DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)

Stand 1e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1MSV-Zeemacht BJ11849
2ZPCH BJ11846
3AZ&PC De Futen BJ11834
4West-Friesland (SG) BJ11834
5DAW BJ11834
6ZV Haerlem BJ11824
7KZC BJ11819
8De Aalscholver BJ11813
9WZ&PC Purmerend BJ11811
10ZPCH BJ2180
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

13 aprKZC BJ15 - 12DAW BJ1
6 aprDAW BJ18 - 6ZPCH/VZV BJ1
30 maaWest-Friesland (SG) BJ19 - 6DAW BJ1
23 maaDAW BJ120 - 2WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1
9 febMSV-Zeemacht BJ114 - 5DAW BJ1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1MSV-Zeemacht BJ11816114921373140
2ZPCH BJ11815124624359184
3AZ&PC De Futen BJ11811163413810731
4West-Friesland (SG) BJ1181116341648579
5DAW BJ1181116341759679
6ZV Haerlem BJ1187382411210111
7KZC BJ11861111971116-45
8De Aalscholver BJ11841131344173-129
9WZ&PC Purmerend BJ11832131143189-146
10ZPCH BJ2180018016220-204
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 17:45 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 - MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 8 - 12
13 apr 19:45 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 - ZV Haerlem BJ1 2 - 9
13 apr 18:40 ZPCH BJ2 - De Aalscholver BJ1 1 - 6
13 apr 17:10 KZC BJ1 - DAW BJ1 5 - 12
6 apr 19:35 MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 - KZC BJ1 11 - 1
6 apr 18:15 ZV Haerlem BJ1 - ZPCH BJ2 14 - 1
6 apr 17:50 DAW BJ1 - ZPCH/VZV BJ1 8 - 6
6 apr 17:00 De Aalscholver BJ1 - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 10 - 4
31 maa 17:45 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 - ZPCH BJ2 6 - 0
30 maa 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 - DAW BJ1 9 - 6
30 maa 18:30 ZPCH/VZV BJ1 - MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 6 - 6
30 maa 17:30 KZC BJ1 - De Aalscholver BJ1 10 - 3
24 maa 19:00 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 - ZV Haerlem BJ1 4 - 3
23 maa 20:15 DAW BJ1 - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 20 - 2
23 maa 19:50 ZPCH BJ2 - KZC BJ1 1 - 4
23 maa 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 - ZPCH/VZV BJ1 1 - 15
23 maa 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 9 - 6
16 maa 21:10 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 - MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 2 - 15
16 maa 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 - De Aalscholver BJ1 17 - 0
16 maa 19:20 KZC BJ1 - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 1 - 2
16 maa 18:15 ZPCH/VZV BJ1 - ZPCH BJ2 19 - 2
10 maa 19:00 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 - ZPCH/VZV BJ1 3 - 11
10 maa 18:20 ZPCH BJ2 - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 1 - 12
9 maa 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 1 - 1
9 maa 18:00 KZC BJ1 - ZV Haerlem BJ1 2 - 8
10 feb 20:00 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 12 - 1
9 feb 18:55 MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 - DAW BJ1 14 - 5
9 feb 18:40 KZC BJ1 - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 3 - 9
9 feb 18:40 ZPCH/VZV BJ1 - ZV Haerlem BJ1 8 - 2
2 feb 20:10 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 - KZC BJ1 3 - 3
2 feb 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 - ZPCH/VZV BJ1 5 - 11
2 feb 19:30 DAW BJ1 - De Aalscholver BJ1 14 - 0
2 feb 18:15 ZV Haerlem BJ1 - MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 5 - 16
26 jan 20:10 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 - ZPCH/VZV BJ1 1 - 17
26 jan 19:35 ZPCH BJ2 - DAW BJ1 2 - 12
26 jan 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 - MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 0 - 3
26 jan 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 - ZV Haerlem BJ1 15 - 2
19 jan 20:10 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 1 - 10
19 jan 18:55 MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 - ZPCH BJ2 19 - 0
19 jan 18:15 ZV Haerlem BJ1 - De Aalscholver BJ1 8 - 5
19 jan 17:50 DAW BJ1 - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 6 - 7
12 jan 20:00 ZV Haerlem BJ1 - DAW BJ1 6 - 6
12 jan 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 5 - 4
12 jan 18:50 ZPCH/VZV BJ1 - KZC BJ1 13 - 3
12 jan 18:40 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 - ZPCH BJ2 4 - 1
16 dec 18:30 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 7 - 5
15 dec 19:45 ZPCH BJ2 - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 1 - 4
15 dec 19:35 DAW BJ1 - ZV Haerlem BJ1 5 - 4
15 dec 17:40 KZC BJ1 - ZPCH/VZV BJ1 1 - 12
9 dec 13:45 MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 14 - 6
8 dec 21:10 ZV Haerlem BJ1 - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 11 - 4
8 dec 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 - ZPCH BJ2 8 - 2
8 dec 18:20 DAW BJ1 - KZC BJ1 9 - 3
1 dec 18:35 KZC BJ1 - MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 9 - 5
1 dec 18:00 ZPCH BJ2 - ZV Haerlem BJ1 0 - 11
1 dec 17:15 ZPCH/VZV BJ1 - DAW BJ1 6 - 3
25 nov 19:20 ZPCH BJ2 - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 1 - 20
24 nov 21:05 MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 - ZPCH/VZV BJ1 11 - 6
24 nov 19:40 DAW BJ1 - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 9 - 5
24 nov 17:00 De Aalscholver BJ1 - KZC BJ1 2 - 1
17 nov 19:50 ZPCH/VZV BJ1 - De Aalscholver BJ1 31 - 1
17 nov 19:25 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 - DAW BJ1 0 - 15
17 nov 19:20 KZC BJ1 - ZPCH BJ2 11 - 1
17 nov 19:15 ZV Haerlem BJ1 - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 8 - 8
17 nov 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 - MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 5 - 12
11 nov 20:15 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 - KZC BJ1 6 - 2
11 nov 18:45 ZPCH BJ2 - ZPCH/VZV BJ1 0 - 25
10 nov 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 0 - 8
10 nov 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 19 - 2
3 nov 19:15 ZV Haerlem BJ1 - KZC BJ1 2 - 5
3 nov 19:00 ZPCH/VZV BJ1 - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 18 - 5
3 nov 18:40 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 - De Aalscholver BJ1 8 - 0
3 nov 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 - ZPCH BJ2 15 - 0
14 okt 17:45 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 - KZC BJ1 13 - 2
13 okt 20:30 ZV Haerlem BJ1 - ZPCH/VZV BJ1 2 - 5
13 okt 19:30 DAW BJ1 - MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 7 - 13
13 okt 19:25 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 3 - 13
6 okt 20:55 MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 - ZV Haerlem BJ1 8 - 3
6 okt 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 - DAW BJ1 4 - 14
6 okt 17:30 ZPCH/VZV BJ1 - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 10 - 5
6 okt 17:00 KZC BJ1 - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 5 - 4
30 sep 20:10 ZPCH/VZV BJ1 - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 24 - 0
29 sep 19:40 ZV Haerlem BJ1 - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 7 - 7
29 sep 18:55 MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 - De Aalscholver BJ1 15 - 1
29 sep 17:45 DAW BJ1 - ZPCH BJ2 19 - 1
23 sep 19:45 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 - DAW BJ1 9 - 5
22 sep 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 - ZV Haerlem BJ1 0 - 7
22 sep 18:00 ZPCH BJ2 - MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 1 - 11
22 sep 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 13 - 1
16 sep 17:45 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 - De Aalscholver BJ1 14 - 2
 
 
AZ&PC De Fut..
 
DAW BJ1
 
De Aalscholv..
 
KZC BJ1
 
MSV-Zeemacht..
 
West-Friesla..
 
WZ&PC Purmer..
 
ZPCH BJ1
 
ZPCH BJ2
 
ZV Haerlem B..
 
AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 9 - 514 - 26 - 28 - 127 - 512 - 13 - 116 - 04 - 3
DAW BJ16 - 7 14 - 09 - 37 - 139 - 520 - 28 - 619 - 15 - 4
De Aalscholver BJ110 - 44 - 14 2 - 10 - 30 - 81 - 11 - 158 - 20 - 7
KZC BJ11 - 25 - 1210 - 3 9 - 53 - 95 - 41 - 1211 - 12 - 8
MSV-Zeemacht BJ114 - 614 - 515 - 111 - 1 9 - 619 - 211 - 619 - 08 - 3
West-Friesland (SG) BJ15 - 49 - 617 - 013 - 25 - 12 13 - 15 - 1115 - 015 - 2
WZ&PC Purmerend BJ13 - 130 - 158 - 03 - 32 - 151 - 10 1 - 174 - 12 - 9
ZPCH BJ118 - 56 - 331 - 113 - 36 - 610 - 524 - 0 19 - 28 - 2
ZPCH BJ21 - 202 - 121 - 61 - 41 - 111 - 121 - 40 - 25 0 - 11
ZV Haerlem BJ18 - 86 - 68 - 52 - 55 - 167 - 711 - 42 - 514 - 1