MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)

Volgende wedstrijd:
MNC Dordrecht EG3 - SVH EG3
zondag 22 september 13:00
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

Stand 2e klasse D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1De Kempvis EG 300
2SVH EG100
3SVH EG 300
4Wiekslag EG100
5ZPB H&L Productions EG200
6SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG300
7SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG100
8MNC Dordrecht EG 400
9MNC Dordrecht EG300
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
22 sepMNC Dordrecht EG313:00SVH EG3
28 sepSCOM/Zeehond/Duck EG*114:40MNC Dordrecht EG3
12 oktSCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG314:40MNC Dordrecht EG3
19 oktMNC Dordrecht EG413:45MNC Dordrecht EG3
26 oktMNC Dordrecht EG313:00De Kempvis EG3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Kempvis EG 300000000
2SVH EG100000000
3SVH EG 300000000
4Wiekslag EG100000000
5ZPB H&L Productions EG200000000
6SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG300000000
7SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG100000000
8MNC Dordrecht EG 400000000
9MNC Dordrecht EG300000000
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
21 sep 14:50 De Kempvis EG3 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2Rivièrabad
21 sep 15:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG3 - MNC Dordrecht EG4De Rozenburcht
22 sep 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - SVH EG3Sportboulevard
28 sep 13:00 Wiekslag EG*1 - SVH EG1Sportcentrum Blokweer
28 sep 14:10 De Kempvis EG3 - MNC Dordrecht EG4Rivièrabad
28 sep 14:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck EG*1 - MNC Dordrecht EG3Zwembad Hoogvliet
5 okt 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
5 okt 14:55 SVH EG3 - De Kempvis EG3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
6 okt 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG4 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck EG*1Sportboulevard
12 okt 14:00 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck EG*1 - SVH EG3Zwembad Hoogvliet
12 okt 14:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG3 - MNC Dordrecht EG3Zwembad Hoogvliet
12 okt 15:20 De Kempvis EG3 - SVH EG1Rivièrabad
12 okt 15:45 Wiekslag EG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2Sportcentrum Blokweer
19 okt 13:45 MNC Dordrecht EG4 - MNC Dordrecht EG3Sportboulevard
19 okt 14:15 SVH EG3 - Wiekslag EG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
19 okt 14:55 SVH EG1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
26 okt 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - De Kempvis EG3Sportboulevard
2 nov 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck EG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
2 nov 14:15 SVH EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
2 nov 15:35 SVH EG3 - MNC Dordrecht EG4Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
2 nov 16:05 Wiekslag EG*1 - De Kempvis EG3Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 nov 14:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck EG*1 - Wiekslag EG*1Zwembad Hoogvliet
9 nov 17:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG3 - SVH EG3De Rozenburcht
10 nov 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG4 - SVH EG1Sportboulevard
16 nov 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - MNC Dordrecht EG3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 nov 14:15 SVH EG1 - SVH EG3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
16 nov 14:20 De Kempvis EG3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG3Rivièrabad
23 nov 14:20 SVH EG1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck EG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
23 nov 17:15 Wiekslag EG*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG3Sportcentrum Blokweer
30 nov 14:15 SVH EG1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
30 nov 14:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck EG*1 - De Kempvis EG3Zwembad Hoogvliet
1 dec 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG4 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2Sportboulevard
1 dec 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - Wiekslag EG*1Sportboulevard
7 dec 16:00 Wiekslag EG*1 - MNC Dordrecht EG4Sportcentrum Blokweer
7 dec 16:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG3 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck EG*1De Rozenburcht
8 dec 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - SVH EG3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
Filter: Mijn team
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
 
 
De Kempvis E..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
SVH EG 3
 
SVH EG1
 
Wiekslag EG1
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
De Kempvis EG 3 28/9??16/11?12/10?21/9
MNC Dordrecht EG 4? 19/106/10??10/11?1/12
MNC Dordrecht EG326/10? ??22/9?1/12?
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG130/11?28/9 ?12/10?9/11?
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG3?21/912/107/12 9/11???
SVH EG 35/102/11??? ?19/10?
SVH EG1??2/1123/1130/1116/11 ?19/10
Wiekslag EG12/117/12??23/11?28/9 12/10
ZPB H&L Productions EG2??16/112/115/108/12??