d'ELFT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)

Volgende wedstrijd:
d'ELFT CJ1 - ZPS CJ*1
zaterdag 17 november 17:30

Stand 1e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1515
2ZVL-1886 CJ2512
3Z&PC Rotterdam CJ1512
4WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1612
5Z&PC De Gouwe CJ146
6WZC (SG) CJ146
7ZPS CJ 143
8d'ELFT CJ153
9OZV CJ153
10SVH CJ250
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
17 novd'ELFT CJ117:30ZPS CJ*1
24 novOZV CJ*117:40d'ELFT CJ1
1 decd'ELFT CJ116:00Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1
8 decZVL-1886 CJ216:15d'ELFT CJ1
19 janWSG NieMo (SG) CJ*115:55d'ELFT CJ1

Uitslagen

10 novSVH CJ*24 - 9d'ELFT CJ1
3 novWZC CJ*16 - 5d'ELFT CJ1
6 oktd'ELFT CJ11 - 8Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1
29 sepSCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*121 - 1d'ELFT CJ1
22 sepd'ELFT CJ14 - 9WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1550015681355
2ZVL-1886 CJ2540112711853
3Z&PC Rotterdam CJ1540112352114
4WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1640212532726
5Z&PC De Gouwe CJ142026382216
6WZC (SG) CJ14202619181
7ZPS CJ 14103323230
8d'ELFT CJ1510432048-28
9OZV CJ1510432354-31
10SVH CJ2500505111-106
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 nov 15:10 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1De Zijl
17 nov 15:30 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1Sportcentrum Dukdalf
17 nov 16:45 WZC CJ*1 - SVH CJ*2De Veur
17 nov 17:30 d'ELFT CJ1 - ZPS CJ*1Kerkpolder
18 nov 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2De Sniep
24 nov 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1Polderbad
24 nov 16:10 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1Hoogvliet
24 nov 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - SVH CJ*2De Hofstee
24 nov 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - d'ELFT CJ1H2O
1 dec 15:45 SVH CJ*2 - OZV CJ*1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
1 dec 16:00 d'ELFT CJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1Kerkpolder
1 dec 18:00 ZPS CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1De Hofstee
1 dec 18:05 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1De Sniep
8 dec 16:15 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - d'ELFT CJ1Vijf Meibad
8 dec 17:00 OZV CJ*1 - ZPS CJ*1H2O
8 dec 18:00 WZC CJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1De Veur
8 dec 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - SVH CJ*2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
15 dec 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
15 dec 16:35 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - WZC CJ*1De Zijl
15 dec 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1De Hofstee
15 dec 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1H2O
19 jan 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - d'ELFT CJ1Polderbad
19 jan 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - ZPS CJ*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
19 jan 17:30 WZC CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1De Veur
19 jan 18:00 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - SVH CJ*2De Zijl
26 jan 16:00 d'ELFT CJ1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1Kerkpolder
26 jan 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2De Hofstee
26 jan 16:45 SVH CJ*2 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
26 jan 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1H2O
2 feb 15:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - SVH CJ*2De Rozenburcht
2 feb 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - ZPS CJ*1Polderbad
2 feb 17:25 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - d'ELFT CJ1De Sniep
2 feb 17:25 WZC CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1De Veur
2 feb 19:15 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - OZV CJ*1De Zijl
9 feb 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1De Hofstee
9 feb 17:30 SVH CJ*2 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
9 feb 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1H2O
9 feb 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 feb 14:45 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1Sportcentrum Dukdalf
16 feb 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1Polderbad
16 feb 16:25 WZC CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2De Veur
16 feb 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - ZPS CJ*1De Sniep
9 maa 15:00 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1Vijf Meibad
9 maa 16:15 d'ELFT CJ1 - WZC CJ*1Kerkpolder
9 maa 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 maa 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1H2O
16 maa 14:45 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2Sportcentrum Dukdalf
16 maa 17:40 d'ELFT CJ1 - SVH CJ*2Kerkpolder
16 maa 17:45 WZC CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1De Veur
16 maa 18:05 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1De Sniep
23 maa 14:15 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1Vijf Meibad
23 maa 15:00 SVH CJ*2 - WZC CJ*1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
23 maa 16:25 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1Polderbad
23 maa 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - d'ELFT CJ1De Hofstee
30 maa 16:20 SVH CJ*2 - ZPS CJ*1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
30 maa 17:15 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1De Sniep
30 maa 17:25 d'ELFT CJ1 - OZV CJ*1Kerkpolder
30 maa 18:00 WZC CJ*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1De Veur
6 apr 16:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1De Rozenburcht
6 apr 17:00 OZV CJ*1 - SVH CJ*2H2O
6 apr 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - d'ELFT CJ1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 apr 20:00 WZC CJ*1 - ZPS CJ*1De Veur
13 apr 16:00 d'ELFT CJ1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2Kerkpolder
13 apr 17:15 SVH CJ*2 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
13 apr 17:15 ZPS CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1De Hofstee
13 apr 17:55 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - WZC CJ*1De Sniep
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 11 - 3
10 nov 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 5 - 3
10 nov 16:00 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 5 - 6
10 nov 14:15 SVH CJ*2 - d'ELFT CJ1 4 - 9
4 nov 16:15 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - OZV CJ*1 5 - 10
3 nov 16:10 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 5 - 3
3 nov 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 5 - 7
3 nov 15:55 WZC CJ*1 - d'ELFT CJ1 6 - 5
13 okt 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - SVH CJ*2 22 - 0
13 okt 16:15 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - ZPS CJ*1 8 - 3
13 okt 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1 16 - 2
7 okt 16:35 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 5 - 3
6 okt 18:25 OZV CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 3 - 16
6 okt 17:20 ZPS CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 11 - 1
6 okt 15:45 SVH CJ*2 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 1 - 28
6 okt 15:00 d'ELFT CJ1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 1 - 8
29 sep 16:30 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - ZPS CJ*1 8 - 4
29 sep 16:15 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1 10 - 5
29 sep 16:10 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - d'ELFT CJ1 21 - 1
29 sep 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - SVH CJ*2 17 - 0
22 sep 18:15 SVH CJ*2 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 0 - 35
22 sep 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 3 - 7
22 sep 17:15 d'ELFT CJ1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 4 - 9
22 sep 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 5 - 6
 
 
d'ELFT CJ1
 
OZV CJ1
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
SVH CJ2
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
WZC (SG) CJ1
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPS CJ 1
 
ZVL-1886 CJ2
 
d'ELFT CJ1 30/326/116/34 - 99/31 - 81/1217/1113/4
OZV CJ124/11 15/126/49/23 - 79/326/18/123 - 16
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ121 - 116/2 2/217/1124/116/45 - 38 - 316/3
SVH CJ24 - 91/121 - 28 26/123/39/213/430/30 - 35
WSG NieMo (SG) CJ119/116 - 223/317 - 0 5 - 324/1116/22/25 - 7
WZC (SG) CJ16 - 519/130/317/1116/3 8/122/26/416/2
Z&PC De Gouwe CJ12/25 - 101/1222 - 030/313/4 16/316/218/11
Z&PC Rotterdam CJ16/410 - 59/38/1215/125 - 311 - 3 19/19/2
ZPS CJ 123/313/49/224/1111 - 11/1215/125 - 6 26/1
ZVL-1886 CJ28/122/25 - 619/19/315/1223/317/118 - 4