ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)

Stand 2e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ENC Arnhem (SG) CG21854
2NDD CG11845
3Proteus CG11838
4Aquapoldro CG11835
5VZ&PC CG 21831
6De IJsselmeeuwen CG11725
7DOS CG 11716
8Livo CG 1189
9DWV CG1187
10De Spreng CG 1183
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

6 aprDWV CG11 - 20ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2
30 maaENC Arnhem (SG) CG217 - 1DOS CG1
23 maaENC Arnhem (SG) CG213 - 2VZ&PC CG2
17 maaAquapoldro CG14 - 17ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2
9 maaENC Arnhem (SG) CG219 - 2Livo CG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ENC Arnhem (SG) CG21818005430523282
2NDD CG11815034520968141
3Proteus CG1181224381498366
4Aquapoldro CG11811253522096124
5VZ&PC CG 2181017311459946
6De IJsselmeeuwen CG1178182518312459
7DOS CG 117511116102212-110
8Livo CG 1183015946255-209
9DWV CG1182115758229-171
10De Spreng CG 1181017338266-228
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 16:15 De Spreng CG1 - Livo CG1 3 - 4
6 apr 17:00 Aquapoldro CG1 - NDD CG1 7 - 4
6 apr 16:45 DOS CG1 - Proteus CG1 2 - 15
6 apr 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - VZ&PC CG2 8 - 6
6 apr 15:00 DWV CG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 1 - 20
30 maa 19:15 Proteus CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1 5 - 5
30 maa 16:20 NDD CG1 - De Spreng CG1 10 - 1
30 maa 16:00 Livo CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 0 - 20
30 maa 14:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 - DOS CG1 17 - 1
30 maa 10:00 VZ&PC CG2 - DWV CG1 12 - 2
24 maa 16:15 De Spreng CG1 - Proteus CG1 1 - 21
23 maa 17:45 Aquapoldro CG1 - DOS CG1 21 - 3
23 maa 15:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 - VZ&PC CG2 13 - 2
17 maa 17:15 Aquapoldro CG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 4 - 17
16 maa 16:20 NDD CG1 - DWV CG1 18 - 4
16 maa 16:00 Proteus CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 5 - 3
16 maa 15:30 De Spreng CG1 - DOS CG1 2 - 17
16 maa 14:45 Livo CG1 - VZ&PC CG2 2 - 11
10 maa 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - Proteus CG1 7 - 7
9 maa 19:15 Aquapoldro CG1 - VZ&PC CG2 4 - 7
9 maa 17:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 - Livo CG1 19 - 2
23 feb 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - NDD CG1 4 - 11
23 feb 15:30 De Spreng CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1 0 - 23
16 feb 15:00 DWV CG1 - Proteus CG1 2 - 9
16 feb 10:00 VZ&PC CG2 - NDD CG1 2 - 10
9 feb 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - DOS CG1 16 - 6
3 feb 16:15 De Spreng CG1 - DWV CG1 1 - 6
27 jan 16:35 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 - De Spreng CG1 19 - 1
26 jan 18:30 Aquapoldro CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 8 - 6
26 jan 17:45 NDD CG1 - Livo CG1 14 - 0
26 jan 16:45 Proteus CG1 - VZ&PC CG2 6 - 3
26 jan 15:45 DOS CG1 - DWV CG1 7 - 7
19 jan 16:45 Proteus CG1 - NDD CG1 3 - 7
12 jan 17:15 DWV CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1 3 - 19
12 jan 17:00 Livo CG1 - Proteus CG1 0 - 11
12 jan 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - De Spreng CG1 25 - 1
12 jan 15:50 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 - NDD CG1 14 - 3
12 jan 10:20 VZ&PC CG2 - DOS CG1 15 - 4
5 jan 17:00 DOS CG1 - Livo CG1 12 - 7
5 jan 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 2 - 15
15 dec 16:20 NDD CG1 - DOS CG1 15 - 4
15 dec 15:45 Livo CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1 0 - 19
15 dec 15:45 DWV CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 3 - 21
15 dec 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 - Proteus CG1 12 - 1
15 dec 10:00 VZ&PC CG2 - De Spreng CG1 11 - 3
8 dec 15:00 DWV CG1 - VZ&PC CG2 3 - 17
1 dec 18:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 - DWV CG1 22 - 1
1 dec 17:30 Proteus CG1 - DOS CG1 16 - 3
1 dec 17:00 Livo CG1 - De Spreng CG1 10 - 6
1 dec 15:20 NDD CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1 11 - 2
1 dec 09:55 VZ&PC CG2 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 8 - 7
25 nov 15:30 De Spreng CG1 - NDD CG1 3 - 22
24 nov 17:45 Aquapoldro CG1 - Proteus CG1 3 - 5
24 nov 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - Livo CG1 22 - 2
24 nov 15:15 DOS CG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 1 - 17
17 nov 18:00 DWV CG1 - Livo CG1 3 - 6
11 nov 17:30 Proteus CG1 - De Spreng CG1 11 - 2
10 nov 18:00 VZ&PC CG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 0 - 9
10 nov 17:45 Livo CG1 - DWV CG1 3 - 6
10 nov 16:20 NDD CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 10 - 2
10 nov 16:15 DOS CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1 3 - 23
3 nov 19:15 VZ&PC CG2 - Livo CG1 14 - 1
3 nov 16:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 - Aquapoldro CG1 15 - 3
3 nov 16:30 DWV CG1 - NDD CG1 0 - 23
3 nov 14:30 DOS CG1 - De Spreng CG1 15 - 5
28 okt 15:55 Aquapoldro CG1 - De Spreng CG1 14 - 0
27 okt 17:05 NDD CG1 - VZ&PC CG2 7 - 2
27 okt 16:45 Proteus CG1 - DWV CG1 7 - 4
27 okt 16:30 Livo CG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 1 - 18
14 okt 16:15 De Spreng CG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 0 - 21
13 okt 18:30 VZ&PC CG2 - Proteus CG1 2 - 6
13 okt 18:30 Livo CG1 - NDD CG1 2 - 16
13 okt 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1 8 - 12
13 okt 15:45 DWV CG1 - DOS CG1 5 - 7
7 okt 16:45 Proteus CG1 - Livo CG1 20 - 2
7 okt 16:05 NDD CG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 0 - 15
6 okt 18:30 De Spreng CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 1 - 16
6 okt 18:30 Aquapoldro CG1 - DWV CG1 16 - 1
6 okt 14:30 DOS CG1 - VZ&PC CG2 4 - 8
30 sep 17:30 Proteus CG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 0 - 17
23 sep 16:00 Livo CG1 - DOS CG1 3 - 11
22 sep 17:15 DWV CG1 - De Spreng CG1 3 - 5
22 sep 15:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 25 - 0
22 sep 15:20 NDD CG1 - Proteus CG1 8 - 1
22 sep 14:15 VZ&PC CG2 - Aquapoldro CG1 7 - 7
16 sep 15:25 Aquapoldro CG1 - Livo CG1 30 - 1
15 sep 16:15 De Spreng CG1 - VZ&PC CG2 3 - 18
15 sep 16:00 DOS CG1 - NDD CG1 2 - 20
15 sep 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - DWV CG1 16 - 4
 
 
Aquapoldro C..
 
De IJsselmee..
 
De Spreng CG..
 
DOS CG 1
 
DWV CG1
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
Livo CG 1
 
NDD CG1
 
Proteus CG1
 
VZ&PC CG 2
 
Aquapoldro CG1 8 - 614 - 021 - 316 - 14 - 1730 - 17 - 43 - 54 - 7
De IJsselmeeuwen CG18 - 12 25 - 116 - 616 - 42 - 1522 - 24 - 117 - 78 - 6
De Spreng CG 10 - 231 - 16 2 - 171 - 60 - 213 - 43 - 221 - 213 - 18
DOS CG 13 - 23?15 - 5 7 - 71 - 1712 - 72 - 202 - 154 - 8
DWV CG13 - 193 - 213 - 55 - 7 1 - 203 - 60 - 232 - 93 - 17
ENC Arnhem (SG) CG215 - 325 - 019 - 117 - 122 - 1 19 - 214 - 312 - 113 - 2
Livo CG 10 - 190 - 2010 - 63 - 113 - 61 - 18 2 - 160 - 112 - 11
NDD CG111 - 210 - 210 - 115 - 418 - 40 - 1514 - 0 8 - 17 - 2
Proteus CG15 - 55 - 311 - 216 - 37 - 40 - 1720 - 23 - 7 6 - 3
VZ&PC CG 27 - 78 - 711 - 315 - 412 - 20 - 914 - 12 - 102 - 6