MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)

Volgende wedstrijd:
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1
zaterdag 21 september 19:05
De Zijl Leiden

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WSG NieMo (SG) BJ113
2Alkemade BJ113
3Sassenheim AJ113
4ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ300
5ZZ&PC De Devel AJ100
6SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ100
7SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ100
8ZPB H&L Productions BJ110
9WZC (SG) AJ210
10MNC Dordrecht AJ110
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
21 sepZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ319:05MNC Dordrecht AJ1
29 sepSCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ116:00MNC Dordrecht AJ1
12 oktSCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ119:00MNC Dordrecht AJ1
19 oktMNC Dordrecht AJ117:35ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1
26 oktMNC Dordrecht AJ118:15Sassenheim AJ1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WSG NieMo (SG) BJ1110031037
2Alkemade BJ1110031046
3Sassenheim AJ111003972
4ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ300000000
5ZZ&PC De Devel AJ100000000
6SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ100000000
7SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ100000000
8ZPB H&L Productions BJ11001079-2
9WZC (SG) AJ210010410-6
10MNC Dordrecht AJ110010310-7
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
21 sep 16:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1De Rozenburcht
21 sep 19:05 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1De Zijl
28 sep 16:45 WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1 - Alkemade BJ*1Polderbad
29 sep 16:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1De Rozenburcht
29 sep 16:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 - ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1De Rozenburcht
29 sep 17:30 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
5 okt 14:10 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
5 okt 17:30 Alkemade BJ*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1De Tweesprong
5 okt 18:30 Sassenheim AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ2Wasbeek
12 okt 16:00 WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1 - Sassenheim AJ1Polderbad
12 okt 16:35 WZC (SG) AJ2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3De Veur
12 okt 18:10 ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1 - Alkemade BJ*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
12 okt 19:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1De Rozenburcht
19 okt 17:35 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1Sportboulevard
26 okt 16:40 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1De Zijl
26 okt 17:55 ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 okt 18:15 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1Sportboulevard
2 nov 17:30 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
2 nov 18:05 WZC (SG) AJ2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1De Veur
2 nov 18:30 Sassenheim AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1Wasbeek
2 nov 19:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3 - ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1De Zijl
9 nov 16:45 WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1 - WZC (SG) AJ2Polderbad
9 nov 18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 nov 13:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3Sportboulevard
10 nov 14:15 Alkemade BJ*1 - Sassenheim AJ1De Tweesprong
16 nov 16:35 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 nov 16:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3 - Alkemade BJ*1De Zijl
16 nov 17:30 WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1Polderbad
16 nov 17:45 WZC (SG) AJ2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1De Veur
23 nov 17:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3 - WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1De Zijl
23 nov 17:00 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
23 nov 17:30 Alkemade BJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1De Tweesprong
23 nov 18:30 Sassenheim AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1Wasbeek
30 nov 17:25 ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ2De Hoge Devel B.V.
30 nov 17:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1De Rozenburcht
30 nov 20:00 Sassenheim AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1Wasbeek
1 dec 15:00 Alkemade BJ*1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1De Tweesprong
7 dec 16:00 WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1 - ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1Polderbad
7 dec 16:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1De Rozenburcht
7 dec 18:30 WZC (SG) AJ2 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1De Veur
7 dec 20:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3 - Sassenheim AJ1De Zijl
14 dec 16:45 WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1Polderbad
14 dec 19:30 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
14 dec 20:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3De Rozenburcht
15 dec 15:30 WZC (SG) AJ2 - Alkemade BJ*1De Veur
11 jan 15:30 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1Sportboulevard
11 jan 16:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1De Zijl
11 jan 16:50 ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1De Hoge Devel B.V.
12 jan 15:00 Alkemade BJ*1 - WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1De Tweesprong
18 jan 16:00 WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1Polderbad
18 jan 17:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 - Alkemade BJ*1De Rozenburcht
18 jan 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1De Hoge Devel B.V.
18 jan 17:55 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3De Rozenburcht
25 jan 15:10 ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ1De Hoge Devel B.V.
25 jan 17:30 WZC (SG) AJ2 - Sassenheim AJ1De Veur
26 jan 14:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1De Rozenburcht
26 jan 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - Alkemade BJ*1De Rozenburcht
1 feb 16:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3 - WZC (SG) AJ2Vijf Meibad
1 feb 17:45 Alkemade BJ*1 - ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1De Tweesprong
2 feb 16:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1Sportboulevard
2 feb 18:15 Sassenheim AJ1 - WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1Wasbeek
8 feb 16:45 WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3Polderbad
8 feb 17:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1De Rozenburcht
8 feb 17:45 WZC (SG) AJ2 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1De Veur
9 feb 17:55 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - Alkemade BJ*1Sportboulevard
15 feb 17:30 Alkemade BJ*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1De Tweesprong
15 feb 19:00 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
15 feb 19:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1De Zijl
15 feb 19:55 Sassenheim AJ1 - ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1Wasbeek
7 maa 18:10 WZC (SG) AJ2 - WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1De Veur
7 maa 20:45 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
8 maa 16:45 Sassenheim AJ1 - Alkemade BJ*1Wasbeek
14 maa 16:30 ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3De Hoge Devel B.V.
14 maa 16:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ2De Rozenburcht
14 maa 17:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1De Rozenburcht
21 maa 16:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1Sportboulevard
21 maa 16:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 - WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1De Rozenburcht
21 maa 17:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ2De Rozenburcht
21 maa 17:30 Alkemade BJ*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3De Tweesprong
4 apr 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1De Rozenburcht
4 apr 16:00 WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1Polderbad
4 apr 17:45 WZC (SG) AJ2 - ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1De Veur
4 apr 20:25 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - Alkemade BJ*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 apr 14:15 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ2Sportboulevard
18 apr 16:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1De Rozenburcht
18 apr 17:15 ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1 - WSG Niemo (SG) BJ*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
19 apr 18:15 Sassenheim AJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ3Wasbeek
Filter: Mijn team
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
 
 
Alkemade BJ1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
Sassenheim A..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
WZC (SG) AJ2
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
Alkemade BJ1 23/1110/115/1015/212/1?1/1221/31/2
MNC Dordrecht AJ19/2 26/1011/12/2?18/421/310/1119/10
Sassenheim AJ18/32/11 23/1130/112/25/10?19/415/2
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ126/129/98/2 18/430/1121/314/318/121/9
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ118/112/104/47/12 21/314/326/114/1229/9
WSG NieMo (SG) BJ128/914/1212/104/416/11 9/1118/18/27/12
WZC (SG) AJ215/127/1225/116/112/117/3 8/212/104/4
ZPB H&L Productions BJ14/416/1114/122/115/1015/223/11 29/97/3
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ316/1121/97/1215/226/1023/111/211/1 2/11
ZZ&PC De Devel AJ112/1025/118/126/1011/118/430/119/1114/3