DWK H3 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
DWK H3 - Octopus H1
zaterdag 26 januari 18:15
Veluwehal Barneveld

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Flevo H31228
2DWK H31123
3Octopus H11119
4SWOL 1894 H4918
5ZIGNEA H2816
6ZVV H1916
7Proteus H21213
8ZPC Hatto Heim H199
9Aquapoldro H4118
10ZEW H297
11Steenwijk 1934 H193
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
26 janDWK H318:15Octopus H1
2 febSteenwijk 1934 H117:00DWK H3
16 febDWK H319:30Proteus H2
23 febAquapoldro H418:15DWK H3
9 maaDWK H317:30ZIGNEA H2

Uitslagen

12 janZPC Hatto Heim H15 - 6DWK H3
15 decZEW H27 - 8DWK H3
8 decDWK H311 - 10SWOL 1894 H4
24 novDWK H33 - 4Flevo H3
17 novZVV H19 - 9DWK H3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Flevo H31291228904842
2DWK H31172223836617
3Octopus H111614196872-4
4SWOL 1894 H4960318766016
5ZIGNEA H2851216623329
6ZVV H1951316705614
7Proteus H212417136391-28
8ZPC Hatto Heim H1930693466-32
9Aquapoldro H41122785871-13
10ZEW H2921674756-9
11Steenwijk 1934 H1910832759-32
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
19 jan 19:00 ZIGNEA H2 - Steenwijk 1934 H1Bosbad Emmeloord
19 jan 19:30 ZVV H1 - ZEW H2Koekoek
19 jan 20:15 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 - Proteus H2De Marke
26 jan 18:15 DWK H3 - Octopus H1Veluwehal
26 jan 18:15 Proteus H2 - ZIGNEA H2De Schaeck
26 jan 19:15 Aquapoldro H4 - Steenwijk 1934 H1Sprenkelaar
26 jan 19:30 ZVV H1 - ZPC Hatto Heim H1Koekoek
26 jan 20:15 Flevo H3 - ZEW H2Jaap van der Krol Bad
2 feb 16:30 Octopus H1 - ZVV H1Berghuizerbad
2 feb 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 - DWK H3Waterwyck
2 feb 18:00 ZEW H2 - SWOL 1894 H4Calluna
2 feb 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 - Flevo H3De Marke
3 feb 17:30 Proteus H2 - Aquapoldro H4De Schaeck
9 feb 18:45 Flevo H3 - Steenwijk 1934 H1Jaap van der Krol Bad
9 feb 20:00 ZIGNEA H2 - SWOL 1894 H4Bosbad Emmeloord
16 feb 18:30 Aquapoldro H4 - ZIGNEA H2Sprenkelaar
16 feb 19:15 SWOL 1894 H4 - ZEW H2De Vrolijkheid
16 feb 19:30 DWK H3 - Proteus H2Veluwehal
16 feb 20:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 - ZVV H1Waterwyck
23 feb 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 - Flevo H3Waterwyck
23 feb 17:30 Proteus H2 - ZVV H1De Schaeck
23 feb 18:15 Aquapoldro H4 - DWK H3Sprenkelaar
23 feb 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 - SWOL 1894 H4De Marke
23 feb 19:00 ZIGNEA H2 - ZEW H2Bosbad Emmeloord
9 maa 17:15 ZEW H2 - ZPC Hatto Heim H1Calluna
9 maa 17:30 DWK H3 - ZIGNEA H2Veluwehal
9 maa 19:15 SWOL 1894 H4 - Octopus H1De Vrolijkheid
9 maa 19:30 ZVV H1 - Aquapoldro H4Koekoek
16 maa 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 - SWOL 1894 H4Waterwyck
16 maa 17:15 Octopus H1 - ZEW H2Berghuizerbad
16 maa 18:45 Aquapoldro H4 - Flevo H3Malkander
16 maa 19:45 DWK H3 - ZVV H1Veluwehal
16 maa 20:30 ZIGNEA H2 - ZPC Hatto Heim H1Bosbad Emmeloord
23 maa 16:30 ZEW H2 - Steenwijk 1934 H1Calluna
23 maa 18:45 SWOL 1894 H4 - Proteus H2De Vrolijkheid
23 maa 19:30 ZVV H1 - ZIGNEA H2Koekoek
23 maa 20:10 Flevo H3 - DWK H3Jaap van der Krol Bad
23 maa 20:15 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 - Octopus H1De Marke
30 maa 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 - ZPC Hatto Heim H1Waterwyck
30 maa 17:30 Aquapoldro H4 - SWOL 1894 H4Sprenkelaar
30 maa 20:00 Proteus H2 - ZEW H2De Schaeck
30 maa 20:00 ZIGNEA H2 - Octopus H1Bosbad Emmeloord
30 maa 20:15 ZVV H1 - Flevo H3Koekoek
6 apr 16:30 ZEW H2 - Aquapoldro H4Calluna
6 apr 16:30 Octopus H1 - Steenwijk 1934 H1Berghuizerbad
6 apr 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 - ZVV H1De Marke
6 apr 19:15 SWOL 1894 H4 - DWK H3De Vrolijkheid
6 apr 20:45 ZIGNEA H2 - Flevo H3Bosbad Emmeloord
13 apr 16:45 Proteus H2 - Octopus H1De Schaeck
13 apr 17:30 DWK H3 - ZEW H2Veluwehal
13 apr 17:45 Steenwijk 1934 H1 - ZIGNEA H2Waterwyck
13 apr 18:40 Aquapoldro H4 - ZPC Hatto Heim H1Sprenkelaar
13 apr 19:30 ZVV H1 - SWOL 1894 H4Koekoek
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
12 jan 20:30 Steenwijk 1934 H1 - Proteus H2 1 - 4
12 jan 19:45 SWOL 1894 H4 - Flevo H3 6 - 9
12 jan 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 - DWK H3 5 - 6
12 jan 18:00 ZEW H2 - ZVV H1 4 - 7
12 jan 17:15 Octopus H1 - Aquapoldro H4 7 - 4
5 jan 15:30 Octopus H1 - Proteus H2 6 - 6
15 dec 18:30 Flevo H3 - Proteus H2 15 - 5
15 dec 17:15 ZEW H2 - DWK H3 7 - 8
8 dec 20:30 DWK H3 - SWOL 1894 H4 11 - 10
8 dec 20:00 Flevo H3 - ZIGNEA H2 3 - 4
8 dec 19:45 Proteus H2 - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 9 - 3
8 dec 17:45 Aquapoldro H4 - ZEW H2 6 - 7
8 dec 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 - Octopus H1 1 - 7
1 dec 20:15 Flevo H3 - ZVV H1 1 - 6
1 dec 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 - Steenwijk 1934 H1 5 - 4
1 dec 18:00 SWOL 1894 H4 - Aquapoldro H4 10 - 5
1 dec 18:00 ZEW H2 - Proteus H2 7 - 9
24 nov 19:45 ZIGNEA H2 - ZVV H1 9 - 6
24 nov 18:15 DWK H3 - Flevo H3 3 - 4
24 nov 17:30 Proteus H2 - SWOL 1894 H4 4 - 14
24 nov 16:30 Octopus H1 - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 4 - 3
24 nov 16:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 - ZEW H2 4 - 8
17 nov 21:30 SWOL 1894 H4 - Steenwijk 1934 H1 5 - 4
17 nov 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 - ZIGNEA H2 0 - 14
17 nov 19:30 ZVV H1 - DWK H3 9 - 9
17 nov 19:15 Flevo H3 - Aquapoldro H4 5 - 3
17 nov 16:30 ZEW H2 - Octopus H1 3 - 5
11 nov 16:00 Aquapoldro H4 - ZVV H1 4 - 11
10 nov 19:15 Proteus H2 - Flevo H3 1 - 5
10 nov 19:00 ZIGNEA H2 - DWK H3 7 - 9
10 nov 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 - ZEW H2 7 - 4
10 nov 16:30 Octopus H1 - SWOL 1894 H4 8 - 11
3 nov 20:15 ZVV H1 - Proteus H2 9 - 8
3 nov 18:45 DWK H3 - Aquapoldro H4 4 - 4
3 nov 16:30 ZEW H2 - ZIGNEA H2 1 - 4
27 okt 19:30 DWK H3 - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 13 - 3
27 okt 19:00 Proteus H2 - Steenwijk 1934 H1 5 - 3
27 okt 19:00 ZIGNEA H2 - Aquapoldro H4 6 - 6
27 okt 18:45 Flevo H3 - Octopus H1 9 - 4
13 okt 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 - Aquapoldro H4 5 - 4
13 okt 18:15 ZVV H1 - Steenwijk 1934 H1 10 - 3
13 okt 17:30 Octopus H1 - Flevo H3 2 - 16
13 okt 17:30 Proteus H2 - DWK H3 4 - 6
6 okt 21:45 DWK H3 - Steenwijk 1934 H1 11 - 1
6 okt 19:45 Flevo H3 - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 8 - 3
6 okt 19:30 ZVV H1 - Octopus H1 6 - 9
6 okt 19:15 Aquapoldro H4 - Proteus H2 8 - 6
6 okt 18:45 SWOL 1894 H4 - ZIGNEA H2 6 - 4
29 sep 20:00 ZIGNEA H2 - Proteus H2 14 - 2
29 sep 19:30 Flevo H3 - SWOL 1894 H4 9 - 5
22 sep 18:30 SWOL 1894 H4 - ZVV H1 9 - 6
22 sep 17:45 Steenwijk 1934 H1 - Aquapoldro H4 6 - 4
22 sep 16:30 ZEW H2 - Flevo H3 6 - 6
22 sep 16:30 Octopus H1 - DWK H3 12 - 3
15 sep 20:45 Aquapoldro H4 - Octopus H1 10 - 4
 
 
Aquapoldro H..
 
DWK H3
 
Flevo H3
 
Octopus H1
 
Proteus H2
 
Steenwijk 19..
 
SWOL 1894 H4
 
ZEW H2
 
ZIGNEA H2
 
ZPC Hatto He..
 
ZVV H1
 
Aquapoldro H4 23/216/310 - 48 - 626/130/36 - 716/213/44 - 11
DWK H34 - 4 3 - 426/116/211 - 111 - 1013/49/313 - 316/3
Flevo H35 - 323/3 9 - 415 - 59/29 - 526/13 - 48 - 31 - 6
Octopus H17 - 412 - 32 - 16 6 - 66/48 - 1116/3?4 - 32/2
Proteus H23/24 - 61 - 513/4 5 - 34 - 1430/326/19 - 323/2
Steenwijk 1934 H16 - 42/223/21 - 71 - 4 16/34 - 813/430/316/2
SWOL 1894 H410 - 56/46 - 99/323/35 - 4 16/26 - 4?9 - 6
ZEW H26/47 - 86 - 63 - 57 - 923/32/2 1 - 49/34 - 7
ZIGNEA H26 - 67 - 96/430/314 - 219/19/223/2 16/39 - 6
ZPC Hatto Heim H15 - 45 - 62/223/319/15 - 423/27 - 40 - 14 6/4
ZVV H19/39 - 930/36 - 99 - 810 - 313/419/123/326/1