WZC (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)

Volgende wedstrijd:
WZC (SG) BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1
zaterdag 7 maart 17:25
De Veur Zoetermeer

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WZC (SG) BM 11642
2Z&PC De Gouwe BM11642
3AZC BM11533
4ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM21629
5d'ELFT BM11817
6Sassenheim BM 11714
7Aquadraat (SG) BM1178
8AZC BM2154
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
7 maaWZC (SG) BM117:25AZC/BZ&PC BM*1
14 maad'Elft BM*118:15WZC (SG) BM1
21 maaWZC (SG) BM119:30Z&PC De Gouwe BM1
4 aprWZC (SG) BM117:00Aquadraat (SG) BM1
18 aprAZC/BZ&PC BM*114:00WZC (SG) BM1

Uitslagen

15 febWZC (SG) BM11 - 3Z&PC De Gouwe BM1
8 febd'Elft BM*16 - 5WZC (SG) BM1
1 febWZC (SG) BM18 - 7ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2
18 janZ&PC De Gouwe BM10 - 8WZC (SG) BM1
11 janAZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM23 - 15WZC (SG) BM1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WZC (SG) BM 1161402421425191
2Z&PC De Gouwe BM1161402421548767
3AZC BM11511043312510223
4ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM216925291118031
5d'ELFT BM1184591776105-29
6Sassenheim BM 117421114100157-57
7Aquadraat (SG) BM1172213873133-60
8AZC BM2151113462128-66
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15 feb 19:45 ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - d'Elft BM*1 8 - 1
15 feb 19:10 Sassenheim BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 8 - 14
15 feb 18:35 AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 8 - 9
15 feb 18:00 WZC (SG) BM1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 1 - 3
8 feb 18:15 d'Elft BM*1 - WZC (SG) BM1 6 - 5
8 feb 16:10 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 - ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 6 - 6
1 feb 19:20 WZC (SG) BM1 - ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 8 - 7
1 feb 18:35 AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 - d'Elft BM*1 4 - 7
1 feb 17:40 Sassenheim BM1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 8 - 15
25 jan 19:55 ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 8 - 3
25 jan 17:15 Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 11 - 6
25 jan 17:15 d'Elft BM*1 - Sassenheim BM1 2 - 4
18 jan 18:00 Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - WZC (SG) BM1 0 - 8
18 jan 18:00 AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 8 - 4
18 jan 16:45 d'Elft BM*1 - ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 3 - 3
18 jan 16:10 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 - Sassenheim BM1 5 - 7
11 jan 17:45 Sassenheim BM1 - ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 6 - 10
11 jan 17:00 AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - d'Elft BM*1 7 - 3
11 jan 16:15 AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 - WZC (SG) BM1 3 - 15
11 jan 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 3 - 12
14 dec 17:10 WZC (SG) BM1 - Sassenheim BM1 13 - 1
14 dec 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 11 - 8
14 dec 16:30 d'Elft BM*1 - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 6 - 5
14 dec 16:15 ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 7 - 8
7 dec 20:00 ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 9 - 0
7 dec 17:25 Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - d'Elft BM*1 12 - 5
7 dec 17:00 WZC (SG) BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 12 - 1
7 dec 14:30 AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 - Sassenheim BM1 6 - 7
30 nov 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 - WZC (SG) BM1 1 - 5
30 nov 18:25 d'Elft BM*1 - ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 4 - 6
30 nov 17:45 Sassenheim BM1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 5 - 18
30 nov 15:35 AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 6 - 5
23 nov 17:45 Sassenheim BM1 - ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 4 - 5
23 nov 17:30 WZC (SG) BM1 - d'Elft BM*1 8 - 3
23 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 4 - 8
17 nov 16:40 Sassenheim BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 8 - 12
16 nov 18:40 Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - d'Elft BM*1 8 - 2
16 nov 17:35 ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - WZC (SG) BM1 5 - 10
16 nov 15:15 AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 7 - 8
10 nov 16:15 Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 9 - 10
9 nov 16:40 AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 - WZC (SG) BM1 0 - 10
9 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 - Sassenheim BM1 4 - 8
2 nov 17:55 ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 8 - 11
2 nov 17:45 Sassenheim BM1 - WZC (SG) BM1 6 - 13
2 nov 15:00 AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 - d'Elft BM*1 5 - 5
2 nov 14:15 AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 13 - 5
26 okt 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 5 - 9
19 okt 18:10 d'Elft BM*1 - Sassenheim BM1 5 - 5
19 okt 16:50 AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 9 - 6
19 okt 14:55 ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - WZC (SG) BM1 4 - 5
12 okt 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - Sassenheim BM1 11 - 5
12 okt 16:55 d'Elft BM*1 - AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 1 - 3
12 okt 15:45 AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 6 - 7
5 okt 17:45 WZC (SG) BM1 - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 5 - 1
5 okt 17:00 Sassenheim BM1 - d'Elft BM*1 6 - 6
5 okt 16:20 AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 7 - 8
5 okt 15:45 ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 9 - 1
29 sep 16:15 WZC (SG) BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 15 - 2
28 sep 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 8 - 4
28 sep 15:00 ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - Sassenheim BM1 9 - 4
28 sep 14:45 d'Elft BM*1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 4 - 9
21 sep 18:20 ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 9 - 6
21 sep 17:15 d'Elft BM*1 - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 9 - 3
21 sep 15:25 AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 3 - 9
15 sep 17:30 Sassenheim BM1 - WZC (SG) BM1 8 - 9
14 sep 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 - d'Elft BM*1 4 - 4
 
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
AZC/BZ&PC BM..
 
AZC/BZ&PC/OZ..
 
d'Elft BM*1
 
Sassenheim B..
 
WZC (SG) BM ..
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
ZVL-Tetteroo..
 
Aquadraat (SG) BM1 5 - 921/34 - 45 - 71 - 53 - 126 - 6
AZC/BZ&PC BM*113 - 5 8 - 47 - 35/418/47 - 86 - 7
AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM28 - 94/4 4 - 76 - 73 - 153 - 97/3
d'Elft BM*16 - 54 - 91 - 3 2 - 46 - 58/33 - 3
Sassenheim BM 17/38 - 1419/46 - 6 6 - 138 - 156 - 10
WZC (SG) BM 15 - 112 - 115 - 28 - 313 - 1 1 - 38 - 7
Z&PC De Gouwe BM18 - 411 - 611 - 812 - 511 - 50 - 8 14/3
ZVL-Tetteroo BM*29 - 07 - 88 - 38 - 19 - 45 - 108 - 11