ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)

Stand Reserve klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ENC Arnhem (SG) H22259
2Nunspeet H32253
3VZ&PC H22243
4WS Twente H22139
5WS Twente H32238
6De Rijn H22234
7EZC H22233
8WWV Winterswijk H22226
9Het Ravijn H42221
10DWK H22219
11ENC Arnhem (SG) H32217
12De Meer H2210
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprENC Arnhem (SG) H26 - 6VZ&PC H2
6 aprWWV Winterswijk H27 - 10ENC Arnhem (SG) H2
30 maaENC Arnhem (SG) H217 - 4DWK H2
23 maaENC Arnhem (SG) H210 - 8ENC Arnhem (SG) H3
16 maaDe Rijn H28 - 8ENC Arnhem (SG) H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ENC Arnhem (SG) H222192159267125142
2Nunspeet H322172353206106100
3VZ&PC H22214174322114081
4WS Twente H22112363917513045
5WS Twente H32212283818417212
6De Rijn H22210483417715027
7EZC H222110113321616650
8WWV Winterswijk H222821226164209-45
9Het Ravijn H4226313211791772
10DWK H222611519133234-101
11ENC Arnhem (SG) H322521517141187-46
12De Meer H22100210100367-267
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 21:15 De Rijn H2 - Het Ravijn H4 8 - 4
13 apr 20:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - VZ&PC H2 6 - 6
13 apr 19:30 EZC H2 - De Meer H2 26 - 9
13 apr 18:30 WS Twente H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 8 - 4
13 apr 18:15 DWK H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2 10 - 10
13 apr 17:30 WS Twente H2 - Nunspeet H3 5 - 6
6 apr 20:15 Nunspeet H3 - WS Twente H3 13 - 1
6 apr 20:05 De Meer H2 - WS Twente H2 11 - 17
6 apr 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 7 - 10
6 apr 17:15 VZ&PC H2 - De Rijn H2 12 - 8
6 apr 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - DWK H2 9 - 2
6 apr 16:00 Het Ravijn H4 - EZC H2 7 - 4
30 maa 20:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - Nunspeet H3 7 - 7
30 maa 20:00 EZC H2 - VZ&PC H2 11 - 7
30 maa 18:30 WS Twente H3 - De Meer H2 19 - 4
30 maa 17:30 WS Twente H2 - Het Ravijn H4 5 - 5
30 maa 17:15 De Rijn H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2 8 - 9
30 maa 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - DWK H2 17 - 4
23 maa 19:45 DWK H2 - De Rijn H2 5 - 9
23 maa 17:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 10 - 8
23 maa 17:00 De Meer H2 - Nunspeet H3 4 - 21
23 maa 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - EZC H2 9 - 13
23 maa 16:35 Het Ravijn H4 - WS Twente H3 5 - 15
23 maa 15:00 VZ&PC H2 - WS Twente H2 7 - 10
17 maa 17:20 De Meer H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 3 - 14
16 maa 19:30 Nunspeet H3 - Het Ravijn H4 8 - 5
16 maa 18:45 WS Twente H3 - VZ&PC H2 11 - 8
16 maa 18:45 EZC H2 - DWK H2 10 - 11
16 maa 18:40 De Rijn H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 8 - 8
16 maa 17:45 WS Twente H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2 4 - 5
9 maa 21:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - EZC H2 10 - 7
9 maa 18:30 De Rijn H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 5 - 2
9 maa 18:15 DWK H2 - WS Twente H2 3 - 12
9 maa 17:15 Het Ravijn H4 - De Meer H2 26 - 2
9 maa 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - WS Twente H3 5 - 9
9 maa 16:30 VZ&PC H2 - Nunspeet H3 3 - 8
23 feb 19:00 WS Twente H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 9 - 7
23 feb 18:15 EZC H2 - De Rijn H2 13 - 4
23 feb 18:15 WS Twente H3 - DWK H2 14 - 4
23 feb 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - Het Ravijn H4 11 - 7
16 feb 20:20 De Rijn H2 - WS Twente H2 9 - 5
16 feb 19:15 EZC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 6 - 5
16 feb 18:30 DWK H2 - Nunspeet H3 6 - 7
16 feb 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - De Meer H2 8 - 6
16 feb 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - WS Twente H3 16 - 4
9 feb 20:45 Nunspeet H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 6 - 7
9 feb 20:05 WS Twente H3 - De Rijn H2 6 - 6
9 feb 19:15 WS Twente H2 - EZC H2 6 - 5
9 feb 17:40 De Meer H2 - DWK H2 8 - 10
9 feb 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - VZ&PC H2 6 - 7
9 feb 15:45 Het Ravijn H4 - WWV Winterswijk H2 8 - 8
2 feb 21:45 De Rijn H2 - Nunspeet H3 4 - 6
2 feb 20:30 EZC H2 - WS Twente H3 9 - 8
2 feb 19:15 WS Twente H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 13 - 3
2 feb 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - VZ&PC H2 7 - 2
2 feb 16:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - De Meer H2 19 - 2
27 jan 18:05 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - WWV Winterswijk H2 13 - 12
26 jan 20:45 EZC H2 - Nunspeet H3 6 - 7
26 jan 18:30 WS Twente H3 - WS Twente H2 5 - 9
26 jan 18:15 De Rijn H2 - De Meer H2 19 - 5
26 jan 15:45 VZ&PC H2 - DWK H2 12 - 6
26 jan 13:00 Het Ravijn H4 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 9 - 15
20 jan 16:00 De Meer H2 - EZC H2 4 - 11
19 jan 19:15 Het Ravijn H4 - De Rijn H2 8 - 7
19 jan 18:00 Nunspeet H3 - WS Twente H2 8 - 5
19 jan 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - DWK H2 8 - 6
19 jan 15:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - WS Twente H3 5 - 7
19 jan 14:15 VZ&PC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 5 - 8
13 jan 19:20 De Meer H2 - WS Twente H3 3 - 12
12 jan 18:45 DWK H2 - Het Ravijn H4 8 - 7
5 jan 19:00 WS Twente H2 - WS Twente H3 8 - 6
15 dec 20:30 EZC H2 - Het Ravijn H4 11 - 8
15 dec 20:00 De Rijn H2 - VZ&PC H2 7 - 2
15 dec 19:30 DWK H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 11 - 7
15 dec 19:00 WS Twente H3 - Nunspeet H3 5 - 5
15 dec 15:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2 17 - 5
8 dec 21:15 DWK H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 6 - 16
8 dec 20:15 Nunspeet H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 7 - 2
8 dec 19:15 VZ&PC H2 - EZC H2 11 - 9
8 dec 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - De Rijn H2 2 - 5
8 dec 15:15 Het Ravijn H4 - WS Twente H2 7 - 7
1 dec 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - WS Twente H2 9 - 14
24 nov 20:45 De Rijn H2 - DWK H2 11 - 3
24 nov 20:30 EZC H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2 24 - 10
24 nov 20:00 Nunspeet H3 - De Meer H2 22 - 3
24 nov 18:55 WS Twente H3 - Het Ravijn H4 9 - 7
24 nov 18:10 WS Twente H2 - VZ&PC H2 4 - 8
24 nov 16:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 2 - 10
17 nov 21:30 Het Ravijn H4 - Nunspeet H3 7 - 11
17 nov 20:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - De Rijn H2 13 - 10
17 nov 18:00 VZ&PC H2 - WS Twente H3 9 - 3
17 nov 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - De Meer H2 12 - 4
10 nov 20:35 WS Twente H3 - WWV Winterswijk H2 9 - 7
10 nov 20:00 Nunspeet H3 - VZ&PC H2 6 - 7
10 nov 20:00 EZC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 5 - 8
10 nov 19:00 WS Twente H2 - DWK H2 10 - 4
10 nov 19:00 De Meer H2 - Het Ravijn H4 5 - 12
10 nov 15:50 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - De Rijn H2 6 - 6
4 nov 17:00 De Rijn H2 - EZC H2 9 - 8
4 nov 14:40 Het Ravijn H4 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 13 - 4
3 nov 19:35 De Meer H2 - VZ&PC H2 4 - 26
3 nov 19:30 DWK H2 - WS Twente H3 6 - 9
3 nov 19:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - WS Twente H2 8 - 4
3 nov 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - Nunspeet H3 5 - 9
27 okt 20:00 Nunspeet H3 - DWK H2 16 - 4
27 okt 19:45 WS Twente H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 5 - 16
27 okt 18:15 WS Twente H2 - De Rijn H2 5 - 5
27 okt 18:15 De Meer H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2 3 - 11
27 okt 16:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - EZC H2 3 - 10
27 okt 15:00 Het Ravijn H4 - VZ&PC H2 4 - 10
13 okt 20:00 VZ&PC H2 - Het Ravijn H4 7 - 6
13 okt 19:30 DWK H2 - EZC H2 8 - 5
13 okt 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 17 - 7
7 okt 16:30 EZC H2 - WS Twente H2 5 - 9
6 okt 20:45 DWK H2 - De Meer H2 12 - 5
6 okt 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - Het Ravijn H4 6 - 5
6 okt 17:10 De Rijn H2 - WS Twente H3 10 - 12
6 okt 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - Nunspeet H3 8 - 5
6 okt 15:00 VZ&PC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 8 - 7
29 sep 20:00 WS Twente H3 - EZC H2 7 - 13
29 sep 19:30 Nunspeet H3 - De Rijn H2 11 - 5
29 sep 18:30 VZ&PC H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2 16 - 2
29 sep 18:30 De Meer H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 5 - 24
29 sep 17:00 Het Ravijn H4 - DWK H2 16 - 2
29 sep 15:55 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - WS Twente H2 4 - 14
23 sep 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 - Het Ravijn H4 14 - 3
23 sep 15:50 De Meer H2 - De Rijn H2 5 - 14
22 sep 20:00 Nunspeet H3 - EZC H2 6 - 5
22 sep 17:15 DWK H2 - VZ&PC H2 2 - 16
15 sep 18:45 Nunspeet H3 - WWV Winterswijk H2 11 - 2
15 sep 17:45 VZ&PC H2 - De Meer H2 32 - 5
 
 
De Meer H2
 
De Rijn H2
 
DWK H2
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
EZC H2
 
Het Ravijn H..
 
Nunspeet H3
 
VZ&PC H2
 
WS Twente H2
 
WS Twente H3
 
WWV Wintersw..
 
De Meer H2 5 - 148 - 105 - 243 - 144 - 115 - 124 - 214 - 2611 - 173 - 123 - 11
De Rijn H219 - 5 11 - 38 - 85 - 29 - 88 - 44 - 67 - 29 - 510 - 128 - 9
DWK H212 - 55 - 9 6 - 1611 - 78 - 58 - 76 - 72 - 163 - 126 - 910 - 10
ENC Arnhem (SG) H219 - 213 - 1017 - 4 10 - 810 - 714 - 38 - 56 - 68 - 416 - 417 - 5
ENC Arnhem (SG) H312 - 46 - 69 - 22 - 10 3 - 1011 - 77 - 76 - 74 - 145 - 713 - 12
EZC H226 - 913 - 410 - 115 - 86 - 5 11 - 86 - 711 - 75 - 99 - 824 - 10
Het Ravijn H426 - 28 - 716 - 29 - 1513 - 47 - 4 7 - 114 - 107 - 75 - 158 - 8
Nunspeet H322 - 311 - 516 - 46 - 77 - 26 - 58 - 5 6 - 78 - 513 - 111 - 2
VZ&PC H232 - 512 - 812 - 65 - 88 - 711 - 97 - 63 - 8 7 - 109 - 316 - 2
WS Twente H2?5 - 510 - 49 - 713 - 36 - 55 - 55 - 64 - 8 8 - 64 - 5
WS Twente H319 - 46 - 614 - 45 - 168 - 47 - 139 - 75 - 511 - 85 - 9 9 - 7
WWV Winterswijk H28 - 62 - 58 - 67 - 1017 - 79 - 136 - 55 - 97 - 29 - 145 - 9