ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Aquafit Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da3
zaterdag 2 november 19:45

Stand 3e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1VZV Da3412
2KZC Da239
3MSV-Zeemacht Da149
4AquaWaarD Da136
5Aquafit Da146
6WZ&PC Purmerend Da146
7DAW Da246
8DWT Da223
9De Reuring Da240
10WZ&PC Purmerend Da230
11ZV Haerlem Da330
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
2 novAquafit Da119:45ZV Haerlem Da3
9 novZV Haerlem Da319:15WZ&PC Purmerend Da1
16 novWZ&PC Purmerend Da219:00ZV Haerlem Da3
23 novDWT Da219:55ZV Haerlem Da3
30 novZV Haerlem Da319:55MSV-Zeemacht Da1

Uitslagen

12 oktZV Haerlem Da33 - 15KZC Da2
5 oktAquaWaarD Da18 - 2ZV Haerlem Da3
28 sepVZV Da36 - 2ZV Haerlem Da3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1VZV Da3440012381325
2KZC Da233009361719
3MSV-Zeemacht Da143019612437
4AquaWaarD Da13201623203
5Aquafit Da1420262833-5
6WZ&PC Purmerend Da14202630282
7DAW Da2420262542-17
8DWT Da2210131423-9
9De Reuring Da2400402541-16
10WZ&PC Purmerend Da2300301128-17
11ZV Haerlem Da330030729-22
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
26 okt 19:50 DWT Da2 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2Boerhaavebad
2 nov 17:50 DAW Da2 - AquaWaarD Da1Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
2 nov 19:30 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - VZV Da3Het Heersdiep
2 nov 19:45 Aquafit Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da3Zwembad de Witte Brug
2 nov 20:15 De Reuring Da2 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2Duikerdel
3 nov 17:45 DWT Da2 - KZC Da2Boerhaavebad
9 nov 17:30 VZV Da3 - DWT Da2De Heerenduinen
9 nov 18:20 AquaWaarD Da1 - Aquafit Da1De Waardergolf
9 nov 19:15 ZV Haerlem Da3 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1De Planeet
9 nov 19:55 De Reuring Da2 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1Duikerdel
9 nov 21:05 KZC Da2 - DAW Da2Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
16 nov 17:55 DAW Da2 - DWT Da2Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
16 nov 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 - ZV Haerlem Da3Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
16 nov 19:15 De Reuring Da2 - VZV Da3Duikerdel
16 nov 19:45 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - AquaWaarD Da1Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
16 nov 19:45 Aquafit Da1 - KZC Da2Zwembad de Witte Brug
23 nov 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 - VZV Da3Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
23 nov 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
23 nov 19:00 Aquafit Da1 - De Reuring Da2Zwembad de Witte Brug
23 nov 19:50 KZC Da2 - AquaWaarD Da1Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
23 nov 19:55 DWT Da2 - ZV Haerlem Da3Boerhaavebad
30 nov 18:40 DAW Da2 - VZV Da3Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
30 nov 19:30 AquaWaarD Da1 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2De Waardergolf
30 nov 19:55 ZV Haerlem Da3 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1De Planeet
30 nov 20:55 KZC Da2 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
30 nov 21:15 DWT Da2 - Aquafit Da1Boerhaavebad
7 dec 19:00 Aquafit Da1 - DAW Da2Zwembad de Witte Brug
7 dec 19:15 De Reuring Da2 - ZV Haerlem Da3Duikerdel
7 dec 20:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 - KZC Da2Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
7 dec 20:10 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - AquaWaarD Da1Het Heersdiep
7 dec 20:45 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - DWT Da2Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
14 dec 16:45 VZV Da3 - Aquafit Da1De Heerenduinen
14 dec 19:55 De Reuring Da2 - AquaWaarD Da1Duikerdel
14 dec 20:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 - DWT Da2Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
14 dec 20:10 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - KZC Da2Het Heersdiep
14 dec 20:45 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - DAW Da2Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
11 jan 17:45 DAW Da2 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
11 jan 17:50 KZC Da2 - De Reuring Da2Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
11 jan 18:15 Aquafit Da1 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1Zwembad de Witte Brug
11 jan 19:55 DWT Da2 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1Boerhaavebad
11 jan 20:00 ZV Haerlem Da3 - VZV Da3De Planeet
18 jan 16:00 VZV Da3 - KZC Da2De Heerenduinen
18 jan 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2Het Heersdiep
18 jan 17:50 DAW Da2 - ZV Haerlem Da3Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
18 jan 19:15 De Reuring Da2 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1Duikerdel
18 jan 20:45 AquaWaarD Da1 - DWT Da2De Waardergolf
25 jan 17:00 DAW Da2 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
25 jan 18:00 VZV Da3 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1De Heerenduinen
25 jan 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 - Aquafit Da1Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
25 jan 19:00 ZV Haerlem Da3 - AquaWaarD Da1De Planeet
25 jan 20:50 DWT Da2 - De Reuring Da2Boerhaavebad
1 feb 17:45 KZC Da2 - ZV Haerlem Da3Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
1 feb 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
1 feb 19:00 Aquafit Da1 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1Zwembad de Witte Brug
1 feb 19:15 De Reuring Da2 - DAW Da2Duikerdel
1 feb 20:40 AquaWaarD Da1 - VZV Da3De Waardergolf
8 feb 16:00 VZV Da3 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2De Heerenduinen
8 feb 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1Het Heersdiep
8 feb 18:25 AquaWaarD Da1 - KZC Da2De Waardergolf
8 feb 19:15 ZV Haerlem Da3 - DWT Da2De Planeet
8 feb 20:40 De Reuring Da2 - Aquafit Da1Duikerdel
7 maa 17:45 DAW Da2 - KZC Da2Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
7 maa 19:00 Aquafit Da1 - AquaWaarD Da1Zwembad de Witte Brug
7 maa 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da3Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
7 maa 20:10 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - De Reuring Da2Het Heersdiep
7 maa 20:10 DWT Da2 - VZV Da3Boerhaavebad
14 maa 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
14 maa 19:30 KZC Da2 - VZV Da3Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
14 maa 19:30 ZV Haerlem Da3 - DAW Da2De Planeet
14 maa 19:45 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - De Reuring Da2Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
14 maa 20:10 DWT Da2 - AquaWaarD Da1Boerhaavebad
21 maa 16:00 VZV Da3 - De Reuring Da2De Heerenduinen
21 maa 17:50 KZC Da2 - Aquafit Da1Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
21 maa 19:15 ZV Haerlem Da3 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2De Planeet
21 maa 19:30 DWT Da2 - DAW Da2Boerhaavebad
21 maa 20:45 AquaWaarD Da1 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1De Waardergolf
28 maa 17:15 VZV Da3 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1De Heerenduinen
28 maa 18:40 KZC Da2 - DWT Da2Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
28 maa 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 - De Reuring Da2Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
28 maa 19:00 ZV Haerlem Da3 - Aquafit Da1De Planeet
28 maa 19:10 AquaWaarD Da1 - DAW Da2De Waardergolf
4 apr 15:55 VZV Da3 - DAW Da2De Heerenduinen
4 apr 19:00 Aquafit Da1 - DWT Da2Zwembad de Witte Brug
4 apr 19:40 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da3Het Heersdiep
4 apr 20:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 - AquaWaarD Da1Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
4 apr 20:45 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - KZC Da2Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
18 apr 17:40 KZC Da2 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
18 apr 17:50 AquaWaarD Da1 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1De Waardergolf
18 apr 17:50 DAW Da2 - Aquafit Da1Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
18 apr 19:25 DWT Da2 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1Boerhaavebad
18 apr 20:00 ZV Haerlem Da3 - De Reuring Da2De Planeet
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
12 okt 20:00 ZV Haerlem Da3 - KZC Da2 3 - 15
12 okt 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 3 - 12
12 okt 18:10 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - Aquafit Da1 15 - 4
12 okt 18:00 DAW Da2 - De Reuring Da2 9 - 4
12 okt 16:00 VZV Da3 - AquaWaarD Da1 12 - 4
5 okt 20:05 AquaWaarD Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da3 8 - 2
5 okt 19:15 De Reuring Da2 - DWT Da2 11 - 13
5 okt 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - VZV Da3 2 - 12
5 okt 19:00 Aquafit Da1 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 9 - 3
5 okt 18:15 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - DAW Da2 24 - 6
28 sep 19:55 De Reuring Da2 - KZC Da2 4 - 8
28 sep 19:40 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - DWT Da2 12 - 1
28 sep 19:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - Aquafit Da1 7 - 10
28 sep 18:30 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 - DAW Da2 5 - 7
28 sep 18:00 VZV Da3 - ZV Haerlem Da3 6 - 2
21 sep 19:45 Aquafit Da1 - VZV Da3 5 - 8
21 sep 19:45 AquaWaarD Da1 - De Reuring Da2 11 - 6
21 sep 17:15 KZC Da2 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 13 - 10
21 sep 17:10 DAW Da2 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 3 - 9
 
 
Aquafit Da1
 
AquaWaarD Da..
 
DAW Da2
 
De Reuring D..
 
DWT Da2
 
KZC Da2
 
MSV-Zeemacht..
 
VZV Da3
 
WZ&PC Purmer..
 
WZ&PC Purmer..
 
ZV Haerlem D..
 
Aquafit Da1 7/37/1223/114/416/111/25 - 811/19 - 32/11
AquaWaarD Da19/11 28/311 - 618/18/218/41/221/330/118 - 2
DAW Da218/42/11 9 - 416/117/325/130/113 - 911/118/1
De Reuring Da28/214/121/2 11 - 134 - 89/1116/1118/12/117/12
DWT Da230/1114/321/325/1 3/1111/17/318/426/1023/11
KZC Da221/323/119/1111/128/3 13 - 1014/330/1118/41/2
MSV-Zeemacht Da115 - 47/1224 - 67/312 - 114/12 2/118/218/14/4
VZV Da314/1212 - 44/421/39/1118/128/3 25/18/26 - 2
WZ&PC Purmerend Da17 - 1016/1114/1214/37/124/423/112 - 12 1/27/3
WZ&PC Purmerend Da225/14/45 - 728/314/127/1214/323/113 - 12 16/11
ZV Haerlem Da328/325/114/318/48/23 - 1530/1111/19/1121/3