - 5
29 sep 18:15 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 - de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 2 - 6
29 sep 17:45 d'Elft BJ*1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 11 - 6
29 sep 15:55 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 7 - 2
29 sep 15:00 SVH BJ1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 4 - 1
29 sep 14:10 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - De Kempvis BJ*1 14 - 7
23 sep 14:55 de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 3 - 7
22 sep 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 - BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 5 - 2
22 sep 17:45 De Kempvis BJ*1 - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 6 - 4
22 sep 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 - SVH BJ1 8 - 9
22 sep 15:25 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 - d'Elft BJ*1 1 - 11
15 sep 17:30 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 - BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 3 - 4
 
 
BZC BJ1
 
De Kempvis B..
 
De Linge/PCG..
 
De Vliet (SG..
 
d'ELFT BJ1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
SVH BJ1
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
BZC BJ1 8 - 419/17 - 22/28/1216/217/1130/316/36/4
De Kempvis BJ19/3 30/315/121/1215 - 513/417/326/16 - 417/11
De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ15 - 224/11 23/326/19/34 - 106/415/129/28/12
De Vliet (SG) BJ19/216/217/11 31/327/12/124 - 33 - 714/416/3
d'ELFT BJ16 - 56/411 - 624/11 25 - 29/28/129/315/1219/1
MNC Dordrecht BJ 23 - 42/23 - 72 - 612/1 3 - 156 - 91/1231/316/2
SVH BJ115/128/122/26/41 - 923/3 19/19 - 79/34 - 1
WSG NieMo (SG) BJ123/35 - 91/129/313/49/28 - 9 4 - 626/130/3
ZPB H&L Productions BJ124/1114 - 716/219/16 - 67/416/33/2 17/117 - 5
Zwemvereniging Westland BJ 15 - 819/13 - 38/1216/224/116 - 87 - 223/3 2/2
ZZ&PC De Devel BJ11/1223/313/42 - 51 - 1115/1226/124/119/26 - 5