OZV OZV CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)

Stand 1e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ11851
2ZVL-1886 CJ21748
3Z&PC Rotterdam CJ11839
4WSG NieMo (SG) CJ11834
5OZV CJ11823
6ZPS CJ 11823
7WZC (SG) CJ11819
8Z&PC De Gouwe CJ11818
9d'ELFT CJ1189
10SVH CJ217-3
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprZPS CJ17 - 7OZV CJ*1
6 aprOZV CJ*113 - 1SVH CJ2
30 maaDelft CJ*13 - 11OZV CJ*1
9 maaOZV CJ*15 - 6de Gouwe CJ*1
16 febSCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ115 - 2OZV CJ*1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ11817015121153158
2ZVL-1886 CJ21716014819865133
3Z&PC Rotterdam CJ1181305391166452
4WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1181116341198732
5OZV CJ11872923110132-22
6ZPS CJ 118729231129913
7WZC (SG) CJ1186111191171107
8Z&PC De Gouwe CJ11860121899110-11
9d'ELFT CJ1183015959148-89
10SVH CJ2170017-326299-273
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 17:55 de Gouwe CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 5 - 7
13 apr 17:15 ZPS CJ1 - OZV CJ*1 7 - 7
13 apr 17:15 SVH CJ2 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 1 - 5
13 apr 16:00 Delft CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 1 - 11
6 apr 19:30 WZC CJ*1 - ZPS CJ1 4 - 4
6 apr 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - Delft CJ*1 4 - 2
6 apr 17:00 OZV CJ*1 - SVH CJ2 13 - 1
6 apr 16:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 - de Gouwe CJ*1 8 - 1
30 maa 18:00 WZC CJ*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 2 - 4
30 maa 17:25 Delft CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1 3 - 11
30 maa 17:15 de Gouwe CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 3 - 4
30 maa 16:20 SVH CJ2 - ZPS CJ1 1 - 11
23 maa 16:35 ZPS CJ1 - Delft CJ*1 5 - 3
23 maa 16:25 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 1 - 5
23 maa 15:00 SVH CJ2 - WZC CJ*1 1 - 22
23 maa 14:15 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - de Gouwe CJ*1 12 - 6
16 maa 18:05 de Gouwe CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 3 - 6
16 maa 17:45 WZC CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 4 - 8
16 maa 17:40 Delft CJ*1 - SVH CJ2 4 - 2
16 maa 14:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 6 - 9
9 maa 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - de Gouwe CJ*1 5 - 6
9 maa 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 2 - 4
9 maa 16:15 Delft CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 3 - 2
9 maa 15:00 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 11 - 1
16 feb 18:15 de Gouwe CJ*1 - ZPS CJ1 3 - 2
16 feb 16:25 WZC CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 7 - 12
16 feb 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 5 - 3
16 feb 14:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 - OZV CJ*1 15 - 2
9 feb 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 6 - 8
9 feb 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 2 - 2
9 feb 17:30 SVH CJ2 - de Gouwe CJ*1 3 - 10
9 feb 16:35 ZPS CJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 2 - 7
2 feb 19:15 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - OZV CJ*1 8 - 3
2 feb 17:25 WZC CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 3 - 7
2 feb 17:25 de Gouwe CJ*1 - Delft CJ*1 11 - 3
2 feb 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 - ZPS CJ1 12 - 3
2 feb 15:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 - SVH CJ2 34 - 1
26 jan 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 2 - 3
26 jan 16:45 SVH CJ2 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 4 - 15
26 jan 16:35 ZPS CJ1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 4 - 6
26 jan 16:00 Delft CJ*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 2 - 12
19 jan 17:30 WZC CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1 3 - 8
19 jan 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - ZPS CJ1 9 - 3
19 jan 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 - Delft CJ*1 5 - 1
15 dec 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 6 - 13
15 dec 16:35 ZPS CJ1 - de Gouwe CJ*1 4 - 3
15 dec 16:35 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - WZC CJ*1 14 - 4
15 dec 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 6 - 5
8 dec 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - SVH CJ2 19 - 0
8 dec 17:30 WZC CJ*1 - de Gouwe CJ*1 6 - 4
8 dec 17:00 OZV CJ*1 - ZPS CJ1 8 - 6
8 dec 16:15 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - Delft CJ*1 11 - 4
1 dec 18:05 de Gouwe CJ*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 2 - 7
1 dec 18:00 ZPS CJ1 - WZC CJ*1 10 - 4
1 dec 16:00 Delft CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 0 - 8
1 dec 15:45 SVH CJ2 - OZV CJ*1 4 - 10
24 nov 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - Delft CJ*1 10 - 7
24 nov 16:35 ZPS CJ1 - SVH CJ2 20 - 3
24 nov 16:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 - WZC CJ*1 12 - 5
24 nov 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 - de Gouwe CJ*1 3 - 2
18 nov 17:30 de Gouwe CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 2 - 18
17 nov 17:30 Delft CJ*1 - ZPS CJ1 6 - 8
17 nov 16:45 WZC CJ*1 - SVH CJ2 25 - 0
17 nov 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 16 - 5
17 nov 15:10 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 7 - 3
10 nov 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - de Gouwe CJ*1 11 - 3
10 nov 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 - WZC CJ*1 5 - 3
10 nov 16:00 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 5 - 6
10 nov 14:15 SVH CJ2 - Delft CJ*1 4 - 9
4 nov 16:15 de Gouwe CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1 5 - 10
3 nov 16:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 5 - 3
3 nov 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 5 - 7
3 nov 15:55 WZC CJ*1 - Delft CJ*1 6 - 5
13 okt 18:15 de Gouwe CJ*1 - SVH CJ2 22 - 0
13 okt 16:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 - ZPS CJ1 8 - 3
13 okt 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 - OZV CJ*1 16 - 2
7 okt 16:35 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 5 - 3
6 okt 18:25 OZV CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 3 - 16
6 okt 17:20 ZPS CJ1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 11 - 1
6 okt 15:45 SVH CJ2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 1 - 28
6 okt 15:00 Delft CJ*1 - de Gouwe CJ*1 1 - 8
29 sep 16:30 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - ZPS CJ1 8 - 4
29 sep 16:15 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1 10 - 5
29 sep 16:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 - Delft CJ*1 21 - 1
29 sep 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 - SVH CJ2 17 - 0
22 sep 18:15 SVH CJ2 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 0 - 35
22 sep 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 3 - 7
22 sep 17:15 Delft CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 4 - 9
22 sep 16:35 ZPS CJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 5 - 6
 
 
d'ELFT CJ1
 
OZV CJ1
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
SVH CJ2
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
WZC (SG) CJ1
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPS CJ 1
 
ZVL-1886 CJ2
 
d'ELFT CJ1 3 - 112 - 124 - 24 - 93 - 21 - 80 - 86 - 81 - 11
OZV CJ110 - 7 6 - 1313 - 12 - 23 - 75 - 62 - 38 - 63 - 16
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ121 - 115 - 2 34 - 116 - 512 - 58 - 15 - 38 - 36 - 9
SVH CJ24 - 94 - 101 - 28 4 - 151 - 223 - 101 - 51 - 110 - 35
WSG NieMo (SG) CJ15 - 116 - 21 - 517 - 0 5 - 33 - 25 - 312 - 35 - 7
WZC (SG) CJ16 - 53 - 82 - 425 - 04 - 8 6 - 43 - 74 - 47 - 12
Z&PC De Gouwe CJ111 - 35 - 102 - 722 - 03 - 45 - 7 3 - 63 - 22 - 18
Z&PC Rotterdam CJ14 - 210 - 52 - 419 - 06 - 55 - 311 - 3 9 - 36 - 8
ZPS CJ 15 - 37 - 72 - 720 - 311 - 110 - 44 - 35 - 6 4 - 6
ZVL-1886 CJ211 - 48 - 35 - 6?11 - 114 - 412 - 67 - 38 - 4