DAW H3 (Heren)

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Oceanus H32252
2De Meeuwen Diemen H12244
3ZPC AMERSFOORT H62243
4DAW H32242
5KZC H22234
6ZPCH H32228
7De Meerkoeten H12127
8Triton H12227
9AZ&PC De Futen H22225
10AquaWaarD H12225
11ZV Haerlem H42213
12ZV De Zaan H52112
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprDAW H36 - 4AZ&PC De Futen H2
6 aprOceanus H35 - 2DAW H3
30 maaDAW H37 - 5AquaWaarD H1
23 maaTriton H15 - 4DAW H3
16 maaDAW H37 - 10ZPC AMERSFOORT H6
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Oceanus H3221714521468462
2De Meeuwen Diemen H12213544416210953
3ZPC AMERSFOORT H62213454316713631
4DAW H32213364212711017
5KZC H22210483413511322
6ZPCH H322911228137158-21
7De Meerkoeten H121939271241204
8Triton H122931027143145-2
9AZ&PC De Futen H222811325134154-20
10AquaWaarD H122811325122142-20
11ZV Haerlem H422411713119197-78
12ZV De Zaan H521331512108156-48
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 20:40 ZV Haerlem H4 - ZV De Zaan H5 5 - 5
13 apr 20:25 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - De Meerkoeten H1 10 - 3
13 apr 19:25 ZPCH H3 - AquaWaarD H1 6 - 10
13 apr 19:15 DAW H3 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 6 - 4
13 apr 18:30 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - Triton H1 11 - 4
13 apr 17:55 KZC H2 - Oceanus H3 4 - 1
7 apr 20:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - ZV Haerlem H4 16 - 5
6 apr 20:30 Triton H1 - ZPCH H3 8 - 3
6 apr 18:45 ZV De Zaan H5 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 3 - 9
6 apr 18:40 AquaWaarD H1 - KZC H2 3 - 6
6 apr 17:30 Oceanus H3 - DAW H3 5 - 2
6 apr 17:15 De Meerkoeten H1 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 8 - 7
31 maa 17:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 3 - 8
30 maa 20:00 DAW H3 - AquaWaarD H1 7 - 5
30 maa 19:15 ZPCH H3 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 7 - 16
30 maa 19:15 KZC H2 - Triton H1 10 - 7
24 maa 18:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - ZV De Zaan H5 6 - 6
23 maa 20:35 ZPCH H3 - De Meerkoeten H1 7 - 3
23 maa 20:30 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - Oceanus H3 2 - 7
23 maa 20:30 Triton H1 - DAW H3 5 - 4
23 maa 19:05 AquaWaarD H1 - ZV Haerlem H4 14 - 5
23 maa 18:15 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - KZC H2 7 - 4
16 maa 20:05 KZC H2 - ZPCH H3 8 - 9
16 maa 19:55 AquaWaarD H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 5 - 6
16 maa 19:40 DAW H3 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 7 - 10
16 maa 17:15 Oceanus H3 - ZV De Zaan H5 5 - 5
16 maa 17:00 De Meerkoeten H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 11 - 5
10 maa 19:05 ZPCH H3 - DAW H3 7 - 5
9 maa 20:30 Triton H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 6 - 7
9 maa 19:45 KZC H2 - De Meerkoeten H1 5 - 4
9 maa 17:55 AquaWaarD H1 - ZV De Zaan H5 8 - 6
9 maa 17:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - ZV Haerlem H4 7 - 6
9 maa 17:15 Oceanus H3 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 5 - 2
2 maa 20:30 Triton H1 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 7 - 7
2 maa 20:20 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - DAW H3 4 - 6
2 maa 20:15 ZV Haerlem H4 - Oceanus H3 4 - 9
2 maa 16:45 De Meerkoeten H1 - Triton H1 8 - 8
23 feb 20:00 ZV De Zaan H5 - DAW H3 5 - 6
9 feb 20:30 Triton H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 6 - 8
9 feb 20:25 KZC H2 - ZV Haerlem H4 6 - 7
9 feb 20:05 AquaWaarD H1 - Oceanus H3 5 - 4
9 feb 19:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - ZV De Zaan H5 6 - 5
9 feb 19:35 DAW H3 - De Meerkoeten H1 6 - 2
9 feb 19:30 ZPCH H3 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 6 - 7
3 feb 19:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 6 - 7
3 feb 15:45 ZV De Zaan H5 - ZPCH H3 3 - 8
2 feb 21:05 KZC H2 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 5 - 5
2 feb 20:30 ZV Haerlem H4 - DAW H3 6 - 9
2 feb 17:15 Oceanus H3 - Triton H1 7 - 6
2 feb 17:00 De Meerkoeten H1 - AquaWaarD H1 4 - 7
26 jan 20:40 ZV Haerlem H4 - De Meerkoeten H1 11 - 9
26 jan 20:30 Triton H1 - AquaWaarD H1 9 - 5
26 jan 19:15 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - Oceanus H3 8 - 6
26 jan 19:00 KZC H2 - ZV De Zaan H5 11 - 4
26 jan 18:50 ZPCH H3 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 10 - 6
26 jan 18:35 DAW H3 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 7 - 3
20 jan 20:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - KZC H2 5 - 9
19 jan 19:45 ZV Haerlem H4 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 5 - 13
19 jan 18:40 AquaWaarD H1 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 10 - 7
19 jan 18:30 Oceanus H3 - ZPCH H3 11 - 2
13 jan 19:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - AquaWaarD H1 8 - 4
12 jan 21:05 ZV Haerlem H4 - ZPCH H3 3 - 7
12 jan 19:30 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 5 - 5
12 jan 18:35 DAW H3 - KZC H2 5 - 2
12 jan 17:15 De Meerkoeten H1 - Oceanus H3 6 - 5
12 jan 16:25 ZV De Zaan H5 - Triton H1 9 - 6
15 dec 20:30 Triton H1 - ZV De Zaan H5 8 - 7
15 dec 19:40 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 7 - 7
15 dec 19:00 ZPCH H3 - ZV Haerlem H4 5 - 6
15 dec 18:25 KZC H2 - DAW H3 4 - 6
15 dec 17:40 AquaWaarD H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 3 - 7
15 dec 17:15 Oceanus H3 - De Meerkoeten H1 7 - 4
9 dec 20:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - DAW H3 6 - 7
8 dec 18:50 ZV De Zaan H5 - ZV Haerlem H4 6 - 10
8 dec 18:00 AquaWaarD H1 - ZPCH H3 7 - 8
8 dec 17:15 De Meerkoeten H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 3 - 3
8 dec 15:45 Oceanus H3 - KZC H2 7 - 4
1 dec 20:40 ZV Haerlem H4 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 6 - 7
1 dec 20:30 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - ZV De Zaan H5 11 - 5
1 dec 20:10 DAW H3 - Oceanus H3 3 - 8
1 dec 19:20 KZC H2 - AquaWaarD H1 8 - 2
1 dec 18:45 ZPCH H3 - Triton H1 4 - 7
1 dec 16:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - De Meerkoeten H1 5 - 4
24 nov 20:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - ZPCH H3 4 - 9
24 nov 20:30 Triton H1 - KZC H2 4 - 3
24 nov 20:25 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 9 - 3
24 nov 19:25 AquaWaarD H1 - DAW H3 4 - 4
24 nov 17:15 Oceanus H3 - ZV Haerlem H4 9 - 5
24 nov 17:10 ZV De Zaan H5 - De Meerkoeten H1 6 - 13
17 nov 21:50 ZV Haerlem H4 - AquaWaarD H1 5 - 7
17 nov 20:20 DAW H3 - Triton H1 4 - 4
17 nov 20:05 KZC H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 5 - 5
17 nov 19:30 ZV De Zaan H5 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 7 - 8
17 nov 17:15 De Meerkoeten H1 - ZPCH H3 9 - 6
17 nov 17:15 Oceanus H3 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 6 - 3
10 nov 21:15 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - DAW H3 6 - 7
10 nov 20:50 ZPCH H3 - KZC H2 4 - 4
10 nov 20:30 Triton H1 - ZV Haerlem H4 13 - 5
10 nov 19:35 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - AquaWaarD H1 11 - 1
10 nov 18:00 ZV De Zaan H5 - Oceanus H3 2 - 9
4 nov 19:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - Oceanus H3 3 - 7
4 nov 17:15 ZV De Zaan H5 - AquaWaarD H1 5 - 3
3 nov 21:15 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - Triton H1 7 - 6
3 nov 20:00 ZV Haerlem H4 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 7 - 10
3 nov 19:15 DAW H3 - ZPCH H3 8 - 5
3 nov 17:15 De Meerkoeten H1 - KZC H2 5 - 2
27 okt 19:15 ZV Haerlem H4 - Triton H1 8 - 9
20 okt 20:30 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - ZV Haerlem H4 13 - 3
14 okt 19:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - Triton H1 7 - 6
14 okt 16:15 ZV De Zaan H5 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 3 - 7
13 okt 21:15 ZV Haerlem H4 - KZC H2 4 - 10
13 okt 21:15 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - ZPCH H3 10 - 5
13 okt 17:15 Oceanus H3 - AquaWaarD H1 6 - 2
13 okt 17:15 De Meerkoeten H1 - DAW H3 7 - 7
6 okt 21:25 AquaWaarD H1 - De Meerkoeten H1 6 - 3
6 okt 21:10 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - KZC H2 9 - 9
6 okt 21:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 10 - 6
6 okt 20:45 DAW H3 - ZV Haerlem H4 8 - 3
6 okt 20:30 Triton H1 - Oceanus H3 3 - 7
6 okt 18:15 ZPCH H3 - ZV De Zaan H5 7 - 5
30 sep 19:30 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - ZPCH H3 11 - 8
29 sep 19:25 AquaWaarD H1 - Triton H1 6 - 7
29 sep 17:15 Oceanus H3 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 8 - 5
29 sep 17:15 De Meerkoeten H1 - ZV Haerlem H4 5 - 0
29 sep 16:00 ZV De Zaan H5 - KZC H2 6 - 7
22 sep 20:30 Triton H1 - De Meerkoeten H1 4 - 8
22 sep 19:40 DAW H3 - ZV De Zaan H5 3 - 5
22 sep 19:25 KZC H2 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 9 - 4
22 sep 19:15 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - AquaWaarD H1 10 - 5
22 sep 18:45 ZPCH H3 - Oceanus H3 4 - 7
16 sep 18:30 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - De Meerkoeten H1 3 - 5
 
 
AquaWaarD H1
 
AZ&PC De Fut..
 
DAW H3
 
De Meerkoete..
 
De Meeuwen D..
 
KZC H2
 
Oceanus H3
 
Triton H1
 
ZPC AMERSFOO..
 
ZPCH H3
 
ZV De Zaan H..
 
ZV Haerlem H..
 
AquaWaarD H1 3 - 74 - 46 - 35 - 63 - 65 - 46 - 710 - 77 - 88 - 614 - 5
AZ&PC De Futen H28 - 4 6 - 73 - 53 - 85 - 93 - 77 - 66 - 711 - 86 - 616 - 5
DAW H37 - 56 - 4 6 - 27 - 35 - 23 - 84 - 47 - 108 - 53 - 58 - 3
De Meerkoeten H14 - 711 - 57 - 7 3 - 35 - 26 - 58 - 88 - 79 - 6?5 - 0
De Meeuwen Diemen H111 - 19 - 34 - 610 - 3 9 - 92 - 77 - 67 - 710 - 511 - 513 - 3
KZC H28 - 29 - 44 - 65 - 45 - 5 4 - 110 - 75 - 58 - 911 - 46 - 7
Oceanus H36 - 25 - 25 - 27 - 46 - 37 - 4 7 - 68 - 511 - 25 - 59 - 5
Triton H19 - 56 - 85 - 44 - 86 - 74 - 33 - 7 7 - 78 - 38 - 713 - 5
ZPC AMERSFOORT H610 - 510 - 66 - 75 - 45 - 57 - 48 - 611 - 4 4 - 96 - 57 - 6
ZPCH H36 - 1010 - 67 - 57 - 36 - 74 - 44 - 74 - 77 - 16 7 - 55 - 6
ZV De Zaan H55 - 37 - 85 - 66 - 133 - 96 - 72 - 99 - 63 - 73 - 8 6 - 10
ZV Haerlem H45 - 76 - 76 - 911 - 95 - 134 - 104 - 98 - 97 - 103 - 75 - 5