MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)

Stand 3e klasse D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Zwemvereniging Westland H21740
2ZVS H11640
3ZPS H11635
4ZPB H&L Productions H61730
5MNC Dordrecht H71525
6ZVVS H41624
7WIDEX GZC DONK H61619
8WSG NieMo (SG) H31719
9De Kempvis H41615
10De Linge/PCG (SG) H41714
11Z&PC Rotterdam H6150
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

7 maaZVS H113 - 7MNC Dordrecht H7
15 febMNC Dordrecht H74 - 10Westland H2
8 febZVVS H45 - 5MNC Dordrecht H7
1 febMNC Dordrecht H75 - 12ZPS H1
18 janWestland H210 - 3MNC Dordrecht H7
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Zwemvereniging Westland H2171313401478859
2ZVS H1161312401669571
3ZPS H1161123351669769
4ZPB H&L Productions H617100730124137-13
5MNC Dordrecht H71581625106997
6ZVVS H416736241141059
7WIDEX GZC DONK H61661919111130-19
8WSG NieMo (SG) H317611019108133-25
9De Kempvis H416501115110144-34
10De Linge/PCG (SG) H417421114120147-27
11Z&PC Rotterdam H6150015089186-97
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
8 maa 16:55 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 7 - 7
7 maa 21:30 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - ZPS H1 10 - 8
7 maa 17:45 ZVS H1 - MNC Dordrecht H7 13 - 7
7 maa 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - Westland H2 6 - 7
7 maa 17:00 De Kempvis H4 - ZVVS H4 8 - 10
15 feb 20:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - ZVVS H4 4 - 4
15 feb 19:45 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 15 - 10
15 feb 17:45 ZVS H1 - ZPS H1 11 - 10
15 feb 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H7 - Westland H2 4 - 10
15 feb 15:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 10 - 12
8 feb 19:30 ZPS H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 5 - 5
8 feb 18:45 ZVVS H4 - MNC Dordrecht H7 5 - 5
8 feb 18:45 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 7 - 8
8 feb 18:30 Westland H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 12 - 4
8 feb 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - De Kempvis H4 7 - 5
1 feb 21:00 ZVVS H4 - Westland H2 3 - 2
1 feb 20:00 De Kempvis H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 9 - 5
1 feb 18:30 ZVS H1 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 12 - 5
1 feb 17:30 MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZPS H1 5 - 12
1 feb 14:15 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 6 - 3
25 jan 20:00 Westland H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 8 - 4
25 jan 19:30 ZPS H1 - ZVVS H4 8 - 3
25 jan 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 12 - 5
25 jan 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - De Kempvis H4 8 - 13
25 jan 16:50 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - ZVS H1 5 - 9
18 jan 19:30 ZPS H1 - ZVS H1 10 - 4
18 jan 19:15 Westland H2 - MNC Dordrecht H7 10 - 3
18 jan 18:55 ZVVS H4 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 13 - 11
18 jan 18:35 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 13 - 5
18 jan 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 6 - 1
11 jan 19:30 ZPS H1 - Westland H2 11 - 6
11 jan 19:15 De Kempvis H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 6 - 7
11 jan 18:30 ZVS H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 14 - 6
11 jan 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 8 - 2
11 jan 16:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 9 - 4
14 dec 20:15 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - ZVS H1 7 - 8
14 dec 19:00 Westland H2 - De Kempvis H4 9 - 3
14 dec 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 6 - 11
14 dec 18:20 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - ZVVS H4 4 - 7
7 dec 21:00 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 11 - 9
7 dec 20:45 De Kempvis H4 - ZVS H1 5 - 10
7 dec 18:20 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - ZPS H1 8 - 12
7 dec 17:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - ZVVS H4 9 - 8
1 dec 18:05 MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 14 - 5
30 nov 20:30 ZVVS H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 12 - 6
30 nov 19:30 ZPS H1 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 9 - 8
30 nov 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - De Kempvis H4 6 - 10
30 nov 17:45 ZVS H1 - Westland H2 7 - 7
23 nov 20:00 De Kempvis H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 5 - 10
23 nov 19:50 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - ZPS H1 6 - 11
23 nov 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - Westland H2 4 - 12
23 nov 14:45 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 7 - 5
17 nov 15:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - Westland H2 3 - 7
16 nov 18:00 De Kempvis H4 - MNC Dordrecht H7 4 - 9
16 nov 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - ZPS H1 6 - 25
16 nov 17:45 ZVS H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 12 - 5
16 nov 17:20 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - ZVVS H4 7 - 6
10 nov 20:20 MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZVS H1 6 - 4
9 nov 19:55 ZVVS H4 - De Kempvis H4 6 - 9
9 nov 19:30 ZPS H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 11 - 5
9 nov 18:40 Westland H2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 14 - 8
9 nov 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 2 - 3
2 nov 20:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - MNC Dordrecht H7 8 - 6
2 nov 19:15 ZVS H1 - ZVVS H4 10 - 5
2 nov 18:30 De Kempvis H4 - ZPS H1 4 - 18
2 nov 17:10 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 10 - 11
2 nov 14:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - Westland H2 3 - 7
26 okt 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H7 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 8 - 1
19 okt 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 14 - 5
12 okt 20:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 5 - 9
12 okt 20:20 Westland H2 - ZVVS H4 5 - 8
12 okt 19:30 ZPS H1 - MNC Dordrecht H7 5 - 4
12 okt 17:05 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - De Kempvis H4 8 - 6
12 okt 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - ZVS H1 2 - 8
5 okt 20:05 ZVVS H4 - ZPS H1 8 - 8
5 okt 19:15 ZVS H1 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 15 - 1
5 okt 18:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 5 - 7
5 okt 18:30 De Kempvis H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 8 - 6
5 okt 14:55 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - Westland H2 5 - 10
29 sep 18:15 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - De Kempvis H4 8 - 6
28 sep 21:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 12 - 7
28 sep 19:50 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - MNC Dordrecht H7 8 - 10
28 sep 19:40 Westland H2 - ZPS H1 4 - 3
28 sep 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - ZVS H1 5 - 14
21 sep 18:30 MNC Dordrecht H7 - ZVVS H4 5 - 3
21 sep 17:45 ZVS H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 15 - 9
21 sep 17:45 De Kempvis H4 - Westland H2 9 - 17
14 sep 19:00 ZVVS H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 13 - 4
14 sep 16:00 MNC Dordrecht H7 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 12 - 9
 
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Linge/PCG..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
Westland H2
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZPS H1
 
ZVS H1
 
ZVVS H4
 
De Kempvis H4 ?4 - 99 - 179 - 55 - 108 - 66 - 74 - 185 - 108 - 10
De Linge/PCG (SG) H46 - 10 8 - 66 - 79 - 45 - 714 - 5?6 - 11?4 - 4
MNC Dordrecht H7?8 - 1 4 - 1012 - 98 - 2?14 - 55 - 126 - 45 - 3
Westland H29 - 314 - 810 - 3 ??12 - 48 - 44 - 3?5 - 8
WIDEX GZC DONK H68 - 612 - 7?3 - 7 7 - 713 - 57 - 8?5 - 99 - 8
WSG NieMo (SG) H37 - 512 - 58 - 103 - 72 - 3 ?6 - 18 - 122 - 84 - 7
Z&PC Rotterdam H68 - 136 - 11?4 - 1210 - 1210 - 11 5 - 96 - 255 - 14?
ZPB H&L Productions H68 - 611 - 9?5 - 107 - 515 - 106 - 3 10 - 87 - 87 - 6
ZPS H1?5 - 55 - 411 - 69 - 8??11 - 5 10 - 48 - 3
ZVS H1?12 - 513 - 77 - 715 - 112 - 514 - 615 - 911 - 10 10 - 5
ZVVS H46 - 913 - 115 - 53 - 2?13 - 412 - 6?8 - 8?