Aquarijn H2 (Heren)

Stand 2e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Watervlo H22259
2Zwemclub Zeist H12254
3ZPC AMERSFOORT H72240
4VZC H32139
5GoSwim H12233
6De Fuut H22131
7Aquarijn H22227
8UZSC H62227
9ZPC Woerden H22223
10BZC Brandenburg H32218
11IJsselmeer H12215
12De Aalscholver H22213
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprAquarijn H23 - 9Watervlo H2
6 aprAquarijn H29 - 3UZSC H6
30 maaZPC Woerden H23 - 5Aquarijn H2
23 maaAquarijn H24 - 4VZC H3
16 maaBZC Brandenburg H37 - 7Aquarijn H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Watervlo H222192159239136103
2Zwemclub Zeist H12218045420610997
3ZPC AMERSFOORT H72213184014513015
4VZC H3211236391271189
5GoSwim H122110113316014515
6De Fuut H2211119311531467
7Aquarijn H22276927112128-16
8UZSC H622901327124152-28
9ZPC Woerden H222721323147151-4
10BZC Brandenburg H322531418119183-64
11IJsselmeer H122431515127188-61
12De Aalscholver H222411713120193-73
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 19:05 UZSC H6 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 7 - 5
13 apr 20:25 IJsselmeer H1 - De Aalscholver H2 5 - 7
13 apr 19:55 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - GoSwim H1 10 - 4
13 apr 19:20 ZPC Woerden H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3 5 - 5
13 apr 18:15 VZC H3 - De Fuut H2 7 - 5
13 apr 18:00 Aquarijn H2 - Watervlo H2 3 - 9
6 apr 21:15 Aquarijn H2 - UZSC H6 9 - 3
6 apr 19:30 GoSwim H1 - Watervlo H2 6 - 12
6 apr 18:00 De Fuut H2 - IJsselmeer H1 9 - 7
6 apr 17:45 De Aalscholver H2 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 6 - 15
6 apr 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - VZC H3 10 - 3
6 apr 16:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - ZPC Woerden H2 9 - 11
30 maa 20:30 Watervlo H2 - De Aalscholver H2 10 - 6
30 maa 20:15 ZPC Woerden H2 - Aquarijn H2 3 - 5
30 maa 20:05 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - IJsselmeer H1 14 - 2
30 maa 18:45 De Fuut H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3 7 - 13
30 maa 18:25 VZC H3 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 4 - 4
30 maa 17:00 UZSC H6 - GoSwim H1 3 - 5
24 maa 19:25 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Fuut H2 9 - 5
23 maa 20:25 IJsselmeer H1 - Watervlo H2 10 - 10
23 maa 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - UZSC H6 1 - 9
23 maa 18:35 GoSwim H1 - ZPC Woerden H2 6 - 11
23 maa 18:15 Aquarijn H2 - VZC H3 4 - 4
23 maa 17:30 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - BZC Brandenburg H3 7 - 5
16 maa 18:25 UZSC H6 - IJsselmeer H1 6 - 4
16 maa 18:15 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Aquarijn H2 7 - 7
16 maa 18:15 De Fuut H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 13 - 5
16 maa 18:00 Watervlo H2 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 8 - 4
16 maa 17:30 VZC H3 - GoSwim H1 6 - 5
9 maa 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - VZC H3 7 - 8
9 maa 19:25 ZPC Woerden H2 - IJsselmeer H1 5 - 8
9 maa 19:20 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - UZSC H6 7 - 5
9 maa 18:45 GoSwim H1 - BZC Brandenburg H3 14 - 8
9 maa 18:15 Aquarijn H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 5 - 4
9 maa 17:50 Watervlo H2 - De Fuut H2 14 - 7
2 maa 20:20 IJsselmeer H1 - Aquarijn H2 4 - 8
21 feb 19:30 GoSwim H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 5 - 8
10 feb 18:45 UZSC H6 - De Fuut H2 9 - 7
9 feb 20:25 IJsselmeer H1 - BZC Brandenburg H3 6 - 4
9 feb 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 6 - 9
9 feb 19:20 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - VZC H3 7 - 4
9 feb 19:10 GoSwim H1 - Aquarijn H2 8 - 5
9 feb 18:15 Watervlo H2 - ZPC Woerden H2 10 - 6
2 feb 21:45 ZPC Woerden H2 - UZSC H6 9 - 6
2 feb 18:00 De Fuut H2 - GoSwim H1 5 - 4
2 feb 17:30 VZC H3 - Watervlo H2 7 - 7
2 feb 17:15 Aquarijn H2 - De Aalscholver H2 9 - 5
2 feb 17:15 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 2 - 11
2 feb 15:15 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - IJsselmeer H1 12 - 5
27 jan 19:25 UZSC H6 - VZC H3 5 - 4
26 jan 20:15 ZPC Woerden H2 - De Fuut H2 7 - 8
26 jan 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - GoSwim H1 6 - 9
26 jan 18:40 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 10 - 6
26 jan 18:00 Watervlo H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3 20 - 2
19 jan 19:00 GoSwim H1 - IJsselmeer H1 12 - 4
19 jan 19:00 Aquarijn H2 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 3 - 8
19 jan 18:35 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - Watervlo H2 8 - 9
19 jan 18:00 VZC H3 - ZPC Woerden H2 6 - 5
19 jan 17:45 BZC Brandenburg H3 - UZSC H6 8 - 11
13 jan 18:30 UZSC H6 - Watervlo H2 6 - 9
12 jan 19:55 ZPC Woerden H2 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 3 - 7
12 jan 19:45 De Fuut H2 - Aquarijn H2 7 - 2
12 jan 18:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - GoSwim H1 6 - 5
12 jan 18:45 BZC Brandenburg H3 - De Aalscholver H2 5 - 1
12 jan 14:20 VZC H3 - IJsselmeer H1 4 - 2
15 dec 20:25 IJsselmeer H1 - VZC H3 6 - 11
15 dec 20:05 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - ZPC Woerden H2 12 - 8
15 dec 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3 4 - 2
15 dec 19:30 GoSwim H1 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 4 - 5
15 dec 19:05 Watervlo H2 - UZSC H6 10 - 7
15 dec 18:45 Aquarijn H2 - De Fuut H2 6 - 2
9 dec 18:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - UZSC H6 8 - 2
8 dec 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - IJsselmeer H1 2 - 10
8 dec 17:35 Watervlo H2 - Aquarijn H2 13 - 2
8 dec 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - ZPC Woerden H2 5 - 10
1 dec 21:00 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Aalscholver H2 12 - 6
1 dec 20:55 ZPC Woerden H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 1 - 4
1 dec 18:50 IJsselmeer H1 - De Fuut H2 5 - 5
1 dec 17:50 Watervlo H2 - GoSwim H1 8 - 6
1 dec 17:30 VZC H3 - BZC Brandenburg H3 7 - 3
1 dec 16:45 UZSC H6 - Aquarijn H2 4 - 7
24 nov 20:25 IJsselmeer H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 7 - 15
24 nov 20:15 Aquarijn H2 - ZPC Woerden H2 5 - 5
24 nov 20:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - VZC H3 5 - 3
24 nov 18:00 GoSwim H1 - UZSC H6 6 - 4
24 nov 17:45 BZC Brandenburg H3 - De Fuut H2 5 - 12
24 nov 17:45 De Aalscholver H2 - Watervlo H2 11 - 15
17 nov 21:20 VZC H3 - Aquarijn H2 6 - 5
17 nov 19:55 ZPC Woerden H2 - GoSwim H1 5 - 7
17 nov 19:15 Watervlo H2 - IJsselmeer H1 14 - 9
17 nov 18:45 UZSC H6 - De Aalscholver H2 4 - 10
17 nov 18:45 De Fuut H2 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 7 - 4
17 nov 17:45 BZC Brandenburg H3 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 8 - 6
11 nov 19:00 GoSwim H1 - VZC H3 11 - 7
11 nov 16:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - De Fuut H2 7 - 4
10 nov 20:50 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Watervlo H2 8 - 2
10 nov 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - ZPC Woerden H2 4 - 14
10 nov 19:15 Aquarijn H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3 4 - 4
10 nov 18:50 IJsselmeer H1 - UZSC H6 7 - 4
4 nov 18:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - Aquarijn H2 5 - 3
3 nov 20:00 UZSC H6 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 5 - 12
3 nov 18:45 IJsselmeer H1 - ZPC Woerden H2 7 - 10
3 nov 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - GoSwim H1 5 - 7
3 nov 17:30 VZC H3 - De Aalscholver H2 10 - 6
3 nov 17:15 De Fuut H2 - Watervlo H2 9 - 12
20 okt 19:45 ZPC Woerden H2 - De Aalscholver H2 9 - 5
14 okt 16:35 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - De Aalscholver H2 11 - 6
13 okt 20:40 ZPC Woerden H2 - Watervlo H2 6 - 10
13 okt 18:45 De Fuut H2 - UZSC H6 5 - 6
13 okt 18:45 Aquarijn H2 - GoSwim H1 4 - 5
13 okt 18:15 BZC Brandenburg H3 - IJsselmeer H1 8 - 4
13 okt 17:30 VZC H3 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 6 - 4
6 okt 20:25 IJsselmeer H1 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 6 - 8
6 okt 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - Aquarijn H2 5 - 5
6 okt 19:25 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - BZC Brandenburg H3 12 - 3
6 okt 19:00 GoSwim H1 - De Fuut H2 10 - 11
6 okt 17:45 Watervlo H2 - VZC H3 10 - 3
6 okt 16:15 UZSC H6 - ZPC Woerden H2 7 - 6
29 sep 20:15 Aquarijn H2 - IJsselmeer H1 3 - 3
29 sep 19:00 GoSwim H1 - De Aalscholver H2 4 - 6
29 sep 18:15 De Fuut H2 - ZPC Woerden H2 7 - 4
29 sep 18:00 VZC H3 - UZSC H6 9 - 3
29 sep 17:45 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Watervlo H2 3 - 17
29 sep 15:20 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 4 - 3
23 sep 17:30 UZSC H6 - BZC Brandenburg H3 8 - 4
22 sep 20:55 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Aquarijn H2 14 - 8
22 sep 20:30 ZPC Woerden H2 - VZC H3 4 - 8
22 sep 20:25 IJsselmeer H1 - GoSwim H1 6 - 17
22 sep 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - De Fuut H2 6 - 11
22 sep 17:45 Watervlo H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 10 - 7
15 sep 17:30 De Fuut H2 - De Aalscholver H2 7 - 4
 
 
Aquarijn H2
 
BZC Brandenb..
 
De Aalscholv..
 
De Fuut H2
 
GoSwim H1
 
IJsselmeer H..
 
UZSC H6
 
VZC H3
 
Watervlo H2
 
ZPC AMERSFOO..
 
ZPC Woerden ..
 
Zwemclub Zei..
 
Aquarijn H2 4 - 49 - 56 - 24 - 53 - 39 - 34 - 43 - 95 - 45 - 53 - 8
BZC Brandenburg H37 - 7 5 - 15 - 125 - 78 - 48 - 1110 - 33 - 178 - 65 - 102 - 11
De Aalscholver H25 - 54 - 2 6 - 116 - 92 - 101 - 97 - 811 - 156 - 94 - 146 - 15
De Fuut H27 - 27 - 137 - 4 5 - 49 - 75 - 6?9 - 1213 - 57 - 47 - 4
GoSwim H18 - 514 - 84 - 610 - 11 12 - 46 - 411 - 76 - 124 - 56 - 115 - 8
IJsselmeer H14 - 86 - 45 - 75 - 56 - 17 7 - 46 - 1110 - 106 - 87 - 107 - 15
UZSC H64 - 78 - 44 - 109 - 73 - 56 - 4 5 - 46 - 97 - 57 - 65 - 12
VZC H36 - 57 - 310 - 67 - 56 - 54 - 29 - 3 7 - 74 - 46 - 56 - 4
Watervlo H213 - 220 - 210 - 614 - 78 - 614 - 910 - 710 - 3 10 - 710 - 68 - 4
ZPC AMERSFOORT H75 - 37 - 511 - 67 - 46 - 512 - 58 - 25 - 38 - 9 9 - 114 - 3
ZPC Woerden H23 - 55 - 59 - 57 - 85 - 75 - 89 - 64 - 86 - 101 - 4 3 - 7
Zwemclub Zeist H114 - 812 - 312 - 69 - 510 - 414 - 27 - 57 - 48 - 210 - 612 - 8