ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1OZ&PC Da22258
2SWOL 1894 Da22256
3ENC Arnhem (SG) Da22246
4Aquapoldro Da12240
5De IJsselmeeuwen Da12234
6Schuurman BZC Da22234
7VKC'03 Da12233
8Proteus Da12231
9Nunspeet Da12226
10De Spreng Da12216
11NDD Da22213
12De Houtrib Da1223
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprENC Arnhem (SG) Da29 - 15OZ&PC Da2
6 aprNunspeet Da16 - 6ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2
30 maaENC Arnhem (SG) Da212 - 10VKC'03 Da1
23 maaENC Arnhem (SG) Da212 - 6Aquapoldro Da1
16 maaDe Houtrib Da14 - 9ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1OZ&PC Da222191258242135107
2SWOL 1894 Da22218225623113497
3ENC Arnhem (SG) Da22215164622218141
4Aquapoldro Da1221318401741668
5De IJsselmeeuwen Da122111103416915910
6Schuurman BZC Da22211110341401373
7VKC'03 Da1221101133161171-10
8Proteus Da12210111311741713
9Nunspeet Da122821226126165-39
10De Spreng Da122511616146194-48
11NDD Da222411713112186-74
12De Houtrib Da1221021396194-98
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 17:45 De Spreng Da1 - Proteus Da1 9 - 10
13 apr 18:45 De Houtrib Da1 - NDD Da2 5 - 1
13 apr 18:30 VKC'03 Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 13 - 9
13 apr 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - OZ&PC Da2 9 - 15
13 apr 17:45 Schuurman BZC Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 7 - 6
13 apr 17:45 SWOL 1894 Da2 - Aquapoldro Da1 15 - 3
7 apr 16:20 NDD Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da2 4 - 7
6 apr 20:30 Proteus Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 7 - 12
6 apr 20:15 Aquapoldro Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 3 - 7
6 apr 18:20 OZ&PC Da2 - De Houtrib Da1 10 - 2
6 apr 18:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - De Spreng Da1 8 - 6
6 apr 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 6 - 6
30 maa 19:45 Aquapoldro Da1 - Proteus Da1 9 - 7
30 maa 19:35 Schuurman BZC Da2 - OZ&PC Da2 4 - 8
30 maa 18:45 De Houtrib Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 4 - 5
30 maa 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - NDD Da2 5 - 2
30 maa 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - VKC'03 Da1 12 - 10
30 maa 17:45 SWOL 1894 Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 10 - 7
24 maa 17:00 De Spreng Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 3 - 6
23 maa 19:30 NDD Da2 - SWOL 1894 Da2 6 - 11
23 maa 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 5 - 4
23 maa 17:15 VKC'03 Da1 - De Houtrib Da1 11 - 8
23 maa 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Aquapoldro Da1 12 - 6
22 maa 20:15 OZ&PC Da2 - NDD Da2 10 - 2
16 maa 19:30 Aquapoldro Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 8 - 6
16 maa 18:40 De Houtrib Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 4 - 9
16 maa 18:15 Proteus Da1 - NDD Da2 16 - 3
16 maa 18:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 - VKC'03 Da1 4 - 5
16 maa 17:30 SWOL 1894 Da2 - OZ&PC Da2 7 - 6
16 maa 17:15 De Spreng Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 6 - 7
10 maa 20:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - De Houtrib Da1 8 - 3
9 maa 20:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da2 14 - 7
9 maa 20:00 OZ&PC Da2 - Proteus Da1 12 - 3
9 maa 18:30 Aquapoldro Da1 - De Houtrib Da1 10 - 2
9 maa 18:00 VKC'03 Da1 - De Spreng Da1 9 - 5
9 maa 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 7 - 7
9 maa 16:45 NDD Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 6 - 12
8 maa 20:30 NDD Da2 - Nunspeet Da1 2 - 4
23 feb 19:45 Aquapoldro Da1 - NDD Da2 10 - 7
23 feb 18:30 Schuurman BZC Da2 - De Houtrib Da1 6 - 4
23 feb 18:15 Proteus Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 5 - 4
23 feb 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 3 - 12
23 feb 16:45 SWOL 1894 Da2 - VKC'03 Da1 8 - 4
16 feb 18:45 VKC'03 Da1 - Proteus Da1 9 - 7
16 feb 18:45 Nunspeet Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 7 - 5
16 feb 18:40 De Houtrib Da1 - De Spreng Da1 4 - 5
16 feb 16:45 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Aquapoldro Da1 7 - 5
16 feb 15:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - SWOL 1894 Da2 8 - 7
9 feb 20:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 9 - 6
9 feb 19:15 Aquapoldro Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 12 - 11
9 feb 18:15 Proteus Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 18 - 8
9 feb 18:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 - De Spreng Da1 9 - 4
9 feb 17:45 SWOL 1894 Da2 - De Houtrib Da1 10 - 4
3 feb 17:00 De Spreng Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1 6 - 12
2 feb 19:30 Nunspeet Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 9 - 16
2 feb 19:00 De Houtrib Da1 - Proteus Da1 5 - 9
2 feb 18:45 VKC'03 Da1 - NDD Da2 8 - 5
2 feb 17:45 Schuurman BZC Da2 - SWOL 1894 Da2 2 - 6
2 feb 15:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 9 - 8
29 jan 19:45 SWOL 1894 Da2 - De Spreng Da1 13 - 4
26 jan 20:00 Aquapoldro Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 7 - 6
26 jan 19:00 Proteus Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 5 - 5
26 jan 18:30 NDD Da2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 8 - 14
26 jan 18:00 OZ&PC Da2 - VKC'03 Da1 12 - 6
19 jan 19:00 Nunspeet Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 7 - 6
19 jan 19:00 Proteus Da1 - De Spreng Da1 9 - 8
19 jan 18:45 Aquapoldro Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 4 - 14
19 jan 18:30 OZ&PC Da2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 13 - 5
19 jan 17:45 NDD Da2 - De Houtrib Da1 6 - 2
12 jan 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Proteus Da1 8 - 7
12 jan 16:30 VKC'03 Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 3 - 12
15 dec 19:15 SWOL 1894 Da2 - Proteus Da1 14 - 7
15 dec 19:15 De Houtrib Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 6 - 13
15 dec 18:45 VKC'03 Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1 10 - 8
15 dec 18:30 Schuurman BZC Da2 - NDD Da2 5 - 7
15 dec 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 6 - 10
15 dec 16:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Nunspeet Da1 14 - 3
9 dec 19:30 NDD Da2 - De Spreng Da1 8 - 7
8 dec 20:30 Proteus Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1 5 - 11
8 dec 18:30 OZ&PC Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da2 14 - 9
8 dec 18:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 9 - 12
8 dec 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 - De Houtrib Da1 7 - 4
8 dec 17:15 VKC'03 Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 7 - 11
1 dec 19:15 VKC'03 Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 4 - 3
1 dec 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 4 - 6
24 nov 20:00 Aquapoldro Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 8 - 5
24 nov 19:00 De Houtrib Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 7 - 12
24 nov 18:15 Proteus Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 4 - 7
24 nov 18:15 SWOL 1894 Da2 - NDD Da2 10 - 5
24 nov 16:45 OZ&PC Da2 - De Spreng Da1 16 - 4
24 nov 16:30 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Nunspeet Da1 4 - 2
17 nov 20:00 NDD Da2 - Proteus Da1 6 - 7
17 nov 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - De Houtrib Da1 13 - 6
17 nov 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1 7 - 7
17 nov 16:45 OZ&PC Da2 - SWOL 1894 Da2 9 - 7
11 nov 19:00 Proteus Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 8 - 11
10 nov 18:40 De Houtrib Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1 7 - 11
10 nov 18:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - NDD Da2 10 - 7
10 nov 18:15 SWOL 1894 Da2 - Nunspeet Da1 10 - 3
10 nov 17:00 De Spreng Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 10 - 5
10 nov 16:45 Schuurman BZC Da2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 12 - 2
3 nov 19:25 De Houtrib Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 6 - 9
3 nov 18:45 Nunspeet Da1 - Proteus Da1 6 - 8
3 nov 18:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - De Spreng Da1 15 - 9
3 nov 17:50 NDD Da2 - Aquapoldro Da1 6 - 10
3 nov 17:45 OZ&PC Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 16 - 5
27 okt 20:15 Aquapoldro Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 6 - 9
27 okt 19:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 6 - 2
27 okt 18:35 NDD Da2 - OZ&PC Da2 11 - 11
27 okt 18:15 Proteus Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 11 - 7
27 okt 17:30 SWOL 1894 Da2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 15 - 14
14 okt 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - De Houtrib Da1 11 - 3
13 okt 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 10 - 8
6 okt 19:30 Nunspeet Da1 - NDD Da2 9 - 6
6 okt 19:15 De Spreng Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 7 - 8
6 okt 19:00 De Houtrib Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 5 - 11
6 okt 18:00 VKC'03 Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 10 - 9
6 okt 18:00 OZ&PC Da2 - Aquapoldro Da1 11 - 5
6 okt 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Proteus Da1 10 - 8
30 sep 18:15 Proteus Da1 - De Houtrib Da1 10 - 3
29 sep 19:00 SWOL 1894 Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da2 10 - 7
29 sep 18:30 Aquapoldro Da1 - De Spreng Da1 10 - 4
29 sep 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 8 - 10
29 sep 17:05 NDD Da2 - VKC'03 Da1 4 - 3
29 sep 16:00 OZ&PC Da2 - Nunspeet Da1 9 - 8
23 sep 21:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - NDD Da2 10 - 0
23 sep 17:15 De Spreng Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 10 - 10
22 sep 21:00 Nunspeet Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1 2 - 9
22 sep 19:00 De Houtrib Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 2 - 7
22 sep 17:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Proteus Da1 4 - 3
22 sep 17:00 VKC'03 Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 6 - 7
15 sep 20:30 Nunspeet Da1 - De Spreng Da1 8 - 14
 
 
Aquapoldro D..
 
De Houtrib D..
 
De IJsselmee..
 
De Spreng Da..
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
NDD Da2
 
Nunspeet Da1
 
OZ&PC Da2
 
Proteus Da1
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
SWOL 1894 Da..
 
VKC'03 Da1
 
Aquapoldro Da1 10 - 28 - 610 - 48 - 510 - 77 - 612 - 119 - 76 - 94 - 143 - 7
De Houtrib Da17 - 11 2 - 74 - 54 - 95 - 14 - 56 - 135 - 96 - 95 - 117 - 12
De IJsselmeeuwen Da17 - 78 - 3 8 - 68 - 1010 - 76 - 24 - 68 - 710 - 89 - 129 - 6
De Spreng Da16 - 1211 - 36 - 10 3 - 125 - 26 - 73 - 69 - 107 - 810 - 1010 - 5
ENC Arnhem (SG) Da212 - 613 - 69 - 815 - 9 10 - 014 - 39 - 1510 - 814 - 78 - 712 - 10
NDD Da26 - 106 - 26 - 128 - 78 - 14 2 - 411 - 116 - 74 - 76 - 114 - 3
Nunspeet Da12 - 97 - 47 - 58 - 146 - 69 - 6 9 - 166 - 85 - 47 - 77 - 6
OZ&PC Da211 - 510 - 216 - 516 - 413 - 510 - 29 - 8 12 - 314 - 99 - 712 - 6
Proteus Da15 - 1110 - 34 - 79 - 818 - 816 - 35 - 48 - 11 5 - 57 - 1211 - 7
Schuurman BZC Da27 - 56 - 47 - 69 - 412 - 25 - 74 - 24 - 84 - 3 2 - 64 - 5
SWOL 1894 Da215 - 310 - 410 - 713 - 415 - 1410 - 510 - 37 - 614 - 710 - 7 8 - 4
VKC'03 Da110 - 811 - 810 - 99 - 57 - 118 - 513 - 96 - 79 - 74 - 33 - 12