MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 2e klasse E

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1SVH EG 213
2ZPB H&L Productions EG313
3ZPB H&L Productions EG 423
4BZC EG100
5ZZ&PC De Devel EG100
6ZVVS EG200
7SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG210
8MNC Dordrecht EG 510
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
6 oktMNC Dordrecht EG514:15Scom/Zeehond/Duck EG*2
12 oktDe Devel EG*114:30MNC Dordrecht EG5
19 oktMNC Dordrecht EG513:45ZVVS EG*2
16 novSVH EG214:55MNC Dordrecht EG5
30 novMNC Dordrecht EG517:00BZC EG*1

Uitslagen

14 sepMNC Dordrecht EG51 - 11ZPB H&L Productions EG4
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1SVH EG 211003817
2ZPB H&L Productions EG311003817
3ZPB H&L Productions EG 4210131293
4BZC EG100000000
5ZZ&PC De Devel EG100000000
6ZVVS EG200000000
7SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG21001018-7
8MNC Dordrecht EG 510010111-10
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
28 sep 14:00 Scom/Zeehond/Duck EG*2 - ZVVS EG*2Zwembad Hoogvliet
28 sep 15:00 BZC EG*1 - SVH EG2De Hofstee
5 okt 13:15 ZVVS EG*2 - De Devel EG*1De Kulk
5 okt 14:15 SVH EG2 - ZPB H&L Productions EG3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
6 okt 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG5 - Scom/Zeehond/Duck EG*2Sportboulevard
12 okt 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG3 - BZC EG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
12 okt 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions EG4 - SVH EG2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
12 okt 14:30 De Devel EG*1 - MNC Dordrecht EG5De Hoge Devel B.V.
19 okt 13:45 MNC Dordrecht EG5 - ZVVS EG*2Sportboulevard
19 okt 17:05 De Devel EG*1 - BZC EG*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 okt 16:30 De Devel EG*1 - Scom/Zeehond/Duck EG*2De Hoge Devel B.V.
2 nov 14:55 SVH EG2 - De Devel EG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
2 nov 15:05 BZC EG*1 - Scom/Zeehond/Duck EG*2De Hofstee
9 nov 14:00 Scom/Zeehond/Duck EG*2 - ZPB H&L Productions EG3Zwembad Hoogvliet
9 nov 17:00 ZVVS EG*2 - SVH EG2De Kulk
16 nov 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions EG4 - Scom/Zeehond/Duck EG*2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 nov 13:20 ZPB H&L Productions EG3 - De Devel EG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 nov 14:55 SVH EG2 - MNC Dordrecht EG5Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
16 nov 15:05 BZC EG*1 - ZVVS EG*2De Hofstee
23 nov 16:50 BZC EG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG4De Hofstee
30 nov 16:00 De Devel EG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG4De Hoge Devel B.V.
30 nov 17:00 MNC Dordrecht EG5 - BZC EG*1Sportboulevard
1 dec 15:15 ZVVS EG*2 - ZPB H&L Productions EG3De Kulk
8 dec 16:40 ZPB H&L Productions EG3 - MNC Dordrecht EG5Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
8 dec 17:20 ZPB H&L Productions EG4 - ZVVS EG*2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
21 sep 14:00 Scom/Zeehond/Duck EG*2 - SVH EG2 1 - 8
21 sep 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions EG4 - ZPB H&L Productions EG3 1 - 8
14 sep 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG5 - ZPB H&L Productions EG4 1 - 11
 
 
BZC EG1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
SVH EG 2
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVVS EG2
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
BZC EG1 ?2/1128/923/11?16/11?
MNC Dordrecht EG 530/11 6/10?1 - 11?19/10?
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG2?? 1 - 8?9/1128/9?
SVH EG 2?16/11? ?5/10?2/11
ZPB H&L Productions EG 4??16/1112/10 1 - 88/12?
ZPB H&L Productions EG312/108/12??? ?16/11
ZVVS EG2???9/11?1/12 5/10
ZZ&PC De Devel EG119/1012/1026/10?30/11??