DAW H2 (Heren)

Stand Reserve 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1De Ham H42263
2ZPC AMERSFOORT H52246
3De Dolfijn H22245
4JAWS Amsterdam H22237
5DJK-ZAR H22237
6DAW H22137
7Zwemvereniging Utrecht H22133
8DWT H22222
9De Otters Het Gooi H22222
10De Ham H32217
11Het Y H42215
12ZV De Zaan H4229
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

14 aprJAWS Amsterdam H27 - 9DAW H2
6 aprDAW H25 - 8De Ham H4
30 maaSchoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H59 - 8DAW H2
23 maaDAW H29 - 7De Otters Het Gooi H2
16 maaDAW H211 - 7ZV De Zaan H4
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Ham H422220063264124140
2ZPC AMERSFOORT H52215164619215933
3De Dolfijn H22215074520513867
4JAWS Amsterdam H2221219371811783
5DJK-ZAR H22212193716915415
6DAW H22112183717016010
7Zwemvereniging Utrecht H22112093318016218
8DWT H222711422137175-38
9De Otters Het Gooi H222711422159198-39
10De Ham H322521517141204-63
11Het Y H422501715142217-75
12ZV De Zaan H42230199121192-71
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
20 apr 15:00 De Ham H3 - ZV De Zaan H4 7 - 11
14 apr 15:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - DAW H2 7 - 9
13 apr 20:55 DWT H2 - De Ham H3 9 - 6
13 apr 20:25 Het Y H4 - ZV De Zaan H4 6 - 7
13 apr 19:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 - DJK-ZAR H2 7 - 3
13 apr 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 13 - 6
13 apr 17:25 De Ham H4 - De Dolfijn H2 10 - 5
7 apr 14:15 De Ham H3 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 8 - 8
6 apr 19:15 Het Y H4 - DWT H2 8 - 7
6 apr 18:40 De Dolfijn H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 7 - 8
6 apr 18:40 DAW H2 - De Ham H4 5 - 8
6 apr 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 9 - 8
6 apr 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - ZV De Zaan H4 5 - 1
31 maa 15:45 ZV De Zaan H4 - DJK-ZAR H2 8 - 7
31 maa 15:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - DWT H2 10 - 8
30 maa 21:35 Het Y H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 7 - 10
30 maa 21:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 - DAW H2 9 - 8
30 maa 18:00 De Ham H4 - De Ham H3 12 - 4
24 maa 15:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - Het Y H4 16 - 6
23 maa 20:55 DWT H2 - De Ham H4 6 - 17
23 maa 20:30 DJK-ZAR H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 14 - 3
23 maa 19:40 De Dolfijn H2 - ZV De Zaan H4 13 - 9
23 maa 19:15 DAW H2 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 9 - 7
23 maa 18:00 De Ham H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 6 - 12
17 maa 15:30 De Ham H4 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 13 - 4
16 maa 21:15 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - De Ham H3 7 - 7
16 maa 20:50 Het Y H4 - DJK-ZAR H2 5 - 9
16 maa 20:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 - DWT H2 9 - 6
16 maa 20:20 DAW H2 - ZV De Zaan H4 11 - 7
16 maa 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - De Dolfijn H2 6 - 8
10 maa 15:00 De Ham H4 - Het Y H4 11 - 4
9 maa 20:10 DWT H2 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 10 - 6
9 maa 19:30 De Dolfijn H2 - DJK-ZAR H2 3 - 4
2 maa 21:15 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - De Dolfijn H2 7 - 10
16 feb 18:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 6 - 9
10 feb 15:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 - Het Y H4 12 - 4
10 feb 15:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - ZV De Zaan H4 6 - 4
9 feb 21:40 DWT H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 7 - 5
9 feb 20:15 De Ham H3 - DJK-ZAR H2 5 - 9
9 feb 19:15 De Ham H4 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 19 - 5
9 feb 18:35 DAW H2 - De Dolfijn H2 8 - 5
3 feb 16:30 ZV De Zaan H4 - De Ham H4 1 - 15
3 feb 15:00 Het Y H4 - DAW H2 8 - 13
2 feb 21:20 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 5 - 8
2 feb 20:30 DJK-ZAR H2 - DWT H2 13 - 11
2 feb 20:00 De Dolfijn H2 - De Ham H3 24 - 10
2 feb 18:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 12 - 7
27 jan 16:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - DJK-ZAR H2 8 - 4
26 jan 21:10 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - Het Y H4 7 - 8
26 jan 20:15 De Ham H3 - DAW H2 4 - 9
26 jan 20:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 - ZV De Zaan H4 8 - 5
26 jan 19:15 De Ham H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 12 - 9
26 jan 18:45 DWT H2 - De Dolfijn H2 3 - 7
19 jan 21:20 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - ZV De Zaan H4 11 - 9
19 jan 20:30 DWT H2 - DAW H2 4 - 4
19 jan 20:30 DJK-ZAR H2 - De Ham H4 3 - 16
19 jan 19:45 De Dolfijn H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 9 - 6
19 jan 19:30 Het Y H4 - De Ham H3 7 - 12
19 jan 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 11 - 5
12 jan 21:15 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 2 - 7
12 jan 20:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 - De Ham H4 7 - 9
12 jan 20:05 Het Y H4 - De Dolfijn H2 5 - 6
12 jan 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 - DAW H2 10 - 9
12 jan 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - De Ham H3 8 - 5
12 jan 17:10 ZV De Zaan H4 - DWT H2 5 - 9
16 dec 15:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 8 - 11
15 dec 21:40 DWT H2 - ZV De Zaan H4 6 - 2
15 dec 19:00 De Dolfijn H2 - Het Y H4 8 - 5
15 dec 18:35 DAW H2 - DJK-ZAR H2 4 - 9
15 dec 18:20 De Ham H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 3 - 7
15 dec 17:20 De Ham H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 10 - 3
8 dec 21:30 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 4 - 8
8 dec 19:55 ZV De Zaan H4 - Het Y H4 7 - 8
8 dec 19:40 De Dolfijn H2 - De Ham H4 10 - 12
8 dec 19:10 DAW H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 5 - 6
8 dec 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 7 - 7
8 dec 15:50 De Ham H3 - DWT H2 11 - 6
2 dec 14:30 De Ham H4 - DAW H2 10 - 7
2 dec 14:15 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - De Ham H3 7 - 6
1 dec 21:15 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - DJK-ZAR H2 4 - 7
1 dec 20:55 DWT H2 - Het Y H4 8 - 10
1 dec 16:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 - De Dolfijn H2 5 - 7
1 dec 14:50 ZV De Zaan H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 6 - 13
24 nov 20:55 DWT H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 3 - 10
24 nov 20:15 DJK-ZAR H2 - ZV De Zaan H4 10 - 7
24 nov 18:40 DAW H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 11 - 10
24 nov 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - Het Y H4 13 - 6
24 nov 17:30 De Dolfijn H2 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 14 - 10
24 nov 16:30 De Ham H3 - De Ham H4 7 - 12
17 nov 21:15 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - DAW H2 10 - 5
17 nov 20:05 Het Y H4 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 5 - 15
17 nov 18:50 De Ham H4 - DWT H2 8 - 5
17 nov 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - DJK-ZAR H2 5 - 14
17 nov 17:15 ZV De Zaan H4 - De Dolfijn H2 2 - 10
17 nov 16:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 - De Ham H3 10 - 5
11 nov 15:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - De Ham H4 5 - 15
10 nov 20:30 DJK-ZAR H2 - Het Y H4 10 - 11
10 nov 20:10 DWT H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 6 - 8
10 nov 19:35 De Dolfijn H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 4 - 6
10 nov 18:50 De Ham H3 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 11 - 6
10 nov 18:30 ZV De Zaan H4 - DAW H2 5 - 7
4 nov 16:15 ZV De Zaan H4 - De Ham H3 3 - 5
3 nov 20:40 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 18 - 10
3 nov 20:35 Het Y H4 - De Ham H4 5 - 14
3 nov 18:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - DAW H2 9 - 12
3 nov 14:30 DJK-ZAR H2 - De Dolfijn H2 2 - 9
27 okt 20:25 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - DWT H2 8 - 6
13 okt 21:15 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - De Ham H4 10 - 12
13 okt 20:30 DJK-ZAR H2 - De Ham H3 11 - 2
13 okt 19:50 De Dolfijn H2 - DAW H2 16 - 6
13 okt 18:40 Het Y H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 6 - 7
13 okt 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - DWT H2 5 - 8
13 okt 15:30 ZV De Zaan H4 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 5 - 7
7 okt 15:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 9 - 13
6 okt 21:30 DAW H2 - Het Y H4 7 - 6
6 okt 20:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 5 - 8
6 okt 19:25 DWT H2 - DJK-ZAR H2 3 - 1
6 okt 17:25 De Ham H3 - De Dolfijn H2 4 - 10
6 okt 16:40 De Ham H4 - ZV De Zaan H4 11 - 3
30 sep 15:00 Het Y H4 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 7 - 10
29 sep 20:30 DJK-ZAR H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 5 - 10
29 sep 18:40 DAW H2 - De Ham H3 11 - 5
29 sep 18:35 De Dolfijn H2 - DWT H2 12 - 1
29 sep 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - De Ham H4 8 - 9
29 sep 15:00 ZV De Zaan H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 8 - 10
23 sep 15:45 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - De Dolfijn H2 9 - 8
22 sep 21:30 DAW H2 - DWT H2 10 - 5
22 sep 20:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 15 - 11
22 sep 18:25 De Ham H3 - Het Y H4 8 - 5
22 sep 17:25 De Ham H4 - DJK-ZAR H2 9 - 8
15 sep 16:05 ZV De Zaan H4 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 6 - 7
 
 
DAW H2
 
De Dolfijn H..
 
De Ham H3
 
De Ham H4
 
De Otters He..
 
DJK-ZAR H2
 
DWT H2
 
Het Y H4
 
JAWS Amsterd..
 
ZPC AMERSFOO..
 
ZV De Zaan H..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
DAW H2 8 - 511 - 55 - 89 - 74 - 910 - 57 - 65 - 611 - 1011 - 7?
De Dolfijn H216 - 6 24 - 1010 - 1214 - 103 - 412 - 18 - 59 - 67 - 813 - 94 - 6
De Ham H34 - 94 - 10 7 - 1211 - 65 - 911 - 68 - 58 - 86 - 127 - 113 - 7
De Ham H410 - 710 - 512 - 4 19 - 59 - 88 - 511 - 413 - 410 - 311 - 312 - 9
De Otters Het Gooi H210 - 57 - 107 - 710 - 12 4 - 78 - 67 - 82 - 75 - 811 - 94 - 8
DJK-ZAR H210 - 92 - 911 - 23 - 169 - 8 13 - 1110 - 115 - 107 - 710 - 714 - 3
DWT H24 - 43 - 79 - 66 - 1710 - 63 - 1 8 - 103 - 106 - 86 - 27 - 5
Het Y H48 - 135 - 67 - 125 - 147 - 105 - 98 - 7 5 - 156 - 76 - 77 - 10
JAWS Amsterdam H27 - 99 - 87 - 65 - 158 - 118 - 410 - 816 - 6 6 - 96 - 49 - 13
ZPC AMERSFOORT H59 - 85 - 710 - 57 - 95 - 87 - 39 - 612 - 418 - 10 8 - 515 - 11
ZV De Zaan H45 - 72 - 103 - 51 - 156 - 78 - 75 - 97 - 85 - 78 - 10 6 - 13
Zwemvereniging Utrecht H29 - 126 - 88 - 58 - 913 - 65 - 145 - 813 - 612 - 711 - 55 - 1