DWK H2 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
WWV Winterswijk H2 - DWK H2
zaterdag 19 januari 17:45
Jaspers Winterswijk

Stand Reserve klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1VZ&PC H21233
2ENC Arnhem (SG) H21030
3Nunspeet H31125
4De Rijn H21017
5WS Twente H31016
6WS Twente H2814
7DWK H21112
8EZC H21012
9Het Ravijn H41210
10WWV Winterswijk H2119
11ENC Arnhem (SG) H394
12De Meer H2100
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
19 janWWV Winterswijk H217:45DWK H2
26 janVZ&PC H215:45DWK H2
9 febDe Meer H217:40DWK H2
16 febDWK H218:30Nunspeet H3
23 febWS Twente H318:15DWK H2

Uitslagen

12 janDWK H28 - 7Het Ravijn H4
15 decDWK H211 - 7ENC Arnhem (SG) H3
8 decDWK H26 - 16ENC Arnhem (SG) H2
24 novDe Rijn H211 - 3DWK H2
10 novWS Twente H210 - 4DWK H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1VZ&PC H2121101331525993
2ENC Arnhem (SG) H2101000301345084
3Nunspeet H311812251095356
4De Rijn H21052317826715
5WS Twente H310514167784-7
6WS Twente H284221461529
7DWK H2114071266118-52
8EZC H21040612957916
9Het Ravijn H4123181095941
10WWV Winterswijk H211308976120-44
11ENC Arnhem (SG) H3911745086-36
12De Meer H2100010042177-135
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
19 jan 14:15 VZ&PC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2De Stamper
19 jan 15:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - WS Twente H3Valkenhuizen
19 jan 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - DWK H2Jaspers
19 jan 18:00 Nunspeet H3 - WS Twente H2De Brake
19 jan 19:15 Het Ravijn H4 - De Rijn H2Het Ravijn
20 jan 16:00 De Meer H2 - EZC H2De Waterlinie
26 jan 13:00 Het Ravijn H4 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2Het Ravijn
26 jan 15:45 VZ&PC H2 - DWK H2De Stamper
26 jan 18:15 De Rijn H2 - De Meer H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
26 jan 18:30 WS Twente H3 - WS Twente H2Sportbad Twentebad
26 jan 20:45 EZC H2 - Nunspeet H3Het Slagman
27 jan 18:05 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - WWV Winterswijk H2Valkenhuizen
2 feb 16:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - De Meer H2Valkenhuizen
2 feb 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - VZ&PC H2Jaspers
2 feb 19:15 WS Twente H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Sportbad Twentebad
2 feb 20:30 EZC H2 - WS Twente H3Het Slagman
2 feb 21:45 De Rijn H2 - Nunspeet H3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
9 feb 15:45 Het Ravijn H4 - WWV Winterswijk H2Het Ravijn
9 feb 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - VZ&PC H2Valkenhuizen
9 feb 17:40 De Meer H2 - DWK H2De Waterlinie
9 feb 19:15 WS Twente H2 - EZC H2Sportbad Twentebad
9 feb 20:05 WS Twente H3 - De Rijn H2Sportbad Twentebad
9 feb 20:45 Nunspeet H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2De Brake
16 feb 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - WS Twente H3Valkenhuizen
16 feb 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - De Meer H2Jaspers
16 feb 18:30 DWK H2 - Nunspeet H3Veluwehal
16 feb 19:15 EZC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Het Slagman
16 feb 20:20 De Rijn H2 - WS Twente H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
23 feb 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - Het Ravijn H4Valkenhuizen
23 feb 18:15 EZC H2 - De Rijn H2Het Slagman
23 feb 18:15 WS Twente H3 - DWK H2Sportbad Twentebad
23 feb 19:00 WS Twente H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2Sportbad Twentebad
9 maa 16:30 VZ&PC H2 - Nunspeet H3De Stamper
9 maa 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - WS Twente H3Jaspers
9 maa 17:15 Het Ravijn H4 - De Meer H2Het Ravijn
9 maa 18:15 DWK H2 - WS Twente H2Veluwehal
9 maa 18:30 De Rijn H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
9 maa 21:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - EZC H2Valkenhuizen
16 maa 17:45 WS Twente H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2Sportbad Twentebad
16 maa 18:40 De Rijn H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
16 maa 18:45 EZC H2 - DWK H2Het Slagman
16 maa 18:45 WS Twente H3 - VZ&PC H2Sportbad Twentebad
16 maa 19:30 Nunspeet H3 - Het Ravijn H4De Brake
17 maa 17:20 De Meer H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3De Waterlinie
23 maa 15:00 VZ&PC H2 - WS Twente H2De Stamper
23 maa 16:35 Het Ravijn H4 - WS Twente H3Het Ravijn
23 maa 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - EZC H2Jaspers
23 maa 17:00 De Meer H2 - Nunspeet H3De Waterlinie
23 maa 17:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Valkenhuizen
23 maa 19:45 DWK H2 - De Rijn H2Veluwehal
30 maa 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - DWK H2Valkenhuizen
30 maa 17:15 De Rijn H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
30 maa 17:30 WS Twente H2 - Het Ravijn H4t Wooldrik
30 maa 18:30 WS Twente H3 - De Meer H2Sportbad Twentebad
30 maa 20:00 EZC H2 - VZ&PC H2Het Slagman
30 maa 20:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - Nunspeet H3Valkenhuizen
6 apr 16:00 Het Ravijn H4 - EZC H2Het Ravijn
6 apr 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - DWK H2Valkenhuizen
6 apr 17:15 VZ&PC H2 - De Rijn H2De Stamper
6 apr 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2Jaspers
6 apr 20:05 De Meer H2 - WS Twente H2De Waterlinie
6 apr 20:15 Nunspeet H3 - WS Twente H3De Brake
13 apr 17:30 WS Twente H2 - Nunspeet H3t Wooldrik
13 apr 18:15 DWK H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2Veluwehal
13 apr 18:30 WS Twente H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Sportbad Twentebad
13 apr 19:30 EZC H2 - De Meer H2Het Slagman
13 apr 20:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - VZ&PC H2Valkenhuizen
13 apr 21:15 De Rijn H2 - Het Ravijn H4Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 jan 19:20 De Meer H2 - WS Twente H3 3 - 12
12 jan 18:45 DWK H2 - Het Ravijn H4 8 - 7
5 jan 19:00 WS Twente H2 - WS Twente H3 8 - 6
15 dec 20:30 EZC H2 - Het Ravijn H4 11 - 8
15 dec 20:00 De Rijn H2 - VZ&PC H2 7 - 2
15 dec 19:30 DWK H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 11 - 7
15 dec 19:00 WS Twente H3 - Nunspeet H3 5 - 5
15 dec 15:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2 17 - 5
8 dec 21:15 DWK H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 6 - 16
8 dec 20:15 Nunspeet H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 7 - 2
8 dec 19:15 VZ&PC H2 - EZC H2 11 - 9
8 dec 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - De Rijn H2 2 - 5
8 dec 15:15 Het Ravijn H4 - WS Twente H2 7 - 7
1 dec 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - WS Twente H2 9 - 14
24 nov 20:45 De Rijn H2 - DWK H2 11 - 3
24 nov 20:30 EZC H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2 24 - 10
24 nov 20:00 Nunspeet H3 - De Meer H2 22 - 3
24 nov 18:55 WS Twente H3 - Het Ravijn H4 9 - 7
24 nov 18:10 WS Twente H2 - VZ&PC H2 4 - 8
24 nov 16:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 2 - 10
17 nov 21:30 Het Ravijn H4 - Nunspeet H3 7 - 11
17 nov 20:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - De Rijn H2 13 - 10
17 nov 18:00 VZ&PC H2 - WS Twente H3 9 - 3
17 nov 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - De Meer H2 12 - 4
10 nov 20:35 WS Twente H3 - WWV Winterswijk H2 9 - 7
10 nov 20:00 Nunspeet H3 - VZ&PC H2 6 - 7
10 nov 20:00 EZC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 5 - 8
10 nov 19:00 WS Twente H2 - DWK H2 10 - 4
10 nov 19:00 De Meer H2 - Het Ravijn H4 5 - 12
10 nov 15:50 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - De Rijn H2 6 - 6
4 nov 17:00 De Rijn H2 - EZC H2 9 - 8
4 nov 14:40 Het Ravijn H4 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 13 - 4
3 nov 19:35 De Meer H2 - VZ&PC H2 4 - 26
3 nov 19:30 DWK H2 - WS Twente H3 6 - 9
3 nov 19:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - WS Twente H2 8 - 4
3 nov 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - Nunspeet H3 5 - 9
27 okt 20:00 Nunspeet H3 - DWK H2 16 - 4
27 okt 19:45 WS Twente H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 5 - 16
27 okt 18:15 De Meer H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2 3 - 11
27 okt 18:15 WS Twente H2 - De Rijn H2 5 - 5
27 okt 16:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - EZC H2 3 - 10
27 okt 15:00 Het Ravijn H4 - VZ&PC H2 4 - 10
13 okt 20:00 VZ&PC H2 - Het Ravijn H4 7 - 6
13 okt 19:30 DWK H2 - EZC H2 8 - 5
13 okt 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 17 - 7
7 okt 16:30 EZC H2 - WS Twente H2 5 - 9
6 okt 20:45 DWK H2 - De Meer H2 12 - 5
6 okt 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - Het Ravijn H4 6 - 5
6 okt 17:10 De Rijn H2 - WS Twente H3 10 - 12
6 okt 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - Nunspeet H3 8 - 5
6 okt 15:00 VZ&PC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 8 - 7
29 sep 20:00 WS Twente H3 - EZC H2 7 - 13
29 sep 19:30 Nunspeet H3 - De Rijn H2 11 - 5
29 sep 18:30 VZ&PC H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2 16 - 2
29 sep 18:30 De Meer H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 5 - 24
29 sep 17:00 Het Ravijn H4 - DWK H2 16 - 2
23 sep 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - Het Ravijn H4 14 - 3
23 sep 15:50 De Meer H2 - De Rijn H2 5 - 14
22 sep 20:00 Nunspeet H3 - EZC H2 6 - 5
22 sep 17:15 DWK H2 - VZ&PC H2 2 - 16
15 sep 18:45 Nunspeet H3 - WWV Winterswijk H2 11 - 2
15 sep 17:45 VZ&PC H2 - De Meer H2 32 - 5
 
 
De Meer H2
 
De Rijn H2
 
DWK H2
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
EZC H2
 
Het Ravijn H..
 
Nunspeet H3
 
VZ&PC H2
 
WS Twente H2
 
WS Twente H3
 
WWV Wintersw..
 
De Meer H2 5 - 149/25 - 2417/320/15 - 1223/34 - 266/43 - 123 - 11
De Rijn H226/1 11 - 316/39/39 - 813/42/27 - 216/210 - 1230/3
DWK H212 - 523/3 6 - 1611 - 78 - 58 - 716/22 - 169/36 - 913/4
ENC Arnhem (SG) H22/213 - 1030/3 23/39/314 - 38 - 513/48 - 416/217 - 5
ENC Arnhem (SG) H312 - 46 - 66/42 - 10 3 - 1023/230/39/2?19/127/1
EZC H213/423/216/35 - 816/2 11 - 826/130/35 - 92/224 - 10
Het Ravijn H49/319/116 - 226/113 - 46/4 7 - 114 - 107 - 723/39/2
Nunspeet H322 - 311 - 516 - 49/27 - 26 - 516/3 6 - 719/16/411 - 2
VZ&PC H232 - 56/426/119/18 - 711 - 97 - 69/3 23/39 - 316 - 2
WS Twente H2?5 - 510 - 423/22/29/230/313/44 - 8 8 - 616/3
WS Twente H330/39/223/25 - 1613/47 - 139 - 75 - 516/326/1 9 - 7
WWV Winterswijk H216/22 - 519/16/417 - 723/36 - 55 - 92/29 - 149/3