WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
BZC H3 - WZC (SG) H4
zaterdag 7 maart 18:00
De Hofstee Bergambacht

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Aquadraat (SG) H21339
2Katwijk H61534
3De Reigers (SG) H41733
4ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H91633
5WZK Zwemmen H21430
6De Vliet (SG) H21622
7Alkemade H21411
8Sassenheim H31410
9BZC H3146
10WZC (SG) H4146
11AZL H1154
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
7 maaBZC H318:00WZC (SG) H4
14 maaWZC (SG) H420:50AZL H1
21 maaWZC (SG) H418:00De Vliet (SG) H2
4 aprZVL-1886 Tetteroo H916:15WZC (SG) H4
18 aprWZC (SG) H419:25De Reigers (SG) H4

Uitslagen

16 febSassenheim H33 - 7WZC (SG) H4
1 febAlkemade H211 - 10WZC (SG) H4
25 janWZC (SG) H41 - 6WZK H2
18 janWZC (SG) H45 - 6Sassenheim H3
11 janWZC (SG) H43 - 6Katwijk H6
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Aquadraat (SG) H2131300391527280
2Katwijk H6151113341287355
3De Reigers (SG) H4171106331469452
4ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9161204331479354
5WZK Zwemmen H21410043012510421
6De Vliet (SG) H21671822108119-11
7Alkemade H2144281196146-50
8Sassenheim H31431101073115-42
9BZC H3144010674117-43
10WZC (SG) H4142012685123-38
11AZL H1151113480158-78
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 feb 18:15 Sassenheim H3 - WZC (SG) H4 3 - 7
15 feb 20:25 De Vliet (SG) H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 6 - 10
15 feb 19:45 BZC H3 - De Reigers (SG) H4 2 - 11
15 feb 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - WZK H2 13 - 8
15 feb 18:20 Alkemade H2 - Katwijk H6 2 - 10
8 feb 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H4 - AZL H1 13 - 6
8 feb 19:15 Katwijk H6 - De Vliet (SG) H2 6 - 1
8 feb 18:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 - BZC H3 11 - 4
1 feb 20:35 Alkemade H2 - WZC (SG) H4 11 - 10
1 feb 19:55 Sassenheim H3 - De Reigers (SG) H4 9 - 3
1 feb 19:45 AZL H1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 5 - 12
1 feb 19:15 WZK H2 - Katwijk H6 8 - 4
31 jan 21:15 BZC H3 - De Vliet (SG) H2 9 - 8
25 jan 21:30 De Reigers (SG) H4 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 5 - 10
25 jan 18:10 De Vliet (SG) H2 - AZL H1 11 - 4
25 jan 18:10 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 - Sassenheim H3 8 - 2
25 jan 16:05 WZC (SG) H4 - WZK H2 1 - 6
18 jan 21:00 WZC (SG) H4 - Sassenheim H3 5 - 6
18 jan 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H4 - BZC H3 11 - 2
18 jan 19:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 - De Vliet (SG) H2 11 - 5
18 jan 18:30 Katwijk H6 - Alkemade H2 13 - 8
12 jan 18:15 Sassenheim H3 - De Vliet (SG) H2 6 - 9
11 jan 21:05 Alkemade H2 - De Reigers (SG) H4 7 - 5
11 jan 20:45 WZC (SG) H4 - Katwijk H6 3 - 6
11 jan 20:30 AZL H1 - BZC H3 6 - 3
11 jan 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 9 - 11
14 dec 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H4 - WZK H2 7 - 9
14 dec 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 5 - 10
14 dec 19:25 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 - Alkemade H2 15 - 6
14 dec 18:30 Katwijk H6 - AZL H1 7 - 4
13 dec 20:30 BZC H3 - Sassenheim H3 8 - 6
7 dec 20:30 AZL H1 - Sassenheim H3 5 - 9
7 dec 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H4 - WZC (SG) H4 5 - 4
7 dec 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H2 - Alkemade H2 8 - 4
7 dec 17:05 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 - WZK H2 6 - 8
6 dec 21:15 BZC H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 6 - 7
30 nov 20:45 Sassenheim H3 - Katwijk H6 2 - 16
30 nov 20:40 WZC (SG) H4 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 7 - 13
30 nov 20:25 WZK H2 - De Vliet (SG) H2 8 - 7
30 nov 20:00 Alkemade H2 - BZC H3 9 - 5
23 nov 20:30 AZL H1 - De Reigers (SG) H4 1 - 10
23 nov 20:25 De Vliet (SG) H2 - Katwijk H6 6 - 6
23 nov 19:45 BZC H3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 3 - 13
23 nov 19:10 Alkemade H2 - WZK H2 8 - 12
23 nov 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - WZC (SG) H4 18 - 10
16 nov 20:45 Sassenheim H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 2 - 12
16 nov 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H4 - Katwijk H6 6 - 8
16 nov 19:45 AZL H1 - Alkemade H2 10 - 10
16 nov 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H2 - WZC (SG) H4 8 - 5
15 nov 20:30 BZC H3 - WZK H2 5 - 11
9 nov 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H4 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 5 - 3
9 nov 19:30 WZK H2 - AZL H1 13 - 4
9 nov 19:15 WZC (SG) H4 - BZC H3 3 - 6
9 nov 19:15 Katwijk H6 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 5 - 8
9 nov 19:05 Alkemade H2 - Sassenheim H3 6 - 6
3 nov 20:25 Sassenheim H3 - WZK H2 8 - 11
2 nov 20:30 AZL H1 - WZC (SG) H4 10 - 11
2 nov 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H2 - De Reigers (SG) H4 2 - 8
2 nov 19:25 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 - Katwijk H6 7 - 6
2 nov 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - Alkemade H2 16 - 7
19 okt 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - AZL H1 13 - 4
12 okt 20:40 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 - AZL H1 9 - 4
12 okt 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H4 - Sassenheim H3 11 - 4
12 okt 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H2 - BZC H3 9 - 6
12 okt 19:15 Katwijk H6 - WZK H2 9 - 6
12 okt 18:05 WZC (SG) H4 - Alkemade H2 8 - 9
6 okt 18:10 Sassenheim H3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 7 - 9
5 okt 20:45 WZK H2 - WZC (SG) H4 11 - 8
5 okt 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - De Reigers (SG) H4 9 - 5
5 okt 20:30 AZL H1 - De Vliet (SG) H2 9 - 14
5 okt 18:00 BZC H3 - Katwijk H6 4 - 9
28 sep 21:30 BZC H3 - AZL H1 11 - 3
28 sep 21:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 5 - 9
28 sep 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H4 - Alkemade H2 19 - 4
28 sep 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H2 - Sassenheim H3 5 - 3
28 sep 19:15 Katwijk H6 - WZC (SG) H4 11 - 3
21 sep 19:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 - De Reigers (SG) H4 6 - 11
21 sep 19:45 WZK H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 6 - 13
14 sep 20:30 AZL H1 - Katwijk H6 5 - 12
14 sep 19:15 Alkemade H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 5 - 9
14 sep 19:00 WZK H2 - De Reigers (SG) H4 8 - 11
14 sep 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - De Vliet (SG) H2 14 - 4
 
 
Alkemade H2
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
AZL H1
 
BZC H3
 
De Reigers (..
 
De Vliet (SG..
 
Katwijk H6
 
Sassenheim H..
 
WZC (SG) H4
 
WZK H2
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
Alkemade H2 14/322/39 - 57 - 518/42 - 106 - 611 - 108 - 125 - 9
Aquadraat (SG) H216 - 7 13 - 418/49 - 514 - 47/321/318 - 1013 - 89 - 11
AZL H110 - 104/4 6 - 31 - 109 - 145 - 125 - 910 - 117/35 - 12
BZC H34/46 - 711 - 3 2 - 119 - 84 - 98 - 67/35 - 113 - 13
De Reigers (SG) H419 - 45 - 1013 - 611 - 2 14/36 - 811 - 45 - 47 - 95 - 3
De Vliet (SG) H28 - 45 - 1011 - 49 - 62 - 8 6 - 65 - 38 - 54/46 - 10
Katwijk H613 - 85 - 87 - 4?21/36 - 1 4/411 - 39 - 614/3
Sassenheim H38/32 - 1218/4?9 - 36 - 92 - 16 3 - 78 - 117 - 9
WZC (SG) H48 - 9?14/33 - 618/421/33 - 65 - 6 1 - 67 - 13
WZK H228/36 - 1313 - 421/38 - 118 - 78 - 414/311 - 8 18/4
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H915 - 65 - 99 - 411 - 46 - 1111 - 57 - 68 - 24/46 - 8