MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZVVS H4
zaterdag 21 september 18:30
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

Stand 3e klasse D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVVS H413
2MNC Dordrecht H713
3ZPS H100
4Zwemvereniging Westland H200
5De Kempvis H400
6ZPB H&L Productions H600
7ZVS H100
8Z&PC Rotterdam H600
9De Linge/PCG (SG) H400
10WIDEX GZC DONK H610
11WSG NieMo (SG) H310
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
21 sepMNC Dordrecht H718:30ZVVS H4
28 sepWSG NieMo (SG) H319:50MNC Dordrecht H7
12 oktZPS H119:30MNC Dordrecht H7
26 oktMNC Dordrecht H719:00De Linge/PCG (SG) H4
2 novDe Linge/PCG (SG) H420:25MNC Dordrecht H7

Uitslagen

14 sepMNC Dordrecht H712 - 9WIDEX GZC DONK H6
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVVS H4110031349
2MNC Dordrecht H7110031293
3ZPS H100000000
4Zwemvereniging Westland H200000000
5De Kempvis H400000000
6ZPB H&L Productions H600000000
7ZVS H100000000
8Z&PC Rotterdam H600000000
9De Linge/PCG (SG) H400000000
10WIDEX GZC DONK H610010912-3
11WSG NieMo (SG) H310010413-9
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
21 sep 17:45 ZVS H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H6De Wellen
21 sep 17:45 De Kempvis H4 - Westland H2Rivièrabad
21 sep 18:30 MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZVVS H4Sportboulevard
28 sep 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - ZVS H1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
28 sep 19:40 Westland H2 - ZPS H1Zwembad Maesemunde
28 sep 19:50 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - MNC Dordrecht H7Polderbad
28 sep 21:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4Groenhovenbad
29 sep 18:15 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - De Kempvis H4Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
5 okt 14:55 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - Westland H2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
5 okt 18:30 De Kempvis H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Rivièrabad
5 okt 18:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3Berenschot
5 okt 19:15 ZVS H1 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6De Wellen
5 okt 20:05 ZVVS H4 - ZPS H1De Kulk
12 okt 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - ZVS H1Polderbad
12 okt 17:05 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - De Kempvis H4Groenhovenbad
12 okt 19:30 ZPS H1 - MNC Dordrecht H7De Hofstee
12 okt 20:20 Westland H2 - ZVVS H4Zwembad Maesemunde
12 okt 20:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
19 okt 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Caribabad
26 okt 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H7 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4Sportboulevard
2 nov 14:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - Westland H2Groenhovenbad
2 nov 17:10 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
2 nov 18:30 De Kempvis H4 - ZPS H1Rivièrabad
2 nov 19:15 ZVS H1 - ZVVS H4De Wellen
2 nov 20:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - MNC Dordrecht H7Berenschot
9 nov 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6Polderbad
9 nov 18:40 Westland H2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4Zwembad Maesemunde
9 nov 19:30 ZPS H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H6De Hofstee
9 nov 19:55 ZVVS H4 - De Kempvis H4De Kulk
10 nov 20:20 MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZVS H1Sportboulevard
16 nov 17:20 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - ZVVS H4Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 nov 17:45 ZVS H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4De Wellen
16 nov 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - ZPS H1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 nov 18:00 De Kempvis H4 - MNC Dordrecht H7Rivièrabad
17 nov 15:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - Westland H2Polderbad
23 nov 16:15 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
23 nov 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - Westland H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 nov 19:50 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - ZPS H1Caribabad
23 nov 20:00 De Kempvis H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3Rivièrabad
30 nov 17:45 ZVS H1 - Westland H2De Wellen
30 nov 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - De Kempvis H4Caribabad
30 nov 19:30 ZPS H1 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6De Hofstee
30 nov 20:30 ZVVS H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6De Kulk
1 dec 18:05 MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZPB H&L Productions H6Sportboulevard
7 dec 17:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - ZVVS H4Groenhovenbad
7 dec 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - MNC Dordrecht H7Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 dec 18:20 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - ZPS H1Polderbad
7 dec 20:45 De Kempvis H4 - ZVS H1Rivièrabad
7 dec 21:00 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
14 dec 18:20 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - ZVVS H4Polderbad
14 dec 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
14 dec 19:00 Westland H2 - De Kempvis H4Zwembad Maesemunde
14 dec 20:15 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - ZVS H1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
14 dec 21:25 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - MNC Dordrecht H7Groenhovenbad
11 jan 16:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6Berenschot
11 jan 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3Sportboulevard
11 jan 18:30 ZVS H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6De Wellen
11 jan 19:15 De Kempvis H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H6Rivièrabad
11 jan 19:30 ZPS H1 - Westland H2De Hofstee
18 jan 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H6Polderbad
18 jan 17:50 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Groenhovenbad
18 jan 18:55 ZVVS H4 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4De Kulk
18 jan 19:15 Westland H2 - MNC Dordrecht H7Zwembad Maesemunde
18 jan 19:30 ZPS H1 - ZVS H1De Hofstee
25 jan 16:50 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - ZVS H1Groenhovenbad
25 jan 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - De Kempvis H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
25 jan 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4Polderbad
25 jan 19:30 ZPS H1 - ZVVS H4De Hofstee
25 jan 20:00 Westland H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H6Zwembad Maesemunde
1 feb 14:15 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
1 feb 17:30 MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZPS H1Sportboulevard
1 feb 18:30 ZVS H1 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3De Wellen
1 feb 20:00 De Kempvis H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6Rivièrabad
1 feb 21:00 ZVVS H4 - Westland H2De Kulk
8 feb 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - De Kempvis H4Polderbad
8 feb 18:30 Westland H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Zwembad Maesemunde
8 feb 18:45 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H6Groenhovenbad
8 feb 19:30 ZPS H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4De Hofstee
9 feb 14:40 ZVVS H4 - MNC Dordrecht H7De Kulk
15 feb 15:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
15 feb 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H7 - Westland H2Sportboulevard
15 feb 17:45 ZVS H1 - ZPS H1De Wellen
15 feb 19:45 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
15 feb 20:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - ZVVS H4Berenschot
7 maa 17:00 De Kempvis H4 - ZVVS H4Rivièrabad
7 maa 17:45 ZVS H1 - MNC Dordrecht H7De Wellen
7 maa 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - Westland H2Caribabad
7 maa 21:30 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - ZPS H1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
8 maa 16:55 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3Groenhovenbad
14 maa 18:45 ZPS H1 - De Kempvis H4De Hofstee
14 maa 19:15 Westland H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6Zwembad Maesemunde
14 maa 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Polderbad
14 maa 19:55 ZVVS H4 - ZVS H1De Kulk
21 maa 18:15 Westland H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3Zwembad Maesemunde
21 maa 18:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - ZVS H1Caribabad
21 maa 19:30 ZPS H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6De Hofstee
21 maa 20:35 ZVVS H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H6De Kulk
22 maa 15:50 MNC Dordrecht H7 - De Kempvis H4Sportboulevard
4 apr 16:05 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - ZVVS H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
4 apr 19:45 Westland H2 - ZVS H1Zwembad Maesemunde
4 apr 21:00 De Kempvis H4 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4Rivièrabad
4 apr 21:05 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - ZPS H1Groenhovenbad
4 apr 21:10 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - MNC Dordrecht H7Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 apr 15:45 MNC Dordrecht H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Sportboulevard
18 apr 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H6Caribabad
18 apr 18:30 ZVS H1 - De Kempvis H4De Wellen
18 apr 19:05 ZVVS H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6De Kulk
18 apr 19:30 ZPS H1 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3De Hofstee
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 sep 19:00 ZVVS H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 13 - 4
14 sep 16:00 MNC Dordrecht H7 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 12 - 9
 
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Linge/PCG..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZPS H1
 
ZVS H1
 
ZVVS H4
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
De Kempvis H4 4/416/111/223/115/1011/12/117/127/321/9
De Linge/PCG (SG) H430/11 2/1111/15/1019/1018/423/1121/315/27/3
MNC Dordrecht H722/326/10 12 - 911/118/41/121/210/1121/915/2
WIDEX GZC DONK H612/1028/914/12 8/318/18/24/425/17/122/11
WSG NieMo (SG) H38/225/128/99/11 14/318/17/1212/1014/1217/11
Z&PC Rotterdam H625/114/127/1215/22/11 12/1016/1128/94/423/11
ZPB H&L Productions H629/97/124/423/1115/21/2 7/314/1216/115/10
ZPS H114/38/212/1030/1118/421/39/11 18/125/111/1
ZVS H118/416/117/35/101/211/121/915/2 2/1130/11
ZVVS H49/1118/19/218/413 - 430/1121/35/1014/3 1/2
Zwemvereniging Westland H214/129/1118/114/321/38/225/128/94/412/10