d'ELFT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)

Volgende wedstrijd:
d'ELFT CJ1 - OZV CJ*1
zaterdag 30 maart 17:25

Stand 1e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVL-1886 CJ21645
2SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ11645
3Z&PC Rotterdam CJ11633
4WSG NieMo (SG) CJ11731
5Z&PC De Gouwe CJ11518
6ZPS CJ 11518
7OZV CJ11516
8WZC (SG) CJ11515
9d'ELFT CJ1159
10SVH CJ214-3
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
30 maad'ELFT CJ117:25OZV CJ*1
6 aprZ&PC Rotterdam CJ*118:15d'ELFT CJ1
13 aprd'ELFT CJ116:00ZVL-1886 CJ2

Uitslagen

23 maaZPS CJ*15 - 3d'ELFT CJ1
16 maad'ELFT CJ14 - 2SVH CJ*2
9 maad'ELFT CJ13 - 2WZC CJ*1
2 febZ&PC De Gouwe CJ111 - 3d'ELFT CJ1
26 jand'ELFT CJ12 - 12SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVL-1886 CJ21615014518764123
2SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ11615014519950149
3Z&PC Rotterdam CJ1161105331076146
4WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1171016311158431
5Z&PC De Gouwe CJ115609189091-1
6ZPS CJ 1156091890873
7OZV CJ1155191679121-42
8WZC (SG) CJ115501015104977
9d'ELFT CJ1153012953122-69
10SVH CJ2140014-323270-247
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 maa 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - d'ELFT CJ1 5 - 3
23 maa 16:25 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 1 - 5
23 maa 15:00 SVH CJ*2 - WZC CJ*1 1 - 22
23 maa 14:15 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 12 - 6
16 maa 18:05 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 3 - 6
16 maa 17:45 WZC CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 4 - 8
16 maa 17:40 d'ELFT CJ1 - SVH CJ*2 4 - 2
16 maa 14:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 6 - 9
9 maa 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 5 - 6
9 maa 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 2 - 4
9 maa 16:15 d'ELFT CJ1 - WZC CJ*1 3 - 2
9 maa 15:00 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 11 - 1
16 feb 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - ZPS CJ*1 3 - 2
16 feb 16:25 WZC CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 7 - 12
16 feb 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 5 - 3
16 feb 14:45 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1 15 - 2
9 feb 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 6 - 8
9 feb 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 2 - 2
9 feb 17:30 SVH CJ*2 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 3 - 10
9 feb 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 2 - 7
2 feb 19:15 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - OZV CJ*1 8 - 3
2 feb 17:25 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - d'ELFT CJ1 11 - 3
2 feb 17:25 WZC CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 3 - 7
2 feb 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - ZPS CJ*1 12 - 3
2 feb 15:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - SVH CJ*2 34 - 1
26 jan 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 2 - 3
26 jan 16:45 SVH CJ*2 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 4 - 15
26 jan 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 4 - 6
26 jan 16:00 d'ELFT CJ1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 2 - 12
19 jan 17:30 WZC CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1 3 - 8
19 jan 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - ZPS CJ*1 9 - 3
19 jan 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - d'ELFT CJ1 5 - 1
15 dec 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 6 - 13
15 dec 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 4 - 3
15 dec 16:35 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - WZC CJ*1 14 - 4
15 dec 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 6 - 5
8 dec 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - SVH CJ*2 19 - 0
8 dec 17:30 WZC CJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 6 - 4
8 dec 17:00 OZV CJ*1 - ZPS CJ*1 8 - 6
8 dec 16:15 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - d'ELFT CJ1 11 - 4
1 dec 18:05 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 2 - 7
1 dec 18:00 ZPS CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 10 - 4
1 dec 16:00 d'ELFT CJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 0 - 8
1 dec 15:45 SVH CJ*2 - OZV CJ*1 4 - 10
24 nov 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - d'ELFT CJ1 10 - 7
24 nov 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - SVH CJ*2 20 - 3
24 nov 16:10 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 12 - 5
24 nov 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 3 - 2
18 nov 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 2 - 18
17 nov 17:30 d'ELFT CJ1 - ZPS CJ*1 6 - 8
17 nov 16:45 WZC CJ*1 - SVH CJ*2 25 - 0
17 nov 15:30 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 16 - 5
17 nov 15:10 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 7 - 3
10 nov 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 11 - 3
10 nov 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 5 - 3
10 nov 16:00 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 5 - 6
10 nov 14:15 SVH CJ*2 - d'ELFT CJ1 4 - 9
4 nov 16:15 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - OZV CJ*1 5 - 10
3 nov 16:10 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 5 - 3
3 nov 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 5 - 7
3 nov 15:55 WZC CJ*1 - d'ELFT CJ1 6 - 5
13 okt 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - SVH CJ*2 22 - 0
13 okt 16:15 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - ZPS CJ*1 8 - 3
13 okt 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1 16 - 2
7 okt 16:35 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 5 - 3
6 okt 18:25 OZV CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 3 - 16
6 okt 17:20 ZPS CJ*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 11 - 1
6 okt 15:45 SVH CJ*2 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 1 - 28
6 okt 15:00 d'ELFT CJ1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 1 - 8
29 sep 16:30 ZVL-1886 CJ2 - ZPS CJ*1 8 - 4
29 sep 16:15 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - OZV CJ*1 10 - 5
29 sep 16:10 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - d'ELFT CJ1 21 - 1
29 sep 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - SVH CJ*2 17 - 0
22 sep 18:15 SVH CJ*2 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 0 - 35
22 sep 17:40 OZV CJ*1 - WZC CJ*1 3 - 7
22 sep 17:15 d'ELFT CJ1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 4 - 9
22 sep 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 5 - 6
 
 
d'ELFT CJ1
 
OZV CJ1
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
SVH CJ2
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
WZC (SG) CJ1
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPS CJ 1
 
ZVL-1886 CJ2
 
d'ELFT CJ1 30/32 - 124 - 24 - 93 - 21 - 80 - 86 - 813/4
OZV CJ110 - 7 6 - 136/42 - 23 - 75 - 62 - 38 - 63 - 16
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ121 - 115 - 2 34 - 116 - 512 - 56/45 - 38 - 36 - 9
SVH CJ24 - 94 - 101 - 28 4 - 151 - 223 - 1013/430/30 - 35
WSG NieMo (SG) CJ15 - 116 - 21 - 517 - 0 5 - 33 - 25 - 312 - 35 - 7
WZC (SG) CJ16 - 53 - 830/325 - 04 - 8 6 - 43 - 76/47 - 12
Z&PC De Gouwe CJ111 - 35 - 102 - 722 - 030/313/4 3 - 63 - 22 - 18
Z&PC Rotterdam CJ16/410 - 52 - 419 - 06 - 55 - 311 - 3 9 - 36 - 8
ZPS CJ 15 - 313/42 - 720 - 311 - 110 - 44 - 35 - 6 4 - 6
ZVL-1886 CJ211 - 48 - 35 - 6?11 - 114 - 412 - 67 - 38 - 4