De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

29 febDe Meeuwen Diemen DG14 - 8MSV-Zeemacht DG1
8 febDe Meeuwen Diemen DG13 - 3Het Y DG2
1 febDWT DG113 - 2De Meeuwen Diemen DG1
25 janDe Meeuwen Diemen DG16 - 1De Snippen/De Futen DG1
18 janDe Meeuwen Diemen DG13 - 6WZ&PC Purmerend DG2
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
8 maa 15:00 Het Y DG2 - HZC de Robben DG1 7 - 5
7 maa 19:35 De Snippen/De Futen DG1 - ZPCH DG2 2 - 5
7 maa 18:45 MSV-Zeemacht DG1 - Zwemclub Zeist DG1 19 - 0
7 maa 18:45 DWT DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1* 14 - 1
7 maa 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 3 - 5
29 feb 18:00 De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 - MSV-Zeemacht DG1 4 - 8
8 feb 19:05 De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 - Het Y DG2 3 - 3
8 feb 19:00 Zwemclub Zeist DG1 - DWT DG1 4 - 6
8 feb 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 - De Snippen/De Futen DG1 8 - 6
8 feb 17:00 HZC de Robben DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1* 17 - 2
8 feb 16:00 ZPCH DG2 - MSV-Zeemacht DG1 3 - 23
2 feb 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1* - Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 3 - 20
1 feb 19:15 DWT DG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 13 - 2
1 feb 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 - MSV-Zeemacht DG1 2 - 9
1 feb 17:05 HZC de Robben DG1 - ZPCH DG2 5 - 5
1 feb 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist DG1 - De Snippen/De Futen DG1 9 - 1
25 jan 18:35 De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 - De Snippen/De Futen DG1 6 - 1
25 jan 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 - HZC de Robben DG1 4 - 4
25 jan 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht DG1 - Het Y DG2 12 - 3
25 jan 17:00 Zwemclub Zeist DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1* 18 - 1
25 jan 16:40 ZPCH DG2 - WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 3 - 9
18 jan 18:40 De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 3 - 6
18 jan 17:30 HZC de Robben DG1 - De Snippen/De Futen DG1 3 - 8
18 jan 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 - DWT DG1 4 - 9
18 jan 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist DG1 - Het Y DG2 5 - 2
12 jan 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG1* - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 4 - 16
11 jan 18:30 DWT DG1 - MSV-Zeemacht DG1 14 - 6
11 jan 17:50 HZC de Robben DG1 - Zwemclub Zeist DG1 4 - 5
11 jan 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 - ZPCH DG2 6 - 4
11 jan 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 - Het Y DG2 0 - 3
21 dec 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 - Zwemclub Zeist DG1 5 - 4
15 dec 14:45 ZPCH DG2 - Het Y DG2 2 - 13
14 dec 18:45 MSV-Zeemacht DG1 - De Snippen/De Futen DG1 19 - 7
14 dec 18:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 - DWT DG1 3 - 7
14 dec 18:00 De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 - HZC de Robben DG1 7 - 6
14 dec 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist DG1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 6 - 0
8 dec 15:00 Het Y DG2 - DWT DG1 4 - 15
7 dec 18:45 MSV-Zeemacht DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1* 24 - 1
7 dec 18:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 - De Snippen/De Futen DG1 7 - 2
7 dec 18:00 De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 4 - 6
7 dec 17:00 Zwemclub Zeist DG1 - ZPCH DG2 8 - 0
1 dec 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1* - WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 2 - 11
30 nov 19:35 De Snippen/De Futen DG1 - Het Y DG2 2 - 10
30 nov 18:45 DWT DG1 - ZPCH DG2 21 - 2
30 nov 17:20 HZC de Robben DG1 - MSV-Zeemacht DG1 1 - 18
30 nov 17:00 Zwemclub Zeist DG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 5 - 4
24 nov 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG1* - HZC de Robben DG1 1 - 11
24 nov 15:15 Het Y DG2 - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 6 - 2
23 nov 19:35 De Snippen/De Futen DG1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 6 - 6
23 nov 19:15 DWT DG1 - Zwemclub Zeist DG1 21 - 5
23 nov 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht DG1 - ZPCH DG2 21 - 5
17 nov 15:20 Het Y DG2 - De Duinkikkers DG1* 15 - 1
16 nov 18:45 DWT DG1 - De Snippen/De Futen DG1 21 - 3
16 nov 18:45 De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 - ZPCH DG2 8 - 2
16 nov 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 - HZC de Robben DG1 12 - 5
16 nov 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht DG1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 13 - 2
10 nov 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG1* - DWT DG1 3 - 35
10 nov 14:45 ZPCH DG2 - De Snippen/De Futen DG1 5 - 11
9 nov 18:30 Zwemclub Zeist DG1 - MSV-Zeemacht DG1 7 - 9
9 nov 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 4 - 10
9 nov 15:55 HZC de Robben DG1 - Het Y DG2 5 - 7
3 nov 17:00 DWT DG1 - HZC de Robben DG1 22 - 4
3 nov 15:00 Het Y DG2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 8 - 3
3 nov 14:00 MSV-Zeemacht DG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 6 - 3
2 nov 19:35 De Snippen/De Futen DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1* 14 - 2
12 okt 19:35 De Snippen/De Futen DG1 - Zwemclub Zeist DG1 5 - 5
12 okt 18:00 De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 - DWT DG1 1 - 23
12 okt 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht DG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 10 - 6
12 okt 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1* 12 - 6
12 okt 15:15 ZPCH DG2 - HZC de Robben DG1 11 - 4
6 okt 17:15 De Snippen/De Futen DG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 3 - 0
6 okt 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG1* - Zwemclub Zeist DG1 1 - 11
6 okt 15:30 Het Y DG2 - MSV-Zeemacht DG1 4 - 13
5 okt 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 - ZPCH DG2 7 - 3
5 okt 17:10 HZC de Robben DG1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 6 - 9
29 sep 14:50 Het Y DG2 - WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 4 - 5
29 sep 14:45 ZPCH DG2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 9 - 5
28 sep 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht DG1 - DWT DG1 8 - 6
28 sep 17:00 Zwemclub Zeist DG1 - HZC de Robben DG1 12 - 0
22 sep 15:00 Het Y DG2 - ZPCH DG2 4 - 5
21 sep 19:35 De Snippen/De Futen DG1 - MSV-Zeemacht DG1 3 - 11
21 sep 19:15 DWT DG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 10 - 8
21 sep 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 - Zwemclub Zeist DG1 4 - 14
21 sep 17:20 HZC de Robben DG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 1 - 9
14 sep 18:35 De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1* 18 - 0