WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Katwijk H5 - WZC (SG) H3
zaterdag 21 maart 17:45
Aquamar Katwijk zh

Stand 3e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1BZ&PC H51646
2WZC (SG) H31645
3BZC H21525
4OZV H21625
5De Kempvis H61422
6Alkemade H31621
7De Plas H21521
8AZC H61516
9NZ&PC H11616
10Katwijk H51515
11ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8160
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
21 maaKatwijk H517:45WZC (SG) H3
4 aprWZC (SG) H315:30BZ&PC H5
18 aprNZ&PC H119:00WZC (SG) H3

Uitslagen

14 febBZC H22 - 8WZC (SG) H3
1 febAZC H65 - 11WZC (SG) H3
25 janWZC (SG) H310 - 6De Plas H2
18 janWZC (SG) H317 - 7BZC H2
11 janAlkemade H34 - 17WZC (SG) H3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1BZ&PC H51615104619273119
2WZC (SG) H31615014520967142
3BZC H215816251071043
4OZV H216817251249529
5De Kempvis H614716221109515
6Alkemade H3167092196139-43
7De Plas H21570821106115-9
8AZC H61551916105128-23
9NZ&PC H11651101692129-37
10Katwijk H51550101577121-44
11ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8160016063215-152
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15 feb 19:15 De Kempvis H6 - BZ&PC H5 6 - 11
15 feb 19:10 Alkemade H3 - Katwijk H5 6 - 5
15 feb 19:00 De Plas H2 - OZV H2 9 - 6
15 feb 16:20 AZC H6 - NZ&PC H1 6 - 7
14 feb 20:30 BZC H2 - WZC (SG) H3 2 - 8
8 feb 19:00 NZ&PC H1 - De Plas H2 3 - 5
8 feb 18:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - BZC H2 2 - 13
8 feb 18:05 BZ&PC H5 - AZC H6 8 - 8
8 feb 17:45 OZV H2 - Alkemade H3 5 - 4
1 feb 21:20 Alkemade H3 - NZ&PC H1 8 - 7
1 feb 20:45 De Kempvis H6 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 13 - 2
1 feb 20:30 De Plas H2 - BZ&PC H5 5 - 11
1 feb 19:15 OZV H2 - Katwijk H5 14 - 2
1 feb 16:55 AZC H6 - WZC (SG) H3 5 - 11
25 jan 20:45 BZ&PC H5 - Alkemade H3 15 - 3
25 jan 18:30 Katwijk H5 - BZC H2 6 - 4
25 jan 17:30 NZ&PC H1 - OZV H2 6 - 9
25 jan 16:50 WZC (SG) H3 - De Plas H2 10 - 6
25 jan 15:30 AZC H6 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 11 - 3
18 jan 20:15 WZC (SG) H3 - BZC H2 17 - 7
18 jan 19:15 OZV H2 - De Plas H2 8 - 9
18 jan 18:45 BZ&PC H5 - De Kempvis H6 14 - 7
18 jan 18:15 NZ&PC H1 - AZC H6 3 - 5
18 jan 17:45 Katwijk H5 - Alkemade H3 7 - 4
11 jan 21:30 De Kempvis H6 - BZC H2 9 - 6
11 jan 20:15 Alkemade H3 - WZC (SG) H3 4 - 17
11 jan 19:45 De Plas H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 15 - 2
11 jan 19:15 OZV H2 - BZ&PC H5 4 - 6
11 jan 18:15 NZ&PC H1 - Katwijk H5 9 - 3
14 dec 21:30 BZC H2 - AZC H6 9 - 6
14 dec 20:10 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - Alkemade H3 2 - 5
14 dec 19:30 WZC (SG) H3 - OZV H2 6 - 3
14 dec 17:45 Katwijk H5 - De Kempvis H6 9 - 8
14 dec 15:00 BZ&PC H5 - NZ&PC H1 16 - 0
7 dec 21:30 De Kempvis H6 - AZC H6 8 - 5
7 dec 20:05 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - OZV H2 8 - 13
7 dec 18:30 Katwijk H5 - BZ&PC H5 3 - 7
6 dec 20:30 BZC H2 - De Plas H2 7 - 5
30 nov 19:45 De Plas H2 - De Kempvis H6 5 - 9
30 nov 18:20 Alkemade H3 - BZC H2 7 - 8
30 nov 17:30 NZ&PC H1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 15 - 3
30 nov 17:10 AZC H6 - Katwijk H5 10 - 7
30 nov 16:20 BZ&PC H5 - WZC (SG) H3 6 - 4
23 nov 20:50 Alkemade H3 - OZV H2 4 - 11
23 nov 20:30 BZC H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 9 - 3
23 nov 19:45 De Plas H2 - NZ&PC H1 10 - 6
23 nov 18:30 De Kempvis H6 - WZC (SG) H3 7 - 12
23 nov 15:45 AZC H6 - BZ&PC H5 6 - 15
16 nov 21:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - BZ&PC H5 4 - 21
16 nov 17:15 De Kempvis H6 - Alkemade H3 7 - 9
16 nov 17:00 WZC (SG) H3 - Katwijk H5 14 - 1
16 nov 15:55 AZC H6 - De Plas H2 6 - 7
15 nov 21:15 BZC H2 - OZV H2 6 - 4
10 nov 15:00 Alkemade H3 - AZC H6 11 - 7
9 nov 19:15 OZV H2 - De Kempvis H6 4 - 4
9 nov 18:30 Katwijk H5 - De Plas H2 7 - 6
9 nov 18:30 WZC (SG) H3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 23 - 3
9 nov 17:30 NZ&PC H1 - BZC H2 7 - 7
2 nov 21:30 BZC H2 - BZ&PC H5 7 - 13
2 nov 19:45 De Plas H2 - Alkemade H3 4 - 8
2 nov 18:40 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - Katwijk H5 3 - 8
2 nov 17:45 De Kempvis H6 - NZ&PC H1 10 - 4
2 nov 16:15 AZC H6 - OZV H2 7 - 11
19 okt 19:25 WZC (SG) H3 - NZ&PC H1 14 - 3
19 okt 16:45 Alkemade H3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 12 - 7
12 okt 20:30 BZ&PC H5 - De Plas H2 11 - 3
12 okt 19:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - De Kempvis H6 5 - 13
12 okt 18:30 Katwijk H5 - OZV H2 3 - 12
12 okt 18:15 NZ&PC H1 - Alkemade H3 7 - 6
12 okt 17:20 WZC (SG) H3 - AZC H6 18 - 4
5 okt 19:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - AZC H6 7 - 14
5 okt 19:15 OZV H2 - NZ&PC H1 10 - 1
5 okt 19:10 Alkemade H3 - BZ&PC H5 2 - 16
5 okt 19:00 De Plas H2 - WZC (SG) H3 5 - 16
4 okt 20:30 BZC H2 - Katwijk H5 12 - 6
28 sep 20:45 BZC H2 - De Kempvis H6 7 - 6
28 sep 20:05 BZ&PC H5 - OZV H2 13 - 6
28 sep 18:30 Katwijk H5 - NZ&PC H1 8 - 9
28 sep 16:45 WZC (SG) H3 - Alkemade H3 14 - 3
28 sep 16:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - De Plas H2 5 - 12
21 sep 20:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - WZC (SG) H3 4 - 18
21 sep 18:30 De Kempvis H6 - Katwijk H5 3 - 2
21 sep 17:25 AZC H6 - BZC H2 5 - 3
14 sep 19:15 OZV H2 - WZC (SG) H3 4 - 7
14 sep 17:30 NZ&PC H1 - BZ&PC H5 5 - 9
 
 
Alkemade H3
 
AZC H6
 
BZ&PC H5
 
BZC H2
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Plas H2
 
Katwijk H5
 
NZ&PC H1
 
OZV H2
 
WZC (SG) H3
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
Alkemade H3 11 - 72 - 167 - 821/314/36 - 58 - 74 - 114 - 1712 - 7
AZC H67/3 6 - 155 - 318/46 - 710 - 76 - 77 - 115 - 1111 - 3
BZ&PC H515 - 38 - 8 14/314 - 711 - 318/416 - 013 - 66 - 421/3
BZC H24/49 - 67 - 13 7 - 67 - 512 - 67/36 - 42 - 89 - 3
De Kempvis H67 - 98 - 56 - 119 - 6 4/43 - 210 - 47/37 - 1213 - 2
De Plas H24 - 821/35 - 1118/45 - 9 7/310 - 69 - 65 - 1615 - 2
Katwijk H57 - 44/43 - 76 - 49 - 87 - 6 8 - 93 - 1221/314/3
NZ&PC H17 - 63 - 55 - 97 - 714/33 - 59 - 3 6 - 918/415 - 3
OZV H25 - 414/34 - 621/34 - 48 - 914 - 210 - 1 4 - 718/4
WZC (SG) H314 - 318 - 44/417 - 7?10 - 614 - 114 - 36 - 3 23 - 3
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H82 - 57 - 144 - 212 - 135 - 135 - 123 - 84/48 - 134 - 18